Resultats Trail Catalunya

Els resultats de les curses per muntanya del cap de setmana en un sol click!

Maig 2024

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
04/05/2024Trencacims34km D+2400mDimas Pereira
Greta Perez
Alejandro Forcades
Leire Fernandez
Raul Ortiz
Celia Balcells
Classif302
187H
115D
04/05/2024Trencacims23km D+1650mGontzal Murgoitio
Alba Barambio
Aimar Azpiroz
Laia Montoya
Aniol Pujiula
June Villarroel
Classif186
141H
45D
04/05/2024Trencacims54km D+4000mAitor Tomàs
Alina Pintilie
Jesus Alvarez
Ester Franch
Ander Cangas
Montse Gracia
Classif298
263H
35D
04/05/2024Trencacims JUNIOR17,2km D+1250mÏu Net
Dalia Alonso
Lluis Puigvert
Candela Benlloch
Jan Torrella
Martina Gonfaus
Classif65
48H
17D
04/05/2024Trencacims JUVENIL13,5km D+1088mBiel Sagués
Gabriela Lasalle
Hugo Marquez
Alluitz de Bilbao
Francisco Martinez
Uma Plans
Classif70
47H
23D
04/05/2024Trencacims FEDC13km D+1088mJuan Viedma
Lidia Aguilar
Jose Julian Fernandez
Aurora de Lera
Juan A Menor
Carmen América Gomez
Classif8
5H
3D
04/05/2024Trencacims CADET9,5km D+550mJordi Peris
Aina Roca
Beltran Fernandez
Macarena Carmona
Oriol Saborit
Maria Alisa Sushch
Classif28
16H
12D
01/05/2024Cursa de la Moixina10,3km D+250mBlai Roca
Vanessa Masó
Jordi Roura
Anna Fuentes
Marc Martí
Marta Costa
Classif274
183H
91D
01/05/2024Tuga Trail19,3km D+1050mRicard Costa
Marta Llagostera
Marc Marmol
Kujawski Isabelle
Nil Alonso
Alba Espinales
Classif273
227H
46D
01/05/2024Tuga Trail10,5km D+440mJoan Martinez
Rosa Maria Nieto
Jan Solé
Anna Freixas
Bernat Rueda
Cristina Solé
Classif436
266H
170D
01/05/2024Cursa de les Tortugues14kmCarlos Gámez
Nuria Hospital
Alberto Gutierrez
Elisabet Martin
Oriol Alonso
Anna Codina
Classif443
301H
142D
01/05/2024Cursa de les Tortugues7kmGuillem Cuartero
Noemi Valbuena
Luis Arias
Clara Cabré
Francesc Marsol
Carmen Martin
Classif257
133H
124D
01/05/2024Cros 1 de maig10,3km D+220mPau Nacenta
Anna Gisbert
Adrià Cols
Idoia Oliveras
Jesus Álvarez
Alba Rosell
Classif158
112H
46D
01/05/2024Cros 1 de maig6km D+100mJosep Lluis Marichica
Montse Gonzalo
Oscar Suarez
Sandra Martinez
Adrià Vinyes
Ona Gros
Classif81
45H
36D
01/05/2024Cursa Lo Meló23km D+1000mSergi Contreras
Paula López
Roger Gou
Laia Martinez
Pol Ubach
Fernanda Alves
Classif83
63H
20D
01/05/2024Cursa Lo Meló14km D+600mPau Torné
Anna Jové
Albert Ibars
Annia Camats
Jordi Solé
Sara Castells
Classif115
75H
40D
01/05/2024Mitja Kids S188,1kmDavid Diaz
Joana Pons
Jan VeraClassif3
2H
1D
01/05/2024Mitja Kids S168,1kmRicard Groh
Elisabeth Marti
Eston Allan Treto
Lea Coatanea
Aniol Crous
Marta Prieto
Classif19
15H
4D
01/05/2024Mitja Kids S144,84kmAlonso Acero
Ivet Busquets
Ramon Rius
Maria Coma
Viktor Collbatalle
Berta Coma
Classif29
16H
13D
01/05/2024Mitja Kids S124,15kmEnric Masó
Jana Martinez
Iker Carrera
Gerogina Ferré
Nil Guell
Mirna Arbues
Classif49
28H
21D
01/05/2024Mitja Kids S103,3kmLukas Arrocha
Naia Bodelon
Biel Blasco
Alba Rueda
Roger Belles
Valentina Anguita
Classif78
46H
32D
01/05/2024Mitja Kids S81,8kmMarti Lopez
Elna Roig
Bruc Carreras
Laia Rodriguez
Joel Rebollo
Jana Pijoan
Classif82
55H
27D
01/05/2024Mitja Kids S60,9kmAleix Deben
Arlet Blasco
Guillermo Egeas
Paula Lopez
Gabriel Moral
Arlet Garcia
Classif87
58H
29D

Abril 2024

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
28/04/2024Cursa de muntanya de Rubí12km D+350mJosep Diaz
Mireia Guarner
Jordi Cifuentes
Ivet Farriols
Alberto Lao
Ester Vilches
Classif285
215H
70D
28/04/2024Trail Montornès11,2km D+252mXavi Tomasa
Ester Casajuana
Hugo Dominguez
Ester Yuste
Javier Jaime
Maryte Zitlinskyte
Classif98
67H
31D
28/04/2024Trail Montornès6,2km D+105mKiko Aguiló
Laura Tomasa
Illàs Tomàs
Gemma Arasa
Sergi Planas
Raquel Liébanas
Classif34
23H
11D
28/04/2024Marxa de la Tortuga15km D+550mMathys Oliva
Cristina Dominguez
Manel Del Río
Eva Quintero
Xevi Guix
Rosa Velasco
Classif38
29H
9D
28/04/2024Marxa de la Tortuga8km D+250mFrancesc Valentí
Berta Molins
Jaume Vidal
Marian Rodriguez
Lluc Juanola
Cecile Sargatal
Classif42
22H
20D
28/04/2024Cursa Portal de les Gavarres21km D+850mIgnasi Ferrer
Alba Figueras
Zoel Codola
Nicole Millar
Christian Meier
Gemma Avellí
Classif94
72H
22D
28/04/2024Rebentaespardenyes21km D+630mMarc Martí
Aida Perez
Lucas Saied
Pilar Casas
Ferran Larroya
Cristina Almor
Classif63
53H
10D
28/04/2024Rebentaespardenyes12km D+300mJoan García
Maria Fontanals
Manuel Torres
Alexandra Bertran
Vicens Ríos
Jessica Sanchez
Classif82
54H
28D
28/04/2024Trail solidària Alella21km D+976mEdgar Olivares
Sara Prikket
Carlos Gamez
Montserrat Alferez
Javi Ramos
Silvia Martinez
Classif87
75H
12D
28/04/2024Trail solidària Alella12km D+448mDavid García
Sarah Mccrea
Ali Lachheb
Mel Martin
Pol Codina
Blanca Gonzalez
Classif199
121H
78D
28/04/2024Un tomb pel Montsant24km D+1229mRoger Tarres
Laura Sanvisens
Kai Langel
Denisa Oprinca
Joan Martin
Nuria Fernandez
Classif132
109H
23D
28/04/2024Un tomb pel Montsant11,6km D+528mSergio Rafales
Yolanda Bergadà
Arnau Fargas
Marta Torras
Jordi Ferré
Laia Borràs
Classif260
123H
137D
28/04/2024Montaltrail21km D+1000mSergio Sanchez
Nuria Picas
Eric Fernandez
Lidia Gutierrez
Sergi Dominguez
Roser Soriano
Classif89
67H
22D
28/04/2024Montaltrail11km D+500mMarc Valls
Miriam Moreno
Toni Sanchez
Eva Quirant
Sergi Grima
Marta Ensenyat
Classif119
74H
45D
28/04/2024Montaltrail S16-S143kmToni Fanlo
Olivia Soto
Daniel Hanak
Fiona Hernandez
Eric Guri
Elsa Hernandez
Classif8
5H
3D
28/04/2024Montaltrail S12-S101,5kmPol Masferrer
Iris Pallas
Vilem Hanak
Noa Fernandez
Marco Castellsaguer
Chloe Millet
Classif20
9H
11D
28/04/2024Montaltrail S81kmLuca Castellsaguer
Paula Rodriguez
Bruno Corominas
Elsa Rodriguez
Liam Chorrero
Lucia Liz
Classif15
10H
5D
28/04/2024Montescatano21,3km D+1200mJaume González
Celia Balcells
Zeno Fazio
Alba Tena
Ruben García
Julia Gràcia
Classif134
109H
25D
28/04/2024Montescatano14,7km D+750mAlbert Vall
Carla Gonzalez
Sergi Barea
Mireia Lüscher
Carlos Corcoles
Jessica Ruiz
Classif164
121H
43D
28/04/2024Montescatano10,7km D+400mCarlos Cera
Esther Cruz
Daniel Baena
Ainhoa Seguí
Oriol Villanueva
Candelaria Rojas
Classif110
70H
40D
28/04/2024Marató de muntanya de Berga43km D+3240mDaniel Cazalla
Anna Pujol
Ferran Barceló
Raquel Picón
Bernat Tarrés
Alisa Prokhorova
Classif77
67H
10D
28/04/2024Berga-Rasos-Berga27,3km D+1750mArnau Montiel
Lorena Cubillas
Xavi Sebastià
Thais Pentinat
David Dalmau
Elena Pueyo
Classif232
205H
27D
28/04/2024Berga-Rasos-Berga12,5km D+780mNil Alonso
Rut Cordoba
Marc Parisé
Laia Rubio
Roc Bartoló
Alicia Ruiz
Classif59
41H
18D
27/04/2024Vertical Figuerassa4km D+764mDavid Soler
Anastasia Davydova
Marc Bernades
Laia Conesa
Toni Baños
Aitana Domenech
Classif19
14H
5D
27/04/2024Correxics CADET9kmJoan Guiteras
Nuria Calzada
Gerard Lopez
Bruna Salvans
Pol Mena
Aina Tarrida
Classif21
13H
8D
27/04/2024Correxics S145kmMartí Pain
Vinyet Casasayas
Enric Alcañiz
Ona Gros
Albert FernandezClassif15
13H
2D
27/04/2024Correxics S123,5kmMark Bertran
Ariadna Camacho
Alvaro Matas
Elna Güell
Roc Parcerisa
Maria Romero
Classif12
9H
3D
27/04/2024Correxics S102,5kmQuim Subirana
Arlet Mateos
Alvaro Palacios
Ariadna Ribera
Aniol CamachoClassif8
6H
2D
27/04/2024Correxics S81,5kmAidan Regalon
Palma Subirana
Bru Lopez
Ona Bover
Guifré de Puigventós
Rosa Solanellas
Classif9
6H
3D
27/04/2024Correxics S60,75kmRoc Amat
Sira Amat
Jan Isanta
Violant de Puigventós
Gil Xixons
Leah Brown
Classif10
6H
4D
27/04/2024Mitja Desvern21km D+795mAlberto Carnero
Eva Lopez
Boris Valles
