Resultats Trail Catalunya 2020

Els resultats de les curses per muntanya del cap de setmana en un sol click!

Març 2020

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
07/03/2020Despertaferro Nocturna11km D+299mJordi Roura
Anna Puigbert
Quim Cassany
Mireia Fernández
Marc Gispert
Rosa Teixidor
Classif100
62H 38D
07/03/2020Despertaferro Nocturna6km D+160mEsteve Feliu
Duna Mayné
Narcis Borrat
laura Castarlenas
Marc Mayné
Mayra Magro
Classif113
47H 66D
08/03/2020Camí dels Ibers28km D+1200mRoger Tarres
Nuria Hospital
Niñi Segovia
Iciar Lucena
Rafael Puig
Miriam Ubach
Classif115
102H 13D
08/03/2020Camí dels Ibers20km D+830mArnau Ansó
Ariadna Guarner
Albert Garcia
Eva Solano
Albert Pérez
Alicia Garcia
Classif164
138H 26D
08/03/2020Camí dels Ibers12km D+380mAdrià Pérez
Ana Belen Garcia
Antonio Pérez
Laia Ardite
Sergi Morales
Alicia Tejedor
Classif241
158H 83D
08/03/2020Cursa del Rodal de Sabadell11,4kmSergi Silvero
Claudia Montagut
Agus Rodriguez
Esther Cruz
Miguel Fresneda
Zulema Martí
Classif162
128H 34D
08/03/2020Trail Costa Brava42km D+2100mVictor Mier
Carla Benedicto
Gerard Morales
Ginevra Cusseau
Ruben Hernández
Esther Farré
Classif202
181H 21D
08/03/2020Trail Costa Brava22km D+800mJonathan Romeo
Rosa Navarro
Pol Rodriguez
Irene Fuertes
Arnau Aranda
Paloma Lobera
Classif450
350H 100D
08/03/2020Trail Costa Brava13km D+350mPol Espinosa
Marili Yamilet
Ben Mounsey
Kirsty Hall
Roberto Sancho
Eva Hom
Classif348
202H 146D
08/03/2020Trail L'Arboç21km D+555mGeorgel Comanas
Mayte Colmenarejo
Daniel Balsas
Miriam Moreno
Enric Garcia
Núria Quiroga
Classif91
75H 16D
08/03/2020Trail L'Arboç14km D+287mManuel Torres
Sheila Sánchez
Joan Miras
Yolanda Bergadà
Sergio Rodriguez
Laura Teruzzi
Classif205
150H 55D
08/03/2020Trail L'Arboç7km D+81mCarlos Gámez
Berta Romera
Albert Torres
Mamen del Castillo
Oriol Silvill
Elena Guijo
Classif69
41H 28D
08/03/2020Cursa de muntanya Serra de les Fites25km D+1100mAitor Tomàs
Gemma Colomé
Xavier Ayala
Nuria Florencio
Vicent Herrera
Judit Lamas
Classif70
57H 13D
08/03/2020Cursa de muntanya Serra de les Fites18km D+700mJordi Julià
Patricia Duran
Joan Carles Comas
Susana Castells
Jesus Tomas
Yolanda Larrosa
Classif58
43H 15D
08/03/2020Cursa de muntanya Serra de les Fites13km D+350mSylvain Privat
Nathalie Privat
Jordi Riera
Anna Ibañez
José Francisco Garcia
Laia Porres
Classif73
28H 45D
01/03/2020Trail Hivernal de l'Era15,5km D+375mSergi Rodriguez
Sonia Cistero
Ramon Canela
Mireia Torrens
Martí Sabater
Noemí Franco
Classif44
36H 8D
01/03/2020Trail Hivernal de l'Era7,5km D+185mMarcel Cuadros
Olivia Bellauvi
Tomas Collado
Marta Contreras
Ricard Solé
Marta Montserrate
Classif50
17H 33D
01/03/2020Cursa del Pic de l'Àliga16,4km D+660mAlejandro Villarino
Aida Pérez
Gerard Gil
Barbara Anento
Sergi Jansà
Laura Teruzzi
Classif178
146H 32D
01/03/2020Saltamarrades21km D+700mCarles Reposo
Anna Freixas
Javi Paniello
Lioba Santamaria
Jordi Gallifa
Sonia Peix
Classif46
39H 7D
01/03/2020Saltamarrades11km D+375mPau Nacenta
Cris Millà
David Frias
Mar Córdoba
Cesco Compte
