Resultats Trail Catalunya 2020

Gener 2020

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
19/01/2020Trail Rocacorba38km D+2200mVictor del Águila
Manu Vilaseca
Quim Duran
Cheynna Treto
Arnau Ansó
Nerea Martinez
Classif104
93H 11D
19/01/2020Trail Rocacorba30km D+1700mRuben Hernández
Nuria Gil
Marc Carós
Eli Gordón
Victor Amatriain
Anna Ongaro
Classif122
107H 15D
19/01/2020Trail Rocacorba20km D+900mArnau Aranda
Anna Comet
Quim Costa
Marili Yamilet
Abel Carretero
Cristina Bataller
Classif388
267H 121D
19/01/2020Cursa 2 Turons21km D+987mIñaki Baldellou
Natàlia Buti
Moha Aarab
Maria Aguilar
Pol Morell
Vanesa Chirveches
Classif124
106H 18D
19/01/2020Cursa 2 Turons12km D+412mJan Castillo
Martina Gonfaus
Gerard Martinez
Olga Pons
ïu Net
Berta Guitart
Classif223
153H 70D
19/01/2020La Maasaiada33km D+1500mMarc Solé
Miriam Ubach
Jonathan Scott
Julia Medina
Francesc Rocabruna
Deborah Martinez
Classif177
161H 16D
19/01/2020La Maasaiada15km D+700mRaul Rota
Laura Heredia
Bernat Planas
Mireia Casellas
Didac Purti
Joana Planas
Classif231
165H 66D
19/01/2020Hivernal Beret-Montgarri*17km D+200mOriol Farré
Montse Martínez
Thibaut Bertrand
Núria Dominguez
Enric Caballé
Marian Gutierrez
Classif95
83H 12D
19/01/2020Hivernal Beret-Montgarri*12km D+180mJesús Vazquez
Núria Santmiquel
Ferri Ayats
Paula Fernández
Ruben Marcos
Lucía Fonseca
Classif54
35H 19D
19/01/2020Hivernal Beret-Montgarri*6km D+50mDavid García
Judit Siscart
Joel Torres
Celia Balcells
Eric Castro
Adriana Bruguera
Classif47
23H 24D
19/01/2020Cursa de la Ballesta12km D+440mAlbert Escales
Rita Casals
Arnau Montiel
Miriam Recasens
Vicente Romero
Glòria Rifà
Classif120
95H 25D
19/01/2020La Llanera Trail43km D+1450mIsaac Salvat
Anna Codina
Pakito Pérez
Irina Batyreva
Eduard Villalba
Nerea Tenorio
Classif227
199H 28D
19/01/2020La Llanera Trail21km D+500mGeorgios Giannoulis
Ahlam Elkakdi
Tony García
Sandra Vilanova
David Guarch
Marta Segura
Classif457
369H 88D
26/01/2020Marina Trail21km D+1200m
26/01/2020Marina Trail12km D+500m
26/01/2020Cursa de la Sussissa10km D+360m
05/01/2020La Navarclina10km D+300mPol Guillen
Rosa Morató
Jonathan López
Marta Romero
Álex Urbina
Esther Cruz
Classif175
126H 49D
05/01/2020La Navarclina5km D+165mAleix Sellarés
Mamen del Castillo
Carlos Gámez
Judit Soldevila
Sergi Cinca
Cristina García
Classif114
64H 50D
05/01/2020Cursa de Reis de Sant Julià de Cerdanyola5km D+200mRoger Camprubí
Vanesa Chirveche
Marc Valdés
Olivia Sprop
Angel Nevado
Mar Serrallonga
Classif147
97H 50D
12/01/2020Cinc Cims Corbera27km D+1325mAndreu Simón
Eva Mesado
Marc Marmol
Sophie Laplane
Guillem Aubach
Laia Conesa
Classif516
444H 72D
12/01/2020Cinc Cims Corbera10km D+340mJoan Miras
Alba Tena
Sebastian Eneros
Claudia Lozano
Abel Almodovar
Anna Gibert
Classif343
213H 130D
12/01/2020Ganxo Trail16km D+701mArnau Aranda
Paloma Lobera
Jordi Baixes
Silvia Míguez
Ignasi Riuró
Marili Y Banegas
Classif349
237H 112D
12/01/2020Cursa Mar i Murtra20km D+242mBuba Sabaly
Ana Belén García
Xavi Figuerola
Leslie Rekow
Antoni Carulla
Glòria Sánchez
Classif337
190H 47D
12/01/2020Cursa Mar i Murtra15km D600mJoan Dieste
Jenny Arasil
Xavier Espiña
Prunelle Chassot
Marc Rivero
Pili Ureña
Classif267
181H 86D
12/01/2020Cursa Mar i Murtra10km D+5mBlas Serrano
Natàlia Rey
Joan Feixa
Míriam Recasens
Xevi Brangoli
Anna Codolar/Esther Pastor
Classif239
126H 113D
12/01/2020Sant Mateu Xtrail25km D+1500mGaspar Bartra
Sara Sanante
Alejandro Villarino
Erika Núñez
Adrià Colomer
Sara L Galvany
Classif151
135H 16D
12/01/2020Sant Mateu Xtrail15km D+900mOriol Juan Sabater
Irene Fuertes
Isaac Duarte
Carolina Rius
Roger Tarrés
Marta Maldonado
Classif280
211H 69D
12/01/2020Mitja Marató Albera23,3km D+1050mMarc Carós
Aina Cusí
Jean V Gregory
Montse Rivera
Ruben Hernández
Laura Roset
Classif287
222H 65D
12/01/2020Mitja Marató Albera11,7km D+403mIu Jaume
Anna Puigbert
Aniol Montes
Sara Garre
Raimon Casanovas
Cristina Dominguez
Classif222
95H 127D
12/01/2020Cursa de muntanya Fita 97313,6km D+500mJordi Montraveta
Ona Sociats
Lluis Ruiz
Tere Rauret
Raul Butaci
Ainhoa Barrionuevo
Classif152
114H 38D
12/01/2020Cursa de muntanya Fita 9738,2km D+350mToni Casajuana
Charlotte Beaudenuit
Lluis Roselló
Ainhoa Seguí
Albert Farré
Teresa Sala
Classif99
51H 48D