Claire Cheetham
Hector Aguilar
Eva Ibañez
Classif113
98H
14D
27/04/2024Mitja Desvern15km D+514mIgnacio Goñi
Sandra Sancho
Israel Rodriguez
Nuria Garcia
Rafael Duran
Sonia Canals
Classif134
96H
38D
27/04/2024Mitja Desvern8km D+295mJavier Rasche
Nuria Gonzalez
Josep Garcia
Susie Keddie
Quim Brufau
Cristina Andreu
Classif205
98H
105D
27/04/2024Trail Tros Guimerà22km D+600mJordi Aznar
Roberta Biasiotto
Oriol Aguilera
Maria Company
Miquel Gené
Begoña Capilla
Classif33
27H
6D
27/04/2024Trail Tros Guimerà11km D+300mRoger Martínez
Mar Bosch
Sergi Robles
Marina Llibre
Jordi Alemany
Laia Cots
Classif123
59H
64D
27/04/2024Beren Sant Quiri19km D+1150mArnau Cases
Magali Salomon
Jordi Gallego
Berta Ribas
Aribau Portillo
Zoe Sanllehy
Classif81
68H
13D
27/04/2024Beren Sant Quiri9km D+664mOt Bertran
Aroa Berenguel
Jordi Perez
Gemma Pla
Jordi Barbé
Maddi Ziaurritz
Classif69
34H
35D
27/04/2024Trail Vall de Ribes42km D+3400mAlex Valls
Cristina Bartolomé
David Calderón
Elisenda Torruella
Miquel Casas
Esther Casas
Classif116
102H
14D
27/04/2024Trail Vall de Ribes23km D+1900mDani Castillo
Nuria Hospital
Samuel Dávila
Lucia Quintela
Josep Roset
Bea Prior
Classif275
231H
44D
27/04/2024Trail Vall de Ribes16km D+1100mOriol Llessuy
Toma Valeikaite
Jordi Carpena
Marta Maldonado
Ramon Macias
Alba Rivero
Classif167
108H
59D
21/04/2024Cursa del Nat's11,5km D+250mJosep Roset
Lidia Artero
Adrià Lopez
Leena Fernandez
Sergi Cinca
Marta Sola
Classif51
42H
9D
21/04/2024Cursa del Nat's7,5kmGerard Perez
Helena Gracia
Josep Segura
Sandra Rodriguez
Marc Vall
Txell Basiana
Classif85
38H
47D
21/04/2024Trail Montgrí15km D+600mMartí Baquer
Mireia Paris
Ignasi Ferrer
Esther Enzina
Eduard Baquer
Andrea Padilla
Classif184
140H
44D
21/04/2024Trail Albera Marítima21km D+1000mMiquel Cruz
Aina Cusí
Eric Plana
Irene Bosacoma
Ivan Martin
Rosa Font
Classif104
67H
37D
21/04/2024Trail Albera Marítima8km D+350mFerran Albogers
Dolors Ros
Bruno Villan
Estefania Plans
Luis Guilera
Mayra Magro
Classif148
77H
71D
21/04/2024Cursa 3 Comarques Alpens25km D+1200mNil Corominas
Claudia Bigas
Jordi Pujol
Ester Puig
Marc Muntadas
Anna Gisbert
Classif73
64H
9D
21/04/2024Trail Cerdanyola16km D+950mGuillem Parés
Ariadna Plans
Miquel Gaja
Mariona Arolas
Jofre Cedó
Marta Crous
Classif125
92H
33D
21/04/2024Cursa Santa Coloma Queralt16km D+450mMarti Gutierrez
Cèlia Balcells
Roger Martinez
Emma Carreras
Martí Ventura
Ona Sociats
Classif115
88H
27D
21/04/2024Cursa Santa Coloma Queralt8km D+210mCarlos Gamez
Laura Pallejà
Elio Cuenca
Mamen del Castillo
Marcel Reymundi
Laura Fernández
Classif70
45H
25D
21/04/2024Cursa Pa amb tomàquet42km D+2000mEnric de Sandoval
Sara Sanante
Marc Puig
Abril Torrent
Jacob Cortés
Paloma Lobera
Classif137
121H
16D
21/04/2024Cursa Pa amb tomàquet23km D+1000mRobert Marsal
Caitlin Fielder
Berni Hernandez
Maria Florencia Milanesi
Arnau Aranda
Nuria Picas
Classif450
357H
93D
21/04/2024Cursa Pa amb tomàquet13km D+600mVictor Da Costa
Jeny Arasil
Oscar Jorba
Anna Guirado
Nil Congost
Carla Pagès
Classif464
318H
146D
20/04/2024Cursa Pa amb tomàquet VERTICAL3km D+300mArnau Aranda
Jeny Arasil
Victor Da Costa
Bea Prior
Robert Marsal
Imma Boada
Classif55
42H
13D
20/04/2024Trenkacames14km D+480mGerard Martinez
Carla Ropero
Marc Toda
Ares Izard
Paul Iacob
Elena Costa
Classif40
34H
6D
20/04/2024Trenkacames7km D+240mPau Albir
Sandra Luque
Robert Morancho
Cristina Martin
Abel Craviotto
Gisela Teres
Classif35
15H
20D
20/04/2024Trail L'Agulla11,5km D+132mMikel Besora
Abril Parra
Aitor Casas
Laia Guinovart
Joan Carles Solé
Elena Guijo
Classif150
109H
41D
20/04/2024Cursa Medijocs8km D+60mJosep Diaz
Gemma Arnau
Juan Ignacio Pieras
Paula Merino
David Solera
Marta Sabaté
Classif224
149H
75D
20/04/2024Ultra Pallars 36094km D+4300mOriol Barbany
Mònica Guilera
Marc Solé
Belen Simarro
Climent Roda
Isabel Pelegrina
Classif53
46H
7D
20/04/2024Ultra Pallars 36049km D+2100mFedot Sadovici
Paula Lopez
Oriol Lario
Maria Santamaria
Sergi Vazquez
Ester Ricart
Classif124
106H
18D
20/04/2024Ultra Pallars 36027km D+1100mSergi Beltran
Mesi Arcos
Ramon Puig
Leila Romero
Gerard Roca
Anna Guerid
Classif109
70H
39D
20/04/2024Ultra Pallars 36015km D+400mXavi Alet
Nuria Tendero
Mir Dies
Aïda Tugues
Juanma Moreno
Laia Farré
Classif167
79H
88D
14/04/2024Puigdefrou Exhaust17km D+1200mArnau Aranda
Thais Pentinat
Albert Sarsanedas
Sandra Bonachí
Alfons Velasco
Alba Figueras
Classif84
68H
16D
14/04/2024Cursa Caspolino10km D+48mYoussef Abaghad
Laura Abella
Musa Sowe
Khadija Mendou
Xavier Ortin
Agnès Abella
Classif77
58H
19D
14/04/2024Cursa Caspolino5km D+16mDavid Roda
Alba Fosch
Pau Villamon
Angelina Diaz
Gerard Monteverde
Paula Huguet
Classif68
37H
31D
14/04/2024Trail Les Ermites Ulldemolins20,7km D+1250mFedot Sadovici
Paqui Miranda
Alfons Arbones
Eva Jurado
Josep Guimerà
Montse Conesa
Classif56
45H
11D
14/04/2024Trail Les Ermites Ulldemolins14km D+582mMikel Besora
Mayte Colmenarejo
Hugo Dominguez
Toma Valeikaite
Aitor Casas
Laia Guinovart
Classif84
51H
33D
14/04/2024Trail Les Ermites UlldemolinsSUB20-185km D+190mJan Isla
Alba Pont
Jorge Font
Agnès Feliu
Nil Rovira
Queralt Pinyol
Classif17
12H
5D
14/04/2024Trail Les Ermites UlldemolinsSUB16-143km D+166mMarc Benavent
Rabab Ouzemmou
Iker Ballesteros
Nuria Calzada
Gerard Costa
Queralt Rutllant
Classif39
25H
14D
14/04/2024Trail Les Ermites UlldemolinsSUB12-102km D+104mDavid Sadovici
Nausicaa Picon
Max Gibert
Alba Capell
Lukas Arrocha
Khadija Madani
Classif31
22H
9D
14/04/2024Justrail CADET-JUVENIL6km D+265mLuis Martí
Mireia Tabuenca
Victor Amurrio
Iona Buenacasa
Oriol Ros
Frida Striebinger
Classif8
4H
4D
14/04/2024Justrail INFANTIL4km D+200mMoritz Ferriz
Ainhoa Montes
Biel Padilla
Hannah Koepf
Bruno Borrel
Laia Quilez
Classif17
11H
6D
14/04/2024Justrail JUNIOR3,7km D+150mNil Güell
Sarah Koepf
Iker Marquez
Erica Tabuenca
Tomas Ravanals
Maria Gimenez
Classif27
14H
13D
14/04/2024Justrail JOVES2,2km D+80mGuillem Rubio
Clara Muñoz
Marti Miralles
Bruna Suñé
Eric Lena
Marta Pau
Classif28
18H
10D
14/04/2024Justrail KIDS1,3km D+50mJonathan Koepf
Maya Carrasco
Màxim Perez
Aleah Burkart
Alex Güell
Anna Carlesso
Classif51
32H
19D
14/04/2024Justrail MINI0,7km D+25mGerard Jaume
Elna Medall
Bruno Gaspar
Ivet Buil
Biel Fonollosa
Suzanne Loberdos
Classif52
27H
25D
14/04/2024Trail El Mirador14kmRuben Llurda
Patricia Garcia
Jose Manuel Pueyo
Daiana Beatriz Esquivel
Lorenzo Ariño
Anna Bañeres
Classif34
26H
8D
14/04/2024Trail El Mirador7kmAlbert Gensana
Alexa Montull
Eric Jurado
Eva Palacin
Antoni Gensana
Laura Longan
Classif15
12H
3D
14/04/2024La Bacanal de Rupià14kmLluis Vall·llosera
Mariona Danes
Quim Torner
Gemma Espinos
Emilio Monge
Marta Ensenyat
Classif69
52H
17D
14/04/2024La Bacanal de Rupià8kmAlex Moreno
Dolors Ros
Joan Vila
Carlota Grau
Patrice Mussi
Lia Chicot
Classif40
25H
15D
14/04/2024Cursa La Talaia15km D+500mManuel Torres
Aida Perez
Lucas Saied
Mar Besas
Mateo de Dalmases
Cristina Almor
Classif168
130H
38D
14/04/2024Trail Vallforners30km D+2179mDavid Adan
Anna Tarasova
Pakito Perez
Eli Gordon
Yhemel Sel·lam
Elisenda Buscà
Classif83
67H
16D
14/04/2024Trail Vallforners14km D+750mMiki Solé
Laia Andreu
Roger Martinez
Lali Masriera
Jaume Silvestre
Carmen Martin
Classif283
200H
83D
14/04/2024Cursa de les Roques JUNIOR21,5km D+1450mSalvador Bertomeu
Sandra Burgués
Jose Maria García
Alina Pintilie
Juan García
Judit Lamas
Classif142
112H
30D
14/04/2024Cursa de les Roques JUNIOR16km D+1100mPau Zaragoza
Gemma Chavarria
Elie ChouaibClassif3
2H
1D