Rut Cordoba
Classif115
80H 35D
01/03/2020Saltamarrades6km D+200mAdrià Lopez
Uma Plans
Biel Sagués
Alaitz Plans
Joan Guiteras
Lauren
Classif104
63h 41D
01/03/2020Cursa Marxa Femenina La Torreta13km D+200mLaia ArditeYolanda LópezNuria GualClassif33
33D
01/03/2020Corriols de Foc30km D+1800mRaul Rota
Sara Sanante
Martí Baquer
Alba Alemany
Xavi Llamas
Edurne Zazpe
Classif106
87H 19D
01/03/2020Corriols de Foc20km D+1000mJordi Baixés
Aida Martinez
David Moreno
Anna Capdevila
Manel Gras
Laura Vila/Anna Pujol
Classif164
130H 34D
01/03/2020Corriols de Foc12km D+600mIsaac Barti
Anna Puigbert
Ramon Caballeria
Thais Pentinat
Manuel Ochoa
Laura Ramirez
Classif137
86H 51D
01/03/2020Cursa Run Run La Vall del Terri9,8km D+190mBlai Hermoso
Nicole Millar
Mostafa Ouissaden
Berta Fauró
Marc Abelenda
Lola Ortiz
Classif132
99H 33D
01/03/2020Cursa Vinyes del Penedès10,5kmManuel Torres
Judith Colomer
Jose García
Montserrat Parera
Joan Cortiada
Olga Navarro
Classif47
36H 11D
01/03/2020Corriols del Vallès24km D+900mEduard Villalba
Tabita Caballero
Carles Pérez
Nerea Tenorio
Jaume González
Ahlam El Kakdi
Classif176
156H 20D
01/03/2020Corriols del Vallès14km D+600mVictor Navarro
Montse Rodriguez
Oriol Boix
Tatiana Arroyo
José Luis Izquierdo
Laia Puigbò
Classif168
134H 34D
01/03/2020Cursa de muntanya Ginestar20km D+850mNorberto Gaspar
Raquel Bosch
Enric Tarrés
Mariona Triola
Isaac Rabionet
Jessica Garcia
Classif33
20H 13D
01/03/2020Cursa de muntanya Ginestar15km D+512mGerard Coelho
Cristina Font
Gregorio Muñoz
Georgina Rodriguez
Joan Bayé
Irene Cabezas
Classif29
15H 14D
01/03/2020Cursa de muntanya Ginestar10km D+261mRoger Seguí
Gemma Alcalá
Carles Mulleras
Júlia Gutiérrez
Lluís Duran
Sandra Busquets
Classif22
13H 9D
13/03/2020Cursa nocturna Llastres18km D+1100m
14/03/2020Llastres54km D+4100m
14/03/2020Polärtic12km
14/03/2020Polärtic6km
14/03/2020Entre Castells Vertical2,6km D+579m
15/03/2020Entre Castells35km D+2096m
15/03/2020Entre Castells20km D+896m
15/03/2020Entre Castells10km D+465m
15/03/2020Pugo Regis Trail COPA TRAIL RUNNING BERGUEDÀ25,5km D+1030m
15/03/2020Pugo Regis Trail COPA TRAIL RUNNING BERGUEDÀ15km D+600m
15/03/2020Cursa de muntanya Serralavella10km
15/03/2020Cursa La Portella Clàssica25km D+1200m
15/03/2020Cursa La Portella Express16km D+900m
15/03/2020Cursa Bràfim Ermita de Loreto13,3km
15/03/2020Trail Senyor del Castell12km D+600m
15/03/2020Pujada a peu als Àngels9km D+456m
21/03/2020Cross de muntanya Can Caralleu17km D+745m
21/03/2020Cross de muntanya Can Caralleu8km D+375m
21/03/2020Sitges Rock Trail25km D+1000m
21/03/2020Sitges Rock Trail12km D+400m
21/03/2020Equinox Trail Moon15km D+650m
21/03/2020Punk Trail Sant Vicenç de Castellet20km
21/03/2020Punk Trail Sant Vicenç de Castellet10km
22/03/2020Taymory Xtrail Series Alella21km D+1200m
22/03/2020Taymory Xtrail Series Alella15km D+800m
22/03/2020Taymory Xtrail Series Alella7km D+288m
22/03/2020Trail Montroig24,5km D+1850m
22/03/2020Trail Montroig14,5km D+900m
22/03/2020Trail Montroig8km D+100m
22/03/2020La Cameta Coixa20km D+1145m