14/04/2024Cursa de les Roques JUVENIL9,5km D+500mNoé OlivaArnau ChavarriaClassif2
2H
14/04/2024Cursa de les Roques CADET9,5km D+500mÀlex Juancomarti
Ainoa Caballé
Didac Juancomarti
Iris Graño
Nizar Hernandez
Maria Lanceta
Classif7
3H
4D
14/04/2024Cursa de les Roques INFANTIL6,5km D+200mRoger Gallego
Claudia Adell
Alexia AlvarezEmma SabatéClassif5
1H
4D
14/04/2024Vilatrail21km D+1100mRoger Blat
Anna Clapes
Oriol Juan
Gisela Soley
Sergi Puigmal
Cecilia Escayola
Classif214
270H
44D
14/04/2024Vilatrail12km D+675mOriol Lario
Anna Llimona
Pablo Llusia
Tamara Lara
Uri Galvany
Nicole Distler
Classif272
165H
107D
14/04/2024Cursa de la Noria10km D+25mCristian Català
Elisa Lladós
Sergi Berga
Elvi Mestres
Jose Do Prado
Roser Xipell
Classif104
82H
22D
14/04/2024Cursa de la Noria5km D+25mJavier Castells
Laura Pallejà
Albert Marsol
Clàudia Pinós
Soule Dabo
Antònia Argilés
Classif86
44H
42D
13/04/2024Trail L'Enxerinada21km D+800mXevi Brangoli
Sara Adroher
Gabriel Sturges
Alba Figueras
Brendan Canty
Zoe Armstrong
Classif39
30H
9D
13/04/2024Trail L'Enxerinada12km D+400mRoberto Juan Herrera
Mariona Amores
Roger Pera
Martina Pradas
Marc Izel
Gemma Enrich
Classif70
40H
30D
13/04/2024Marató de Boumort45km D+2150mAlbert Escales
Roser Español
Jordi Gallego
Mireia Monistrol
Bernat Tarrés
Anna Feliubadaló
Classif58
50H
8D
13/04/2024Marató de Boumort23km D+1200mJosep Miret
Gina del Rio
Guillem Sánchez
Maria Bastida
Marc Alonso
Lidia Puyals
Classif90
68H
22D
13/04/2024Marató de Boumort11km D+390mSergi Brau
Aroa Berenguel
Enric Baños
Tate Moreno
Ot Bertran
Alba Cabases
Classif159
64H
95D
13/04/2024Cursa Roca Negra21km D+1300mJona Rudilla
Ana Orona
Guifré Ballester
Leticia Perez
Climent Roda
Sarai Narbona
Classif213
186H
27D
13/04/2024Cursa Roca Negra13km D+700mNacho Goñi
Beatriz Jimenez
Sebastian Ortega
Elisabeth Jimenez
Jose Manuel Acevedo
Monica Araez
Classif183
121H
62D
13/04/2024Pels Camins dels Matxos61,8km D+3450mAbel Carretero
Marta Muixi
Lluis Ruiz
Helena Mercader
Sergi García
Montse Gracia
Classif243
211H
32D
13/04/2024Pels Camins dels Matxos56km D+3300mXavi Rodriguez
Rosa Velasco
Marc PardoJoan PontClassif4
3H
1D
13/04/2024Pels Camins dels Matxos53km D+3100mGuillem Arumi
Judit Comas
Miquel Angel Vazquez
Cristina Capel
Ricard Castaño
Eelyn Chan
Classif32
29H
3D
13/04/2024Pels Camins dels Matxos48km D+2250mAlbert Solanas
Mariona Codina
Ramon Serrat
Nuria Bustins
Marc Sanchez
Laura Soler
Classif118
91H
27D
13/04/2024Pels Camins dels Matxos23km D+1400mArnau Montiel
Laia Montoya
Ivan Moreno
Anna Pujol
Cesko Compte
Ari Carbonell
Classif660
424H
236D
12/04/2024Costa Brava Stage Run120km D+4000mAlex Urbina
Kate Kush
Andreas Richner
Silvia Canals
Roger Embid
Maria Laugwitz
Classif95
64H
31D
12/04/2024Costa Brava Stage Run85km D+3000mDamien Brenard
Sarah Bergeron
Koen Willems
Mavi Gil
Alberto Lorente
Franziska Kuper
Classif179
102H
77D
07/04/2024L'Encantada de Font-rubí25km D+710mAdrià Colomer
Maria Florencia Milanesi
Eloy Ripollés
Aida Perez
Marc Conesa
Abr Besas
Classif81
61H
20D
07/04/2024L'Encantada de Font-rubí12km D+243mJoan Garcia
Foix Montaner
Manvec Torres
Ariadna Llesuy
Vicens Rios
Fabienne Maler
Classif130
86H
44D
07/04/2024Trail Roda de Berà13,4km D+269mJordi Gallego
Elena Guijo
Oriol Ferré
Sagri Garcia
Mikel Besora
Maria Mérida
Classif169
135H
34D
07/04/2024Trail Roda de Berà4,8km D+94mIvan Gonzalez
Fina Casal
Jaume Grau
Ariadna Maturana
Jero Ferrer
Aleydis Miró
Classif33
21H
12D
07/04/2024Cursa de les Aixetes22km D+900mSantiago Vizcaino
Isabela Tutoveanu
Miguel Ángel González
Fátima Bermudo
Guillem Ontiveros
Montserrat Pujol
Classif228
182H
46D
07/04/2024Cursa de les Aixetes11km D+350mIvan Prieto
Giorgia Castelli
Bernat Bolao
Sonia Nasarre
Albert Aluja
Tania Tello
Classif230
129H
101D
07/04/2024l'Esgarrinxada16kmMartí Lazaro
Laura Orgué
Sergi Vazquez
Maitane Ezeiza
Sergi Brau
Fernanda Alves
Classif116
90H
26D
07/04/2024Camins de Fusta20km D+1000mMarc Llobet
Paula Lopez
Pep Solà
M Teresa Segués
Eduard Villalba
Estefania Gomez
Classif63
44H
19D
07/04/2024Camins de Fusta10km D+450mCels Codina
Rosa Maria Nieto
Jordi León
Mariona Pont
David Luis
Mariona Arolas
Classif144
78H
66D
07/04/2024Fox Trail14,5km D+730mJosep Pagès
Nuria Picas
Rajiv Marroig
Abril Torrent
Albert Barrero
Berta Bover
Classif223
167H
56D
07/04/2024Fox Trail7,5km D+230mHugo Triguero
Cristina Brugat
David Gomez
Emmy Vicens
Guillem Rodriguez
Naia Liaño
Classif298
135H
163D
07/04/2024Trail Sobrepuny37km D+2400mFerran Barceló
Cristina García
Joan Gual
Raquel Córdoba
Marc Martí
Beatriz Campillo
Classif66
60H
6D
07/04/2024Trail Sobrepuny21km D+1500mDomenec Aguilar
Elena Pueyo
Pere Rullan
Judit Inglés
Josep Roset
Lidia Ramos
Classif118
98H
20D
07/04/2024Trail Sobrepuny12km D+1000mJosep Vilardell
Toma Valeikaite
Joan Vilà
Anna Freixas
Sergi Serra
Ona Castellsagué
Classif73
46H
27D
06/04/2024Vertical Sobrepuny3,53km D+775mLluis Puigvert
Gabriela Lasalle
Jan Torrella
Laia Montoya
Ïu Net
Mireia Hernández
Classif182
137H
45D
06/04/2024Vertical Sobrepuny INFANTIL2kmJoan Guiteras
Nuria Calzada
Pol Mena
Aina Roca
Gerard López
Carla Valldeoriola
Classif44
32H
12D
06/04/2024Ultra Montseny80km D+5087mRamon Nicolás Sánchez
Neus Colomer
Alejandro Villarino
Montse Gracia
Joan Escofet
Ludmila Hassan
Classif152
138H
14D
06/04/2024Ultra Montseny61km D+3628mArnau Seguí
Judith Marín
Pau Bogunyà
Jone Urkizu
Valentín Nicolás
Maria Guardia
Classif83
75H
8D
06/04/2024Ultra Montseny38km D+1818mDani Castillo
Raquel Picón/Irene Picón
Albert LlonchPakito Pérez
Alba Nidia Espinales
Classif154
122H
32D
06/04/2024Montsec Ultra Trail94km D+6700mKike Perchin
Carmen Palacin
Jordi Carceller
Asun Garcia
Jaume FolgueraClassif32
30H
2D
06/04/2024Montsec Ultra Trail48km D+3088mMihail Sadovici
Angels Llobera
Santi Puig
Emma M Lemminger
Angel Nieto
Ona Sociats
Classif139
112H
27D
06/04/2024Montsec Ultra Trail21km D+1293mIsrael Garcia
Line Brandt
Sergi Contreras
Anna Roca
Martí Tarragona
Emily Grevé
Classif222
153H
69D

Març 2024

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
30/03/2024Vola a Peramola25km D+1500mDomènec Aguilar
Nuria Serra
Marc Gasa
Ona Sociats
Jordi Gallego
Nuria Florencio
Classif106
88H
18D
30/03/2024Vola a Peramola10km D+610mLleïr Moreno
Thais Pentinat
Marc Malé
Sandra Cereceda
Guiu Cors
Silvia Sodric
Classif182
110H
72D
30/03/2024Vola a Peramola INFANTIL0,5kmMir Dies
Ona Calvet
Artau Dies
Martina Guiu
Bernat Melsio
Arsenda Codina
Classif64
43H
21D
24/03/2024Cursa La Portella21km D+832mEric Viera
Elena Pueyo
Joan Solanas
Liliana Cunha
Sergi Puigmal
Miriam Moreno
Classif135
106H
29D
24/03/2024Cursa La Portella15km D+624mNil Congost
Barbara Rubio
Manuel Dominguez
Nuria Da Silva
Jonatan Gonzalez
Gina Poch
Classif223
156H
67D
24/03/2024Cursa La Portella10km D+483mIvan Prieto
Carla Ropero
Martí Cusachs
Sonia Canals
Max Nelo Salgado
Fabiana Avila
Classif183
93H
90D
24/03/2024Cursa La Portella17km D+1000mJose Maria García
Monica Malla
Ferran Larroya
Laia Guinovart
Javier Heras
Abril Parra
Classif98
81H
17D
24/03/2024Cursa La Portella10,5km D+430mArnau Fargas
Andreea Denisa
Josep Ferré
Maria Roig
Xavier Guaita
Cristina Vives
Classif122
80H
42D
24/03/2024Trail Les Peülles34km D+1080mMihail Sadovici
Laia Gilibets
Sergi Vazquez
Nuria Mengual
Gerard Martinez
Anna Carles
Classif116
95H
21D
24/03/2024Cursa dels Colls15km D+500mJosep Morales
Aida Perez
Arnau Montaner
Mar Besas
Lucas Saied
Lourdes Puiggras
Classif289
211H
78D
24/03/2024Cursa dels Colls8,5km D+200mAlex Galvez
Ariadna Llesuy
Alberto Sanchez
Ana Arana
Sam Linares
Montserrat Elias
Classif200
119H
81D
24/03/2024Cursa del Sucre10kmSergi Hidalgo
Rosamari Carulla
Cristian Català
Elisa Lladós
Roger Vives
Marta Gort
Classif91
65H
26D
24/03/2024Cursa del Sucre5kmJuanma Fernández
Laura Pallejà
Jordi Camats
Clàudia Pinós
Albert Salvadó
Antonia Argilés
Classif95
57H
38D
24/03/2024Cursa del Roc Gros21km D+1000mMiquel Corbera
Natalia González
Raoul Raus
Ahlam Elkakdi
Victor Da Costa
Neus Guinovart
Classif241
203H
38D
24/03/2024Cursa del Roc Gros12km D+450mEdu Hernández
Cristina Silva
Arnau Aranda
Lorena Cubillas
Biel Sagués
Marta Llagostera
Classif308
219H
89D
24/03/2024Bacanard Trail23km D+1000mAlberto García
Anna Tarasova
Diego Arroyo
Jenny Arasil
Eduard Baquer
Alba Figueras
Classif147
108H
39D
24/03/2024Bacanard Trail13km D+600mJoel Vila
Rosa Maria Nieto
Jordi Roura
Carla Miquel
Rajiv Marroig
Maria Sabrià
Classif300
166H
134D
24/03/2024Pugo Regis Trail24km D+1000mRoger Comellas
Carla Ràfols
Ivan Moreno
Laia Calzada
Jan Ballbè
Ariadna Carbonell
Classif156
129H
27D
24/03/2024Pugo Regis Trail14km D+575mRicard Costa
Aida Fernández
Jordi Baraut
Gemma Carrasco
Luis García
Txell Escalé
Classif86
60H
26D
24/03/2024Pugo Regis Trail JUNIOR14km D+575mJan Torrella
Lina Escura
Jan Castillo
Mar Cordoba
Pere Menéndez
Lucia Martinez
Classif18
15H
3D
24/03/2024Pugo Regis Trail JUNIOR14km D+575mÀlex Cañada
Gabriela Lasalle
Nil Rovira
Uma Plans
Albert Soler
Laia Alonso
Classif20
12H
8D
24/03/2024Pugo Regis Trail CADET7,75km D+236mJoan Guiteras
Nuria Calzada
Pol Mena
Aina Roca
Ricard Groh
Bruna Miralpeix
Classif27
18H
9D
24/03/2024Pugo Regis Trail INFANTIL5,5km D+169mBernat Rueda
Ona Gros
Enric AlcañizSergi MartorellClassif8
7H
1D
23/03/2024Ultra Trail Barcelona61km D+1976mMiguel Angel Martinez
Marta Muixí
Carlos Mantero
Ada Lapedra
Roger Dot
Julia Gracia
Classif135
119H
16D
23/03/2024Ultra Trail Barcelona40km D+1072mMarc Ollé/Lluis Ruiz
Rosa Navarro
Mireia BlascoJosep Lluis Gonzalez
Laia Diez
Classif112
90H
22D
23/03/2024Ultra Trail Barcelona26km D+640mMarcel Romaní
Lorena Cubillas
Marc Traserra
Cristina Garcia
Carles Reposo
Anna Pujol
Classif226
168H
58D
23/03/2024Ultra Trail Barcelona11km D+265mArnau Montiel
Natalia Gimenez
Carlos Cera
Mireia Vilafranca
Oriol Ferré
Gemma Rubí
Classif169
96H
73D
17/03/2024Pujada als Àngels9,1km D+485mIsmail Atriki
Sofia Aguayo
Euan de Nigro
Queralt Rotllant
Alessio Crociani
Carla Pagès
Classif212
132H
80D
17/03/2024Cursa Bràfim22km D+820mEloy Ripollès
Foix Ortiz
Oriol Gibert
Nuria Florencio
Toni Calderón
Abril Parra
Classif88
73H
15D
17/03/2024Cursa Bràfim13km D+470mOriol Ferré
Denisa Oprinca
Hugo Dominguez
Almudena Herrera
Manuel Torres
Elena Guijo
Classif211
160H
51D
17/03/2024Lloretrail16km D+583mDmitrijs Serjogins
Maria Florencia Milanesi
Jordi Roura
Marta Mesalles
Jonathan Roque
Sandra Sancho
Classif201
151H
50D
17/03/2024Lloretrail7,3km D+223mGuillem Valverde
Gresa Bakraci
Jonatan Rodriguez
Laila Vivas
Salvador Ciurana
Xenia Ciurana
Classif153
93H
60D
17/03/2024Lloretrail KIDS RACE 4Pol Martin
Lucia Jimenez
Dante Herrera
Clara Piedra
Gerard Valls
Naomi Jimenez
Classif11
3H
8D
17/03/2024Lloretrail KIDS RACE 3Pol Jimenez
Alimatou Tunkara
Sasha Aulin
Clara Gardella
Pep Ibacache
Valeria Dalmau
Classif28
14H
14D
17/03/2024Lloretrail KIDS RACE 2Cesc Fraile
Ria Blanco
Alex Garcia
Luna Zivanovic
Liam Moisa
Alejandra Martin
Classif31
17H
14D
17/03/2024Lloretrail KIDS RACE 1Zaian Schmitow
Laia Kiss
Leonardo Martin
Ona Diez
Aymar Bedoya
Noa Dalmau
Classif33
16H
17D
17/03/2024Cursa Punta de l'Home21km D+1000mLluisma Mas
Sandra Burgués
Oriol Platero
Fanny Barreda
Narcis Franch
Laia Sole
Classif64
46H
15D
17/03/2024Cursa Punta de l'Home16km D+600mJoel Marmol
Victoria Escuin
Josep Vilanova
Sonia Carmona
Marc Segura
Marta Malras
Classif67
43H
24D
17/03/2024Cursa Punta de l'Home JUNIOR16km D+600mPau Martinez
Gemma Chavarria
Classif2
1H
1D
17/03/2024Cursa Punta de l'Home JUVENIL12km D+250mArnau Chavarria
Anna Rebull
Noé OlivaClassif3
2H
1D
17/03/2024Cursa Punta de l'Home CADET9km D+150mNizar Hernandez
Ainoa Caballé
Ferran Romera
Aina Rey
Aleix Prades
Iris Griño
Classif6
3H
3D
17/03/2024Cursa Punta de l'Home CADET5km D+50mSergi Sanahuja
Emma Sabaté
Roger GallegoAlan OlivaClassif4
3H
1D
17/03/2024Cursa de muntanya Ullastrell10kmSergi Beltran
Ahlam Elkakdi
Luis Miguel Rosario
Lucia Ribera
Pere Aurell
Maria Belen Pacchiotti
Classif204
132H
72D
17/03/2024Cursa Camí dels Ibers42km D+2200mJesus Alvarez
Monica Vives
Pau Bogunyà
Ludmila Hassan
Karim Cabeo
Silvia Madrona
Classif92
84H
8D
17/03/2024Cursa Camí dels Ibers22km D+980mMarc Costa
Sara Sanante
Gaspar Bartra
Eli Gordon
Arnau Amadó
Carme Marzo
Classif192
160H
32D
17/03/2024Cursa Camí dels Ibers12,6km D+530mNil Vilanna
Laia Ardite
Ivan Prieto
Ana Belen Garcia
Sergi Palau
Natalia Lozano
Classif225
137H
88D
17/03/2024Trail Balcó de l'Empordà21km D+1700mJosep Pagès
Abril Torrent
Hector Pérez
Paloma Lobera
Alex Solà
Jenny Arasil
Classif92
73H
19D
17/03/2024Trail Balcó de l'Empordà10km D+750mIsrael Membrive
Cristina Dominguez
Javier Vazquez
Julia Ortega
Bernat Segarra
Sonia Grau
Classif104
68H
36D
17/03/2024Trail Balcó de l'Empordà6kmDavid Salellas
Naia Liaño
Adrià Arenós
Raquel Aguilera
Pol Najes
Ivet Moreta
Classif105
42H
63D
17/03/2024Marxa del Llop24km D+700mRoger Martinez
Alba Figueras
Aniol Pujolras
Merche Colomera
Nil Oliver
Ana Carrasco
Classif236
123H
113D
17/03/2024Marxa del Llop15km D+300mJavier Muñoz
Laura Baeza
Carlos Reyes
Maribel Perez
Jaume Aso
Nuria Figols
Classif
16/03/2024Cursa dels Mussols13,6km D+367mJordi Gallego
Mesi Arcos
Zeno Fazio
Carolina Rius
Javier Torres
Elizabeth Guitart
Classif528
384H
144D
16/03/2024Cursa dels Mussols7,7kmGenís Carrillo
Blanca Vila
Alexandru Casian
Mireia Callado
Roger Garcia
Rosa Saez
Classif153
70H
83D
16/03/2024Cursa dels Mussols MUSSOLETS4kmDaniel Teruel
Lola Vidal
Albert Fernandez
Adriana Caus
Marco Sevillano
Mayka Lynch
Classif23
15H
8D
10/03/2024Cursa de la Dona d'Agullana10km D+300mThomas Villard
Julia Ortega
François Puig
Lucia Luque
Damien Villard
Marina verdaguer
Classif48
16H
32D
10/03/2024Cursa de la Dona d'Agullana5km D+160mMarc Ramirez
Gina Cuadros
Cesc Cortada
Vinyet Gonzalez
Joan Gonzalez
Jiulia Gomila
Classif72
20H
52D
10/03/2024Trail L'Arboç13,5km D+254mGuillem Lluch
Iciar Luzena
Manuel Torres
Yolanda Bergadà
Gerard Gil
Elena Guijo
Classif208
149H
59D
10/03/2024Trail L'Arboç6,5km D+87mPau Bigorra
Pilar Porta
Lluís Sanchez
Aida Mateu
Sergi Planas
Ariadna Gimenez
Classif85
51H
34D
10/03/2024La Corriols del Vallès34km D+1610mDani Castillo
Raquel Picón
David Adan
Irene Picón
Ferran Gascon
Monica Pena
Classif50
45H
5D
10/03/2024La Corriols del Vallès24km D+1059mKarim Cabeo
Ragna Debats
Josep Borrell
Carla Miquel
Carlos Córcoles
Maria Benito
Classif101
83H
18D
10/03/2024La Corriols del Vallès8km D+162mDaniel Dorado
Eva Palma
Alex Real
Sara Beltran
Franco Romanin
Desiree Moya
Classif82
62H
20D
10/03/2024La Corriols del Vallès MINI1,5km D+7mAlex Castella
Paula Sanchez
Carles Moreno
Berta Bonilla
Xavi Torres
Abril Martinez
Classif18
11H
7D
10/03/2024Pujada a Sant Isidret22km D+800mNil Corominas
Neus Guinovart
Xavi Prims
Silvia Roca
Jordi Clermont
Montse Fernandez
Classif120
101H
19D
10/03/2024Pujada a Sant Isidret13km D+350mBerni Hernandez
Ari Carbonell
Dani Bordallo
Laura Bardolet
Jofre Cedó
Gemma Carrasco
Classif167
114H
53D
10/03/2024Vilaverd Skyrace23km D+1500mIvan Calvo
Paloma Lobera
Julen Calvo
Julia Pérez