22/03/2020Lloret de Mar Trail21km
22/03/2020Lloret de Mar Trail10km
22/03/2020Lloret de Mar Trail5km
22/03/2020Cursa del Pinxo12km
28/03/2020Cros de muntanya Can Caralleu20km D+862m
28/03/2020Cros de muntanya Can Caralleu8,5m D+364m
29/03/2020Cadaqués Trail Experience27km D+740m
29/03/2020Cadaqués Trail Experience12km D+430m
29/03/2020Trencacims23km D+1950m
29/03/2020Trail Ermites d'Olesa25km D+1.357m
29/03/2020Trail Ermites d'Olesa12,5km D+463m
29/03/2020Trail L'Enxerinada21km D+700m
29/03/2020Trail L'Enxerinada12km D+400m
29/03/2020Extrem Trail Congost42km D+3100m
29/03/2020Extrem Trail Congost25km D+1650m
29/03/2020Romànic Extrem42km D+2185m
29/03/2020Romànic Extrem23km D+864m
29/03/2020Cabirols. Camins de Fusta23km D+1000m
29/03/2020Cabirols. Camins de Fusta11km D+450m
29/03/2020Sismica Race20km D+800m
29/03/2020Sismica Race10km D+461m
29/03/2020Trail Pedralbes Antena Solidària22,5km +1100m
29/03/2020Trail Pedralbes Antena Solidària11km D+650m
29/03/2020L'Encantada de Font-rubi25km D+750m
29/03/2020L'Encantada de Font-rubi12km D+300m
29/03/2020Ruta del Sol Blau25km
29/03/2020Ruta del Sol Blau18,5km
29/03/2020Pujada a Sant Isidret25km D+750m
29/03/2020Pujada a Sant Isidret13km D+400m
29/03/2020Gironella Trail24,5km D+800m
29/03/2020Trail 30 passes15,5km D+552m
29/03/2020Trail 30 passes7,5km D+228m

Febrer 2020

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
29/02/2020Filirun Marathon Trail Penedès47km D+2850mCarlos Mantero
Marta Batalla
Pere Montserrat
Cristina Aymerich
Jordi Aguilera
Neus Peiró
Classif68
60H 8D
29/02/2020Filirun Marathon Trail Penedès25km D+1750mUnai Calafell
Anna Fernández
Joel Minguet
Gemma Carrasco
Ruben Astorga
Heura Pìñol
Classif85
71H 14D
29/02/2020Filirun Marathon Trail Penedès15km D+900mEstyven Justicia
Ana Maria Mislata
Victor Gil
Yolanda Bergada
Marc Toda
Anna Albareda
Classif111
65H 46D
16/02/2020La Hivernal de Campdevanol40km D+2600mAlbert Llonch
Ester Franch
Quim Duran
Núria Villegas
Emili Rafecas
Maribel Alfaro
Classif110
102H 8D
16/02/2020La Hivernal de Campdevanol21km D+1100mIsaac Barti
Mesi Arcos
Josep Morales
Laia gonfaus
Jaume Busquets
Anna Capdevila
Classif193
149H 44D
16/02/2020La Hivernal de Campdevanol13km D+560mMarc Carós
Alba Xandri
Agustí Roc
Anna Freixas
Berni Hernández
Laura Erra
Classif149
90H 59D
16/02/2020Cursa dels Biberons23km D+1030mAndreu Simón/Zaid Ait Malek
Rosa M Navarro
-
Mointse Martínez
Raul Butaci
Anna Fernández
Classif205
163H 42D
16/02/2020Cursa dels Biberons16km D+907mJordi Julià
Gemma Colomé
Ramon Blanch
Martina Comes
Joan Carles Comas
Ana Matamoros
Classif85
57H 28D
16/02/2020Hostrailric27km D+1400mJordi Gamito
Ingrid Ruiz
Carlos Galobardes
Eva ;Montero
Dani Aguirre
Nuria Hospital
Classif183
155H 28D
16/02/2020Hostrailric13km D+600mJonathan Romeo
Marta Mesalles
Arnau Aranda
Pili Ureña
Martí Gutierrez
Laura Ramirez
Classif349
219H 130D
16/02/2020Cursa de Muntanya 4 Termes26,4km D+1150mAleix Toda
Mayte Colmenarejo
Pol Vila
Eva M Tapia
Kilian García
Pat Perpinyà
Classif106
90H 16D
16/02/2020Cursa de Muntanya 4 Termes18,7km D+700mAlfonso Calderón
Núria Gil
Josep M Julve
Alba Font
Ferran Larroya
Silvia Agut
Classif177
139H 38D
16/02/2020Cursa de Muntanya 4 Termes10,6km D+400mJoan Cabré
Sheila Sánchez
David Pages
Eli Folch
Garikoitz Arrillaga
Laura Pujol
Classif205
108H 97D
16/02/2020Sagrat Cor Trail13,5km D+350mRoger Farrús
Gemma Bonjorn
Jordi Adán
Laura Fernández
Josep M Ribes
Thais Martinez
Classif136
104H 32D
16/02/2020Valles Drac Race48km D+2200mPol Morell
Alba Ribera
Marc Mármol
Nerea Tenorio
Rafa Bethencourt
Ana Colomer
Classif194
177H 17D
16/02/2020Valles Drac Race24km D+1100mDavid Guarch
Tabita Caballero
Juan Martinez
Teresa Moyano
Petr Groh
Gisela Soley
Classif383
298H 85D
16/02/2020Valles Drac Race11km D+350mRaul Cruz
Mireia Hernandez
Jordi Gallego
Sonia Rodriguez
Pakito Pérez
Laia Serra
Classif374
228H 146D
16/02/2020Valles Drac Race5km D+150mArnau Salvador
Mireia Martinez
Marcos G Sempere
Lucia Martinez
Albert Soler
Maria Sanchez
Classif200
79H 121D
16/02/2020Taymory Xtrail Series Mataró26km D+950mEric Viera
Andrea Hom
Fran Ruiz
Cristina Moreno
Aimar Vélez
Silvia Roca
Classif45
27H 18D
16/02/2020Taymory Xtrail Series Mataró15km D+550mAdrian Martin
Carla Rafols
Jordi Correa
Mireia Sancho
Enric Garcia
Raquel Cando
Classif55
28H 27D
16/02/2020Taymory Xtrail Series Mataró8km D+200mThomas Fortin
Laura Fernández
Pedro Oliveros
Mireia Mauri
Victor Puyal
Sara Pérez
Classif54
27H 27D
09/02/2020Papiol Extrem11km D+500mAdrià Colomer
Laura Rius
Emili Rafecas
Mercè Llopart
Jordi Reyes
Ana Rosalia Valle
Classif107
81H 26D
09/02/2020Cros de Sant Pau13,7km D+451mJosep Morales
Laia Gonfaus
Joel Valldosera
Anna Fernández
Gerard Gil
Aida Pérez
Classif237
210H 27D
09/02/2020Cursa muntanya Castellbisbal21,6km D+1226mAleix Cunillera
Sonia Cruz
Cristian López
Esther Cruz
Tony Garcia
Joana Blanco
Classif157
138H 19D
09/02/2020Cursa muntanya Castellbisbal11,7km D+583mJordi Gallego
Laura Pérez
Gael Álvarez
Laura Fernández
Oscar Colomes
Raquel Fernández
Classif303
192H 111D
09/02/2020SantRunMon23km D+574mLluis Ruiz
Ona Sociats
Ferran Balcells
Marta Serret
Roger Martí
Maria Cleries
Classif232
207H 25D
09/02/2020Trail de muntanya Balcó de l'Empordà16km D+1100mRuben Hernández
Anna Güell
Miquel Cruz
Abril Torrent
Martí Puig
Laura Lozano
Classif115
88H 27D
09/02/2020Trail Vilamajor26km D+1700mDavid Adan
Sara Sanante
Roger Tarrés
Anna Capés
Gaspar Bartra
Alesandra Tajes
Classif98
87H 11D
09/02/2020Trail Vilamajor13km D+420mAgustí Isun
Blanca Barquet
Bernat Planas
Marta Maldonado
Iu Net
Elisenda Buscà
Classif286
206H 80D
01/02/2020UltraTrail Montnegre Corredor*49km D+1806mIsaac Salvat
Belen Simarro
Miguel A González
Elena Moya
Albert Herrero
Carme Bancells
Classif92
83H 9D
01/02/2020Half Trail Montnegre Corredor49km D+1806mAitor Leal
Anna Altarriba
Albert García
Harriet Kjaer
Adrià Matas
Miriam Moreno
Classif102
91H 11D
01/02/2020Might Trail Montnegre Corredor25km D+908mDaniel Centelles
Cristina Sansalvador
Oriol Prat
Anna Casellas
Sergi Berenguel
Alesandra Tajes
Classif96
77H 19D