Joan Pol Vilà
Anna Pujol
Classif145
118H
27D
10/03/2024Vilaverd Skyrace14km D+1000mAdrià Casanovas
Rosa Maria Nieto
David Oliva
Alba Gutierrez
Ferran Diez
Laia Guinovart
Classif174
109H
65D
10/03/2024Trail Cap de Creus40km D+1700mThibaut Baronian
Marianne Hogan
Roger Blat
Carlotta Finn
Jordi Roy
Abril Torrent
Classif406
342H
64D
10/03/2024Trail Cap de Creus22km D+1000mÏu Net
Sara Alonso
Lluis Puigvert
Emelie Forsberg
Jan Torrella
Sarah Bergeron
Classif442
273H
169D
10/03/2024Trail Cap de Creus11,5km D+600mRoger Comellas
Gabriela Lasalle
Biel Sagués
Uma Plans
Adrià López
Cristina Vilarnau
Classif320
171H
149D
09/03/2024Embarrancada10km D+500mJordi Gallego
Anna Cisquella
Òscar Jorba
Lidia Puyals
Guillem Sánchez
Berta Ribas
Classif125
95H
30D
09/03/2024Embarrancada5kmToni Santiesteban
Èrica Ginestà
Aleix Ubach
Sonia Pascuet
Toni Ubach
Claudia Bardia
Classif14
6H
8D
09/03/2024Cursa Les Vetes10km D+64mPau Sagué
Ariadna Jofre
Marc Gornes
Carmen Maria Rodriguez
Santi Cirera
Rosa Teixidor
Classif25
17H
8D
09/03/2024Cursa Les Vetes5,6km D+25mCristian Sanchez
Joana Deulofeu
Albert Fauchs
Judit Sanchez
Lluis Mauri
Begonya Nevot
Classif33
11H
22D
08/03/2024Trailcat 20088km D+5000mGerard Rovira
Ana Tarasova
Eduardo Marmol
Judit Lamas
Ángel García
Dolors Folch
Classif24
21H
3D
08/03/2024Trailcat 200107km D+8400mGabriel Garcia
Maja Horstkötter
Carles Solivera
Vanesa Martinez
Classif10
7H
3D
07/03/2024Trailcat 200290km D+14000mWouter Huitzing
Claire Bannwarth
Claudiu BeletoiuNacho ZuritaClassif40
39H
1D
03/03/2024Mitja Camins Rurals21km D+333mKilian García
Maite Farran
Pablo Redón
Olga Mas
Roger Tarrés
Tiphanie Anderbouhr
Classif143
119H
24D
03/03/2024Mitja Camins Rurals10km D+105mRaul Lorenzo
Ester Casajuana
Marc Llebaria
Elektra Garcia
Marcel Tardiu
Angelina Díaz
Classif277
175H
102D
03/03/2024Cursa L'Orelleta10km D+37mMuhammad Lamin
Rosamari Carulla
David Fitó
Maria Helena Miquel
Manel Álvarez
Elvi Mestres
Classif106
87H
19D
03/03/2024Cursa L'Orelleta5km D+8mJavier Castells
Laura Pallejà
Cristian Català
Clàudia Pinós
Francesc Monclús
Antonia Argilés
Classif136
73H
63D
03/03/2024Trail Senyor del Castell17km D+700mEric Viera
Elena Moya
Ignasi Riuró
Marina Cerola
Carlos Galobardes
Gemma Alcalà
Classif177
140H
37D
03/03/2024Saltamarrades11km D+450mOriol Requena
Lioba Santamaría
Berni Hernandez
Lorena Cubillas
Joan Guiteras
Maria Subiñas
Classif150
108H
42D
03/03/2024Saltamarrades6km D+200mAniol Crous
Carla Valldeoriola
Genis Vila
Ona Gros
Ignasi Boixareu
Maria Moreno
Classif79
41H
38D
03/03/2024Cursa Popular Fontcoberta8km D+120mLouis Jukes Carriere
Berta Pradell
Ivan Limia
M del Carmen Quimbita
Maxence Castel
Karol-Ann Canuel
Classif118
83H
35D
03/03/2024Marató Vies Verdes42kmJorge Juan Mendoza
Laetitia Lety
Hugo Marzà
Karine Sauneuf
Alberto Sanchez
M Àngels Carreras
Classif150
124H
26D
03/03/2024Marató Vies Verdes30kmPablo Tarditti
Ona Verdés
Pau Vilaplana
Sonia Sabaté
Daniel Martinez
Jessica V Alarcon
Classif87
65H
22D
03/03/2024Marató Vies Verdes21kmDavid Rosselló
Nicole Distler
Enrique Luque
Berta Aymerich
Eduard de Quintana
Ana Terrón
Classif509
340H
169D
03/03/2024Marató Vies Verdes10kmPierre-Antoine Le Bot
Madeleine Viot
Hoydal Hoydal
Alba Batlle
Clement Desnoes
Carlotta Finn
Classif377
187H
190D
03/03/2024La Maasaiada34kmMarc Martinez
Sonia Lopez
Ivan Moreno
Anna Clapes
Santi Fernandez
Laia Doval
Classif292
236H
56D
03/03/2024La Maasaiada21kmDiego Cardozo
Alba Tena
Oscar Parcet
Celia Espinos
Jordi Gallart
Marili Y Banegas
Classif176
134H
42D
03/03/2024La Maasaiada12kmRoger Martinez
Melanie Gil
Pol Ramirez
Anna Torelló
Nil Vilanna
Noa Bros
Classif137
84H
53D
03/03/2024Trail hivernal Vall de Toran15km D+1000mJordi Balagueró
Marta Cester
Manu Dominguez
Sofia Cabanes
Jordi Cortés
Anna Guerid
Classif20
15H
5D
02/03/2024Vertical hivernal Vall de Toran1,3km D+280mJordi Balagueró
Marta Cester
Eric Hannequin
Anna Guerid
Kepa Usabiaga
Andrea Montalban
Classif20
13H
7D
02/03/2024Sitges Rock Trail25km D+1000mVicens Ríos
Elena Pueyo
Pol Gelabert
Aida Perez
Agustín Cáceres
Sandra Vilanova
Classif134
114H
20D
02/03/2024Sitges Rock Trail12km D+400mLucas Saied
Mireia Fumenal
Joan Sella
Ingrid Solé
Jonathan García
Montse Sanchez
Classif221
146H
75D
02/03/2024UT Muntanyes Costa Daurada64km D+3000mPere Montserrat
Anna Fernández
Efren Xicoy
Anna Olivares
Guillem Boixeda
Ludmila Hassan
Classif104
87H
17D
02/03/2024UT Muntanyes Costa Daurada44km D+1700mPau Capell
Laura Hulgaard
Pau Vila
Lorena Ruiz
Jordi Navarro
Ariadna Casajuana
Classif66
57H
9D
02/03/2024The Last Lap Backyard Ultra6,7km *voltaJose Manuel Verdugo
*34 voltes
Classif204
173H
31D

Febrer 2024

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
25/02/2024Cursa de muntanya de Regencós11km D+500mMiguel Angel Romero
Marta Brias
Ricky Soler
Laura Vall
Javier Vazquez
Sophie Wilie
Classif93
74H
19D
25/02/2024Volta al pantà d'Utxesa10km D+50mCristian Catala
Maite Farran
Oscar Aran
Alba Cabases
Alejandro Renales
Roser Xipell
Classif161
122H
39D
25/02/2024Volta al pantà d'Utxesa6,5km D+25mJose do Prado
Mari Sanfeliu
Albert Salvadó
Laura Pallejà
Soule Dabo
Clàudia Pinós
Classif119
56H
63D
25/02/2024Vallès Drac Race25km D+900mPere Aurell
Lorena Cubillas
Lluis Ruiz
Ragna Debats
Karim Cabeo
Raquel Picon
Classif329
266H
63D
25/02/2024Vallès Drac Race11km D+350mRaul Cruz
Laia Montoya
Adrià López
Mireia Hernandez
Rory Sutherland
Sandra Sancho
Classif436
278H
158D
25/02/2024Vallès Drac Race5km D+150mEston Sutherland
Nuria Abad
Nil Estrada
Paula Castellano
Miquel Sampietro
Nonna Arnau
Classif246
125H
121D
25/02/2024Vallès Drac Race KIDS SUB14-123,2kmJordi Martorell
Maria Garcia
Enric Masó
Nuria Muntada
Lluc Martin
Leire Martin
Classif68
38H
30D
25/02/2024Vallès Drac Race KIDS SUB102,5kmLukas Arrocha
Emma Bernal
Martí Donnay
Valentina Anguita
Roger Belles
Ivet Recio
Classif61
45H
16D
25/02/2024Vallès Drac Race KIDS SUB81,5kmBruc Carreras
Laia Rodriguez
Martí Lopez
Elna Roig
Max Turu
Ivet Roig
Classif60
36H
24D
25/02/2024Vallès Drac Race KIDS SUB61kmGerard Jaume
Aitana Mateos
Guerau Soro
Maria Ferran
Jan Bravo
Andrear Martinez
Classif42
30H
12D
25/02/2024Cursa Vinyes del Penedès10,5km D+184mCarlos Gámez
Jennifer Baeza
Raul Matas
Romana de Lillo
Lluis Salcedo
Sister Paez
Classif68
55H
13D
25/02/2024Trail Embruixada21kmJosep Pagès
Abril Torrent
Miquel Cruz
Montse Gracia
Xevi Relats
Marina Camps
Classif103
79H
24D
25/02/2024Trail Embruixada10kmGuillem Serra
Cristina Dominguez
Kilian Barbeta
Julia Ortega
Marçal Roviró
Cristina Brugat
Classif180
102H
78D
25/02/2024Sismica Race24km D+913mMiquel Corbera
Nuria Gil
Edu Hernandez
Natalia Gonzalez
Victor del Águila
Cèlia Balcells
Classif195
152H
43D
25/02/2024Sismica Race10km D+461mOriol Gibert
Blanca Batlle
Mohamed Bali
Laia Calzada
Alberto Lao
Carla Gonzalez
Classif288
195H
93D
25/02/2024Cursa solidària Serinyà Mas Casadevall10km D+190mElm Planas
M del Carmen Quimbita
Hugues Carriere
Anna Pallarès
Alexandre Castel
Sonia Santper
Classif120
79H
41D
25/02/2024Botifarunner22km D+1000mOriol Lario
M Teresa Segués
Iñaki Martinez
Estefania Gomez
Gerard Boixadé
Anna Carles Pereira
Classif160
144H
16D
25/02/2024Botifarunner11km D+500mNico Pastor
Nona Mestres
Albert Cabra
Maria Tort
Francesc Llupià
Elisenda Vidal
Classif145
100H
45D
24/02/2024Ultra Trail Tarragona60km D+1260mEnric Caballé
Khaterine Jane Chaplin
Jose Maria García
Margarita Mateu
Climent Roda
Anaïs Muñoz
Classif105
86H
19D
24/02/2024Ultra Trail Tarragona40km D+817mAdrià Colomer