01/02/2020Short Trail Montnegre Corredor12km D+494mAlbert Puig
Nuri Morillas
Ferri Ayats
Mireia Sancho
Lucas Tejada
Alba Ojeda
Classif55
37H 18D
02/02/2020Cursa de la Serra de Puigverd10kmAntoni Carulla
Rosamari Carulla
Alejandro Renales
Gemma Bonjorn
Javier Mora
Elisa Lladós
Classif187
149H 38D
02/02/2020Cursa de la Serra de Puigverd6,5kmSergi Bernaus
Antonia Argiles
Álvaro López
Laura Pallejà
Jorge Morillas
Geovanina Mihaes
Classif114
65H 49D
02/02/2020Kedada Trail Castellterçol42km D+2000mNo competitivaNo competitivaNo competitiva646*
440H 206D
02/02/2020Kedada Trail Castellterçol21km D+1000mNo competitivaNo competitivaNo competitiva=
02/02/2020Kedada Trail Castellterçol12km D+500mNo competitivaNo competitivaNo competitiva=
02/02/2020Cursa de muntanya Mont-rodon13km D+600mJust Sociats
Teresa Moyano
Anibal Hidalgo
Carla Miquel
Pau Ventura
Vanesa Chirveches
Classif380
314H 66D
02/02/2020Montserrat Skyrace25km D+1500mThomas Adams
Sarah Mccormack
Ben Mounsey
Anna Comet
Joe Baxter
Irene Fuertes
Classif287
249H 38D
02/02/2020Montserrat Skyrace15km D+800mPol Espinosa / Arnau Aranda
Marili Yamilet
-
M Vinyet Nogueró
Jordi Baixes
Josie Lloyd
Classif294
198H 96D
02/02/2020Cursa UEC Tortosa22km D+958mIvan Calvó
Yaiza Miñana
Aitor Tomàs
Ana Murillo
Pau Lleixà
Judit Lamas
Classif83
71H 12D
02/02/2020Cursa UEC Tortosa14km D+525mDaniel Ramia
Susana Castells
Joan Carles Comas
Cristina Monclús
Martí Viudez
Raquel Caballé
Classif70
44H 26D
02/02/2020Cursa de muntanya Lastrema13km D+1000mRicard Costa
Montse Martínez
Pau Nacenta
Marta Belio
Xavier Espiña
Mireia Casellas
Classif61
46H 15D

Gener 2020

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
26/01/2020Marina Trail23km D+1200mGaspar Bartra
Sara Sanante
Sergi Puigmal
Anna Santidrian
Pablo Llusia
Sara L Galvany
Classif146
128H18D
26/01/2020Marina Trail12km D+500mDan Vivas
Eva Solano
Arnau Pujol
Arantxa Arcos
Bruno Cabanellas
Melba Jimenez
Classif213
139H 74D
26/01/2020Cursa de la Sussissa10km D+360mIu Jaume
Marili Y Banegas
Xavier Llorente
Anna Puigbert
Carlus Noguera
Montse Rivera
Classif552
305H 247D
19/01/2020Trail Rocacorba38km D+2200mVictor del Águila
Manu Vilaseca
Quim Duran
Cheynna Treto
Arnau Ansó
Nerea Martinez
Classif104
93H 11D
19/01/2020Trail Rocacorba30km D+1700mRuben Hernández
Nuria Gil
Marc Carós
Eli Gordón
Victor Amatriain
Anna Ongaro
Classif122
107H 15D
19/01/2020Trail Rocacorba20km D+900mArnau Aranda
Anna Comet
Quim Costa
Marili Yamilet
Abel Carretero
Cristina Bataller
Classif388
267H 121D
19/01/2020Cursa 2 Turons21km D+987mIñaki Baldellou
Natàlia Buti
Moha Aarab
Maria Aguilar
Pol Morell
Vanesa Chirveches
Classif124
106H 18D
19/01/2020Cursa 2 Turons12km D+412mJan Castillo
Martina Gonfaus
Gerard Martinez
Olga Pons
ïu Net
Berta Guitart
Classif223
153H 70D
19/01/2020La Maasaiada33km D+1500mMarc Solé
Miriam Ubach
Jonathan Scott
Julia Medina
Francesc Rocabruna
Deborah Martinez
Classif177
161H 16D
19/01/2020La Maasaiada15km D+700mRaul Rota
Laura Heredia
Bernat Planas
Mireia Casellas
Didac Purti
Joana Planas
Classif231
165H 66D
19/01/2020Hivernal Beret-Montgarri*17km D+200mOriol Farré
Montse Martínez
Thibaut Bertrand
Núria Dominguez
Enric Caballé
Marian Gutierrez
Classif95
83H 12D
19/01/2020Hivernal Beret-Montgarri*12km D+180mJesús Vazquez
Núria Santmiquel
Ferri Ayats
Paula Fernández
Ruben Marcos
Lucía Fonseca
Classif54
35H 19D
19/01/2020Hivernal Beret-Montgarri*6km D+50mDavid García
Judit Siscart
Joel Torres
Celia Balcells
Eric Castro
Adriana Bruguera
Classif47
23H 24D
19/01/2020Cursa de la Ballesta12km D+440mAlbert Escales
Rita Casals
Arnau Montiel
Miriam Recasens
Vicente Romero
Glòria Rifà
Classif120
95H 25D
19/01/2020La Llanera Trail43km D+1450mIsaac Salvat
Anna Codina
Pakito Pérez
Irina Batyreva
Eduard Villalba
Nerea Tenorio
Classif227
199H 28D
19/01/2020La Llanera Trail21km D+500mGeorgios Giannoulis
Ahlam Elkakdi
Tony García
Sandra Vilanova
David Guarch
Marta Segura
Classif457
369H 88D
12/01/2020Cinc Cims Corbera27km D+1325mAndreu Simón
Eva Mesado
Marc Marmol
Sophie Laplane
Guillem Aubach
Laia Conesa
Classif516
444H 72D
12/01/2020Cinc Cims Corbera10km D+340mJoan Miras
Alba Tena
Sebastian Eneros
Claudia Lozano
Abel Almodovar
Anna Gibert
Classif343
213H 130D
12/01/2020Ganxo Trail16km D+701mArnau Aranda
Paloma Lobera
Jordi Baixes
Mariló Y Banegas
Ignasi Riuró
Anna Buxó
Classif349
237H 112D
12/01/2020Cursa Mar i Murtra20km D+242mBuba Sabaly
Ana Belén García
Xavi Figuerola
Leslie Rekow
Antoni Carulla
Glòria Sánchez
Classif337
190H 47D
12/01/2020Cursa Mar i Murtra15km D600mJoan Dieste
Jenny Arasil
Xavier Espiña
Prunelle Chassot
Marc Rivero
Pili Ureña
Classif267
181H 86D
12/01/2020Cursa Mar i Murtra10km D+5mBlas Serrano
Natàlia Rey
Joan Feixa
Míriam Recasens
Xevi Brangoli
Anna Codolar/Esther Pastor
Classif239
126H 113D
12/01/2020Sant Mateu Xtrail25km D+1500mGaspar Bartra
Sara Sanante
Alejandro Villarino
Erika Núñez
Adrià Colomer
Sara L Galvany
Classif151
135H 16D
12/01/2020Sant Mateu Xtrail15km D+900mOriol Juan Sabater
Irene Fuertes
Isaac Duarte
Carolina Rius
Roger Tarrés
Marta Maldonado
Classif280
211H 69D
12/01/2020Mitja Marató Albera23,3km D+1050mMarc Carós
Aina Cusí
Jean V Gregory
Montse Rivera
Ruben Hernández
Laura Roset
Classif287
222H 65D
12/01/2020Mitja Marató Albera11,7km D+403mIu Jaume
Anna Puigbert
Aniol Montes
Sara Garre
Raimon Casanovas
Cristina Dominguez
Classif222
95H 127D
12/01/2020Cursa de muntanya Fita 97313,6km D+500mJordi Montraveta
Ona Sociats
Lluis Ruiz
Tere Rauret
Raul Butaci
Ainhoa Barrionuevo
Classif152
114H 38D
12/01/2020Cursa de muntanya Fita 9738,2km D+350mToni Casajuana
Charlotte Beaudenuit
Lluis Roselló
Ainhoa Seguí
Albert Farré
Teresa Sala
Classif99
51H 48D
05/01/2020La Navarclina10km D+300mPol Guillen
Rosa Morató
Jonathan López
Marta Romero
Álex Urbina
Esther Cruz
Classif175
126H 49D
05/01/2020La Navarclina5km D+165mAleix Sellarés
Mamen del Castillo
Carlos Gámez
Judit Soldevila
Sergi Cinca
Cristina García
Classif114
64H 50D
05/01/2020Cursa de Reis de Sant Julià de Cerdanyola5km D+200mRoger Camprubí
Vanesa Chirveche
Marc Valdés
Olivia Sprop
Angel Nevado
Mar Serrallonga
Classif147
97H 50D