Beatriz Alvarez
Joan Escofet
María Santamaria
Marc Beltran
Ester Ricart
Classif78
65H
13D
24/02/2024Ultra Trail Tarragona21km D+505mJulen Calvó
Paula López
Ivan Calvó
Núria Fernández
Chus Álvarez
Cristina Moreno
Classif104
81H
23D
24/02/2024Ultra Trail Tarragona10km D+235mOriol Ferré
Anna Vila
Andreu Sancho
Aurora Tafall
Marc Llebaria
Carla Fernandez
Classif68
40H
28D
18/02/2024La Tramun-Trail21kmMartí Baquer
Anna Tarasova
Rajiv Marroig
Anna Puigbert
Màrius Blanch
Anna Blasco
Classif40
32H
8D
18/02/2024La Tramun-Trail8kmCarles Serra
Raquel Aguilera
Alejandro Clerigues
Paula Villariz
Jose Luis Ramon
Aina Dot
Classif54
36H
18D
18/02/2024Sagrat Cor Trail15km D+450mJoan Torné
Marta Millaruelo
Paul Iacob
Anna Jové
Adrià González
Raki Garsaball
Classif127
88H
39D
18/02/2024Cursa Muntanya Castellbisbal23,5km D+1100mKilian García
Alba Aurea Tena
Luis W Toaquiza
Sara Murillo
Marc Martinez
Silvia Madrona
Classif207
179H
28D
18/02/2024Cursa Muntanya Castellbisbal13km D+550mJordi Gallego
Ivette Espriu
Manuel Ochoa
Elisabet Cartoixa
Gerard Jimenez
Anna Llimona
Classif229
178H
51D
18/02/2024Terrassa Trail ABSOLUTA20kmVictor Da Costa
Ahlam Elkakdi
Arnau Montiel
Mireia Pons
Arnau Montaner
Sara Roca
Classif20
12H
8D
18/02/2024Terrassa Trail SUB2320kmOriol Gibert
Laia Calzada
Nil Alonso
Carla Gonzalez
Pol Camprubí
Queralt Vall
Classif13
7H
6D
18/02/2024Terrassa Trail SUB207,55km D+296mJoan Frago
Julia Bassas
Jorge Font
Miriam Recasens
Iker Prados
Clàudia Martin
Classif17
12H
5D
18/02/2024Terrassa Trail SUB187,55km D+296mJan Isla
Laia Alonso
Gerard Lopez
Carla Yanguas
Sam Linares
Bruna Miralpeix
Classif28
14H
12D
18/02/2024Terrassa Trail SUB163,71km D+151mMarc Benavent
Nuria Calzada
Iker Ballesteros
Carla Pagès
Guerau Carrillo
Julia Suriol
Classif33
20H
13D
18/02/2024Terrassa Trail SUB143,71km D+151mArnau Ferrero
Marina Llibre
Marc Vazquez
Joana Cortès
Jordi Martorell
Queralt Traveria
Classif29
20H
9D
18/02/2024Terrassa Trail SUB122,15km D+86mLukas Arrocha
Nausicaa Picón
Bruno Paternina
Alba Capell
Max Gibert
Ariadna Camacho
Classif25
16H
9D
18/02/2024Terrassa Trail SUB101,46km D+35mDavid Sadovici
Laia Rodriguez
Marc Font
Khadija Madani
Axel Vidal
Aitana Farré
Classif23
17H
6D
18/02/2024Xtrail Series Run Mataró22km D+870mEric Viera
Melania Ballesta
Arnau Pons
Georgina Graupera
Joan Solanas
Mónica Dominguez
Classif139
123H
16D
18/02/2024Xtrail Series Run Mataró16km D+600mJonatan Gonzalez
Liliana Cunha
Marçal Rossell
Gina Poch
David Torrell
Maria Hernandez
Classif201
156H
45D
18/02/2024Cursa del Farell12,3km D+269mDavid Dalmau
Tamara Schmidt
Ferran Gascon
Florence Bertholet
Oriol Ciurans
Eva Palma
Classif257
194H
63D
18/02/2024Hostrailric30km D+2000mAlbert Garcia
Sara Sanante
Xavier Gil
Belen Pacchiotti
Assier Sanchis
Natalia Martinez
Classif87
77H
10D
18/02/2024Hostrailric21km D+1100mJordi Cunill
Alba Espinales
Robert Busquets
Marta Maldonado
Albert Puig
Laura Rius
Classif147
117H
30D
18/02/2024Hostrailric13,5km D+600mLluis Aguilà
Anna Quilez
Carles Galobardes
Cristina Alvarez
Oriol Maynar
Naia Torrentà
Classif280
165H
115D
18/02/2024La Hivernal27km D+1500mRoger Blat
Ada López
Albert Llonch
Sabrina Solana
Sergi Padullés
Vanesa Chirveches
Classif163
144H
19D
18/02/2024La Hivernal14km D+350mJaume Miranda
Ari Carbonell
Blai Roca
Eugenia Miró
Carles Sunyer
Silvia Roca
Classif180
110H
70D
18/02/2024Cursa 4 Termes41km D+2100mGilles Roux
Marta Muixí
Enric Caballé
Edurne Zazpe
Victor Insausti
Sonia Escuriola
Classif139
124H
15D
18/02/2024Cursa 4 Termes22,5km D+1100Ivan Calvó
Rosa Navarro
Dani Castillo
Anna Fernández
Julen Calvó
Jennifer Arasil
Classif256
190H
66D
18/02/2024Cursa 4 Termes12km D+400mAlbert Soler
Marcela Villalobos
Nacho Trinidad
Montse Romeu
Jordi Cabré
Denisa Oprinca
Classif228
133H
95D
11/02/2024Cursa Riuprimer 36021km D+1000mIvan Moreno
Neus Guinovart
Cesko Compte
Helena Mercader
Xavi Prims
Anna Pujol
Classif101
84H
17D
11/02/2024Cursa Riuprimer 36012km D+600mBernat Hernandez
Laia Andreu
Lluis Aguilà
Gemma Carrasco
Oriol Forns
Silvia Roca
Classif185
136H
49D
11/02/2024Cursa de les Fonts29km D+1900mZaid Ait Malek
Sandra Burgués
Lluisma Mas
Alina Pintilie
Aitor Tomàs
Judit Lamas
Classif71
61H
10D
11/02/2024Cursa de les Fonts16,5km D+844mMusa Sowe
Sandra Vidiella
Oriol Platero
Victoria Escuin
Oriol Gil
Carolina Bernis
Classif74
55H
19D
11/02/2024Cursa de les Fonts9km D+275mJosep Segarra
Sonia Martinez
Ernest Asensio
Laia Gabriel
Fabià Gabriel
Sandra Pellicer
Classif20
12H
8D
11/02/2024Cursa de les Fonts JUNIOR16kmArnau BlanchAleix BajadorPau ZaragozaClassif3
3H
11/02/2024Cursa de les Fonts JUVENIL13kmFrancesc LapuertaNoé OlivaClassif2
2H
11/02/2024Cursa de les Fonts CADET9km D+275mNizar Hernández
Ainoa Caballé
Ferran Romera
Mar Mas
Roger Dominguez
Iris Griño
Classif6
3H
3D
11/02/2024Cursa de les Fonts INFANTIL7kmAlejandro Laboria
Claudia Adell
Roger Gallego
Alexia Alvarez
Alan Oliva
Emma Sabaté
Classif6
3H
3D
04/02/2024Cursa Puigverd13km D+200mMiquel Mercadé
Maite Farran
Jordi Camats
Raki Garsaball
Jose Manuel Pueyo
Anna Banyeres
Classif123
94H
29D
04/02/2024Cursa Puigverd10,26km D+98mAlbert Piñol
Rosamari Carulla
Cristian Català
Laura Soplón
Jose Do Prado
Alina Cristina
Classif104
77H
27D
04/02/2024Cursa Puigverd6,5km D+50mJuanma Fernández
Laura Pallejà
Albert Marsol
M Carme Altisent
Albert Salvadó
Karla Diaz
Classif105
61H
44D
04/02/2024Cursa Papiol Extrem12km D+550mNacho Goñi
Foix Ortiz
Eloy Ripollès
Adriana Modrego
Iñaki Martinez
Alexandra Bertran
Classif101
77H
24D
04/02/2024Cursa Montrodon14,5km D+690mJan Margarit
Nuria Tarragó
Raul Cruz
Rosa Maria Nieto
Oriol Barbany
Carla Miquel
Classif460
359H
101D
04/02/2024Oli Trail19km D+1000mLuis Miguel Rosario
Ahlam Elkakdi
Artur Moya
Raquel Parrado
Victor Da Costa
Vanesa Chirveches
Classif153
123H
30D
04/02/2024Oli Trail11km D+400mLluc Torné
Blanca Batlle
Oriol Gibert
Laia Calzada
Jonatan Gonzalez
Aina Siscart
Classif195
126H
69D
03/02/2024Cros de Sant Pau22km D+900mLucas Saied
Natalia Kartasheva
Javier Maya
Natalia Butí
Gerard Gil
Marta Bover
Classif60
50H
10D
03/02/2024Cros de Sant Pau14km D+430mOriol Ferré
Jackeline Gomez
Joel Valldosera
Laura Rius
Jonathan García
Marina Cid
Classif130
97H
33D

Gener 2024

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
28/01/2024La Llanear Trail43km D+1200mAbel Carretero
Raquel Picón
Pau Capell
Irene Picón
Aniol Riba
Manu Vilaseca
Classif185
163H
22D
28/01/2024La Llanear Trail21km D+370mJuan Martínez
Lorena Cubillas
Karim Kabeo
Rosa Navarro
Zeno Fazio
Marta Romero
Classif278
215H
63D
28/01/2024La Llanear Trail14km D+190mDavid Dalmau
Eva Palma
Raül Cruz
Laia Doval
Josep Díaz
Sonia Rodriguez
Classif291
193H
98D
28/01/2024Trail Rocacorba36,5km D+1920mGerard de Antonio
Celia Balcells
Thibault Leroy
Clàudia Tremps
Diego Arroyo
Mireia Blasco
Classif196
172H
24D
28/01/2024Trail Rocacorba EQUIPS36,5km D+1920mGaspar Bartra / Sara SananteFrancesc Martin / Sergi BañerasCesar Aranguren / Miguel MéndezClassif56
41H
15D
28/01/2024Trail Rocacorba24,7km D+1320mJoan Riutort
Carla Rafols
Josep Pagès
Chelsea Creak
Joan Frago
Cristina Garcia
Classif218
181H
37D
28/01/2024Trail Rocacorba17km D+720mManuel Dominguez
Gabriela Lasalle
Carles Galobardes
Georgina Gabarró
Telmo Barrutia
Carla Esclusa
Classif224
150H
74D
28/01/2024Cursa Popular de Camòs7,5km D+125mMaxence Castel
M Carmen Quimbita
Emilio Monge
Lee Craigie
Gerard Herrera
Sarai Pulido
Classif113
79H
34D
28/01/2024Marxa Senders de Can Costa18km D+900mMarc Martínez
Mar Besas
Miguel A González
Gemma Herrera
Adrià Puig
Silvia Martinez
Classif123
107H
16D
28/01/2024Marxa Senders de Can Costa10km D+300mOriol Lario
Raquel Cando
Gerard Jiménez
Laura Ros
Ricard Groh
Susie Keddie
Classif110
74H
36D
28/01/2024Marxa de la Sussissa10km D+360mHugo Triguero
Sara Adroher
David Gómez
Cristina Dominguez
Victor Hernández
Anna Puigbert
Classif550
290H
260D
28/01/2024Cursa dels Biberons23km D+1345mJulen Calvó
Montse Martínez
Ivan Calvó
Laia Calzada
Zaid Ait Malek
Marta Paulino
Classif202
167H
35D
28/01/2024Cursa dels Biberons EXPRESS18,12km D+760mJoel Marmol
Victoria Escuin
Aitor Mimendia
Ariadna Luque
Josep Vilanova
Sonia Carmona
Classif99
71H
28D
28/01/2024Cursa dels Biberons JUNIOR18,12km D+760mLluis Puigvert
Martina Gonfaus
Pere Menéndez
Lina Escura
Jan Castillo
Lucia Martinez
Classif14
11H
3D
28/01/2024Cursa dels Biberons JUVENIL13,48km D+490mBiel Sagués
Uma Plans
Jan Puigvert
Laia Alonso
Ramon Pujol
Claudia Martin
Classif19
13H
6D
28/01/2024Cursa dels Biberons CADET8,75km D+292mPol Mena
Nuria Calzada
Gerard Lopez
Blanca Martin
Marc Font
Aina Roca
Classif26
19H
7D
28/01/2024Cursa dels Biberons INFANTIL5,07 km D+145mBernat Rueda
Ona Gros
Enric Alcañiz
Claudia Adell
Jordi Carrillo
Alexia Alvarez
Classif12
8H
4D
21/01/2024Creixell Trail17km D+490mOriol Ferré
Gemma Herrera
Marc Toda
Maryte Zitlinskyte
Dani Garcia
Mari Carmen Cano
Classif113
88H
25D
21/01/2024Creixell Trail3,5km D+45mGenís Carrillo
Ariadna Maturana
Arnaldo Bandeira
Carlota Frutos
Jero Ferrer
Blanca Frutos
Classif19
10H
9D
21/01/2024Crematorrons13,5km D+710mIgnasi Riuró
Laura Ramirez
Adrià Muixach
Ludmila Hassan
Josep Oriol Torró
Eva Gasull
Classif83
40H
43D
21/01/2024Crematorrons7km D+375mDani Bayés
Farners Gelmà
Lluc Bayés
Telma Muxach
Joan Iliev
Imma Martinez
Classif79
32H
47D
21/01/2024Cursa de Sant Vicenç10kmJuan Miguel López
Mireia Riba
Oriol Ciurans
Miriam Lopez
Javier Urbano
Jessica Ruiz
Classif463
343H
120D
21/01/2024Cursa de l'Oli10km D+100mRoc Bellostas
Berta Cabanas
Roger Estradé
Núria Tilló
Bah Muhammad Lamin
Alba Bellostas
Classif285
217H
68D
21/01/2024Cursa de l'Oli5km D+36mJuanma Fernández
Ericka Avalos
David Fitó
Laura Pallejà
Albert Marsol
Laura quintana
Classif166
93H
73D
21/01/2024Cursa Run Run Vall del Terri10km D+190mJaume Casabella
Nicole Millar
Quentin Rayniere
Maria Carmen Quimbita
Francesc Vilà
Sonia Samper
Classif194
149H
45D
20/01/2024Cursa popular de Polinyà10km D+197mDavid Fernández
Eva Palma
Josep Diaz
Alba Figueras
Adrian Martin
Lola Espinosa
Classif476
357
119
14/01/2024Pujada als dipòsits3,5km D+150mJavi Paniello
Laia Alonso
Nil Alonso
Marta Romaguera
Joan Rosich
Janna Morera
Classif125
97H
28D
14/01/2024Cursa Fita 97315km D+500mLluís Ruiz
Lorena Cubillas
Albert Vall
Estefanía Gomez
Roger Gou
Alba Porta
Classif77
58H
19F
14/01/2024Cursa Fita 97310km D+350mPau Montané
Ainhoa Seguí
Josep Gangonells
Ana Costantea
Toni Casajuana
Eva Hernández
Classif74
47H
27D
14/01/2024Cursa Fita 9737km D+190mJosep Toldrà
Jana Cuadros
Pol Campanero
Anna Bertran
Sergi Bernaus
Anaïs Panosa
Classif102
45H
57D
14/01/2024Cinc Cims27km D+1325mAlejandro Villarino
Cristina Alvarez
Marc Martinez
Raquel Parrado
Karim Cabeo
Alba Espinales
Classif416
364H
52D
14/01/2024Cinc Cims10km D+340mJordi Gallego
Nuria Calzada
Jan Isla
Cristina Garcia
Nil Rovira
Liliana Cunha
Classif364
235H
129D
14/01/2024Cursa UEC Tortosa21,5km D+1643mLluisma Mas
Sandra Burgués
Andrés Pascual
Alina Pintilie
Jose M Garcia
Angels Borras
Classif65
59H
6D
14/01/2024Cursa UEC Tortosa15km D+977mJoel Marmol
Victoria Escuin
Aitor Mimendia
Sonia Carmona
Josep Ferré
Ariadna Luque
Classif56
40H
16D
14/01/2024Cursa UEC Tortosa JUNIOR15km D+977mArnau BlanchClassif1
1H
14/01/2024Cursa UEC Tortosa JUVENIL12km D+837mNoé Oliva
Anna Rebull
Arnau ChavarriaClassif3
2H
1D
14/01/2024Cursa UEC Tortosa CADET7km D+421mNizar Hernandez
Mar Mas
Ferran RomeraRoger DominguezClassif6
5H
1D
14/01/2024Cursa UEC Tortosa INFANTIL6km D+375mAlejandro Laboria
Emma Sabaté
Roger GallegoClassif3
2H
1D
14/01/2024Ganxo Trail18km D+680mXavier Brangolí
Paloma Lobera
Roberto Sancho
Vanessa Arias
Albert Rubio
Jordina Plana
Classif151
116H
35D
14/01/2024Ganxo Trail12kmDani Pages
Carla Pages
Alex Clerigues
Anna Puigbert
Sergio Villamisar
Naia Torrentà
Classif374
158H
216D
14/01/2024Cursa Mar i Murtra16km D+600mLluis Aguilà
Sara Adroher
Ivan Moreno
Jenny Arasil
David Delgado
Miriam Recasens
Classif246
184H
62D
07/01/2024Cursa Reis Sant Julià Cerdanyola5km D+230mXavi Tomasa
Foix Montaner
Raul Arpal
Vanesa Chirveches
Daouda Diame
Nuria Cascante
Classif86
59H
27D
07/01/2024La Navarclina10km D+188mMiqui Riera
Nuria Tio
Pol Guillen
Montse Gonzalo
Ivan Moreno
Aina Pujol
Classif170
130H
40D
07/01/2024La Navarclina5km D+126mMelcior Faja
Lucia Torres
Albert Barniol
Jana Ribera
Oscar Trigo
Jacqueline Aivar
Classif75
36H
39D
07/01/2024Sant Mateu Xtrail25km D+1450mDani Castillo
Natalia Gonzalez
Santos Gabriel
Sara Sanante
Oriol Barbany
Ahlam Elkakdi
Classif169
135H
34D
07/01/2024Sant Mateu Xtrail15km D+850mVictor Da Costa
Alba Aurea Tena
Roger Blat
Anna Fernández
Jordi Cifuentes
Anna Crespo
Classif246
167H
79D
07/01/2024Sant Mateu Xtrail10km D+680mJordi Gallego
Rosa Maria Nieto
Oriol Lario
Marta Maldon
Emilia Fernandez
Anna Fernandez
Classif238
110H
128D

Desembre 2023

 

Novembre 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
30/11/2023Cims de Girona Els ÀngelsLluis Puigvert
Cristina Vilarnau
Iu Net
Aina Cusí
Aniol Pujiula
Nicole Millar
Classif90
69H
21D
26/11/2023Cursa de l'Esquiador15km D+450mKarim Cabeo
Laura Orgué
Oriol Marin
Laia Alonso
Robert Marsal
M Teresa Segues
Classif127
106H
21D
26/11/2023Cursa de l'Esquiador10km D+300mPol Mena
Arian Vidal
Ivan Castellanos
Jessica Rodriguez
Gerard Lopez
Nausica Cornado
Classif73
50H
23D
26/11/2023Bell Race - Camp Maqui15kmAdrià Lopez
Laia Andreu
Nil Bacardit
Aina Siscart
Lleïr Moreno
Cris Mila
Classif182
146H
36D
26/11/2023Bell Race - Camp Maqui10kmRaul Arpal
Lorena Cubillas
Guiu Cors
Aida Fernandez
Jordi Inocencio
Alba de Arriba
Classif239
149H
90D
26/11/2023Cursa muntanya Llagostera22kmEdu Hernández
Paloma Lobera
Ivan Moreno
Jennifer Arasil
Toti Bes
Jordina Plana
Classif105
88H
17D
26/11/2023Cursa muntanya Llagostera12kmPol Gelabert
Carla Pages
Dani Pagès
Naia Torrentà
Marc Ginesta
Marina Cerola
Classif131
76H
55D
26/11/2023Cursa solidària 4 Camins14km D+240mBernat Bertran
Cristina Alvarez
Joan Carrasco
Marta Romero
Sergi Palau
Andrea Espinosa
Classif151
109H
42D
26/11/2023Cursa solidària 4 Camins6km D+100mMarc Merino
Judith Verdaguer
David Delgado
Sonia Matas
Esteban Moreno
Isabel Coll
Classif71
43H
28D
26/11/2023Cursa solidària 4 Camins KIDS RACE3kmEric Vicente
Claudia Garcia
Marçal Freixa
Martina Vicente
Pol Mieites
Daniela Rivera
Classif8
4H
4D
26/11/2023Cursa solidària 4 Camins KIDS RACE1,5kmMarcel Garcia
Arlet Parejo
Bernat FreixaNicolas FernandezClassif7
6H
1D
26/11/2023Cursa Lo Pastisset28,5km D+1700mPau Lleixà
Marta Paulino
Victor del Águila
Sandra Burgués
Albert García
Alina Pintilie
Classif77
64H
13D
26/11/2023Cursa Lo Pastisset18,2km D+960mJordi Cabré
Laia Solé
Robert Benet
Charlotte Claverie
Kilian Bosque
Ariadna Luque
Classif78
53H
25D
26/11/2023Cursa Lo Pastisset JUNIOR18,2km D+960mBlai AlabartAleix BajadorClassif2
2H
26/11/2023Cursa Lo Pastisset JUVENIL12km D+470mAleix Mestre
Anna Rebull
Gemma ChavarriaClassif3
1H
2D
26/11/2023Cursa Lo Pastisset CADET10km D+400mArnau Chavarria
Anna Prades
Classif3
2H
1D
26/11/2023Cursa Lo Pastisset INFANTIL7km D+290mMiquel Buera
Cinta Solà
Roger Gallego
Mar Mas
Biel Sediki
Emma Sabaté
Classif7
4H
3D
25/11/2023Cursa Fosca20km D+1000mAlejandro Villarino
Lourdes Puiggros
Arnau Montaner
Laura Rius
Mario Martinez
Mar Besas
Classif102
87H
15D
25/11/2023Cursa Fosca14km D+500mOriol Ferrer
Cristina Ribet
Ander Saez
Laura Bodega
Sam Linares
Georgina Saumell
Classif96
66H
30D
23/11/2023Cims Girona Sant MiquelLluis Puigvert
Cristina Vilarnau
Ïu Net
Aina Cusí
Aniol Pujiula
Bea Prior
Classif90
68H
22D
19/11/2023Cirera Trail KIDS SUB189,2km D+362mAlex Moral
Zoe de Haro
Oriol Fernandez
Maria Estrada
Oriol SalatClassif10
8H
2D
19/11/2023Cirera Trail KIDS SUB166km D+205mErnest Torrent
Mar Woolley
Ricard Groh
Bruna Salvans
Ferran Muñoz
Berta Blasco
Classif27
17H
10D
19/11/2023Cirera Trail KIDS SUB146km D+205mMarti Miró
Carla Pagès
Mir Dies
Joana Cortès
Unai Sanchidrian
Ivet Busquets
Classif38
21H
17D
19/11/2023Cirera Trail KIDS SUB124km D+131mJan Caselles
Jana Martinez
Iker Carrera
Marina Llibre
Oriol Garcia
Georgina Ferré
Classif47
25H
22D
19/11/2023Cirera Trail KIDS SUB103km D+67mDavid Sadovici
Emma Muñoz
Marti Donnay
Valentina Anguita
Roger Bellès
Aitana Farré
Classif48
39H
9D
19/11/2023Cirera Trail KIDS SUB81,8km D+23mMarti Lopez
Laia Rodriguez
Marti Torres
Jana Pijoan
Bruc Carreras
Ivet Roig
Classif27
18H
9D
19/11/2023Cirera Trail KIDS SUB61km D+15mGuerau Soro
Julia Bellmunt
Oliver Rodriguez
Arlet Blasco
Alvaro San Nicolás
Paula Lopez
Classif22
15H
7D
19/11/2023Cursa Muntanya de Girona51,5km D+1700mJordi Roy
Cèlia Balsells
Ignasi Ferrer
Paloma Lobera
Wifred Lladó
Anna Olivares
Classif225
203H
22D
19/11/2023Cursa Muntanya de Girona PER EQUIPS51,5km D+1700mFelipe Gonzalez
Roger Villar
Jordi Gou
Francesc Arbat
Manel del Rio
Xavi Requena
Classif76
64H
12D
19/11/2023Cursa Muntanya de Girona21km D+1050mAlex Dautel
Olivia Mitchell
Jacob Willems
Sara Adroher
Leroy Thibault
Mariona Blanch
Classif364
282H
82D
19/11/2023Cursa Muntanya de Girona13km D+600mArnau Aranda
Ella Harris
Bernat Falomí
Laia Serra
Manuel Dominguez
Cecilia Andion
Classif201
118H
83D
19/11/2023Querroig Trail21km D+1128mJosep Pagès
Cecile Guillin
Aimar Velez
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Simon Lawrence
Bea Prior
Classif109
84H
25D
19/11/2023Querroig Trail8,6km D+349mFabian Carmona
Cristrina Vilarnau
Victor Lopez
Anna Puigbert
Joan de Tena
M Angels Carreras
Classif197
74H
123D
19/11/2023Cros 3 Turons La Diablada12,5km D+550mEnzo Mersi
Rosa Maria Nieto
Federico Magagna
Natalia Gimenez
Oscar Jimenez
Giusy Feo
Classif487
398H
89D
19/11/2023Vinya Cross Oller del Mas21kmXavier Santasusana
Teresa Jori
Adrià Creixell
Adriana Modrego
Albert Prat
Anastasiia Ianina
Classif75
67H
8D
19/11/2023Vinya Cross Oller del Mas10kmGabriel Prat
Florence Bertholet
Ricard Bajona
Amanda Sanz
Josep Castañé
Miriam Perez
Classif380
225H
155D
19/11/2023Vinya Cross Oller del Mas5kmLleïr Moreno
Sandra Martinez
Aleix Ferrero
Montse Gonzalo
Alejandro Real
Carlota Cerón
Classif373
140H
233D
19/11/2023Cross dels Esquiadors8kmDavid Solera
Aloma Combalia
Agustin Rodriguez
Montserrat Grau
Joan Font
Anna Omenat
Classif57
49H
8D
19/11/2023Cross dels Esquiadors4kmPelayo Coronado
Sonia Rodriguez
Miquel Fresneda
Gemma Pous
Eliseu Alòs
Carme Adivinación Pous
Classif32
18H
14D
19/11/2023Vandekames18kmJavier Heras
Nuria Florencio
Cristian Llamas
Laura Sanvisens
Israel Mercadé
Margarita Mateu
Classif136
107H
29D
19/11/2023Vandekames10kmVictor Porto
Julia Rius
Adrià Sabaté
Sindi Soares
Jordi Foguet
Estel Lerin
Classif187
92H
95D
19/11/2023Vandekames7kmAlberto Cantero
Laura Lozano
Carles de Haro
Paula Repullo
Biel Escoda
Paula Weber
Classif63
26H
36D
19/11/2023Burriac Xtrem29km D+1770mEdu Rodés
Claudia Bigas
Genís Vila
Anna Clapés
Pakito Pérez
Cecilia Guzman
Classif83
76H
7D
19/11/2023Burriac Xtrem21km D+1326mGaspar Bartra
Sara Sanante
Eric Viera
Allison Clark
Pablo Llusia
Olga Solina
Classif297
239H
58D
19/11/2023Burriac Xtrem11km D+658mArnau Pons
Deborah Martinez
Oleguer Urgeles
Anna Fernández
David Revenaque
Iria Navarro
Classif346
177H
169D
18/11/2023Trail Montroig41km D+2867mVictor del Águila
Silvia Puigarnau
Julen Calvó
Marta Serret
Sergi Vazquez
Muller Tiphaine
Classif103
89H
14D
18/11/2023Trail Montroig20,7km D+1345mIvan Calvó
Monica Malla
Diego Cardozo
Virginia Perez
Abel Carretero
Paula Lopez
Classif270
214H
56D
18/11/2023Trail Montroig8,3kmAitor Nieto
Joana Porta
Ivan Menchon
Elvi Mestres
Marti Sabater
Eva Pirla
Classif272
131H
141D
12/11/2023La Pota Roja42km D+1925mJuanjo Pinilla
Anastasiia Ianina
Pau Bogunyà
Audrey Esnault
Alberto Carnero
Laura Lozano
Classif54
47H
7D
12/11/2023La Pota Roja24km D+1114mLuis Miguel Rosario
Ragna Debats
Uri Rodriguez
Cristina Moreno
Xavier Escrig
Noelia Jimenez
Classif166
141H
25D
12/11/2023La Pota Roja14km D+546mJordi Gallego
Marta Romero
Enric Roig
Carmen Gomez
Albert Diaz
Georgina Martinez
Classif352
249H
103D
12/11/2023La Pota Roja8kmRoger Zurita
Mireia Suñe
Jan Isla
Sonia Rodriguez
Carlos Gamez
Andrea Fernandez
Classif310
150H
160D
12/11/2023Avenc Trail Cunit12,6km D+470mGerard Gil
Elba Clots
Gil Lopez
Araceli Lopez
Cosme Pon
Ester Ricart
Classif168
134H
34D
12/11/2023Trail Badia de Roses19km D+950mClassif
12/11/2023Trail Badia de Roses12km D+525mClassif
12/11/2023Trail Antena Solidària22,5km D+935mSergi Pintor
Ine Ostmo
Jan Castillo
Eva Ibañez
Oscar Monje
Susana Cabeza
Classif103
88H
15D
12/11/2023Trail Antena Solidària11km D+435mAdrià Puig
Lucia Quintela
David Angel
Estel Mosquera
Javier Lopez
Eloisa Martinez
Classif188
130H
58D
12/11/2023Cursa de la Ratafia21km D+1100mVictor Da Costa
Paloma Lobera
Pere Aurell
Anna Clapés
Toti Bes
Sandra Bonachi
Classif112
88H
24D
12/11/2023Cursa de la Ratafia13kmArnau Aranda
Anna Quilez
Oscar Jorba
Imma Boada
Oscar Carrasco
Mar Portet
Classif309
294H
115D
12/11/2023Trail Ermites Ulldemolins Camp Cat Vertical FCA21km D+1251mAlfons Arbones
Eva Elias
Josep Joaquim Gassull
Amalia Dolores Cubero
David Vallverdú
Lucy Brooks
Classif69
57H
12D
12/11/2023Trail Ermites Ulldemolins Camp Cat Vertical FCA11,6km D+671mAlex Llaveria
Carla Gonzalez
Enric Caballé
Ana Fernandez
Eduard Barrios
Laia Guinovart
Classif105
70H
35D
11/11/2023Trail Ermites Ulldemolins Camp Cat Vertical FCA4km D+575mRoger Comellas
Mar Besas
Oriol Ferré
Silvia Agut
Pere Menendez
Florinela Chifor
Classif36
26H
10D
11/11/2023Trail Ermites Ulldemolins Camp Cat Vertical FCA Open4km D+575mAlbert Masana
Sara Ribera
Pau Arrufat
Martha Stone
Toni CamaraClassif6
4H
2D
11/11/2023Cursa Perseguint la Perdiu12,5kmVictor Vellve
Cristina García
Sebastian Jan Sitko
Gemma Vilella
Josep M Segura
Patricia Prat
Classif43
33H
10D
12/11/2023Marató del Montseny45,5km D+2752mAlberto García
Carolina Rius
David Dalmau
Vanesa Chirveches
Sergi Padullés
Samia Vozmediano
Classif190
172H
18D
11/11/2023La Sitja del Llop6,6km D+1185mJan Castillo
Mesi Arcos
Marcel Romaní
Alba Tena
Pol Codina
Rosa Navarro
Classif59
50H
9D
12/11/2023Cursa Camí de Sirga28km D+1300mLluisma Mas
Sandra Burgues
Abel Peralta
Alina Pintilie
Marco Mazzarrelli
Laia Llauradó
Classif41
30H
11D
12/11/2023Cursa Camí de Sirga16km D+600mAitor Novillo
Ariadna Luque
Sergio Rafales
Sonia Carmona
Dirk Fumado
Julia Mestre
Classif77
55H
22D
12/11/2023Cursa Camí de Sirga JUNIOR16km D+600mBlai AlabartPau MartinezClassif2
2H
12/11/2023Cursa Camí de Sirga CADET11km D+300mNizar Hernandez
Iris Griño
Arnau ChavarriClassif3
2H
1D
12/11/2023Cursa Camí de Sirga JUVENIL11km D+300mÀlex Mestre
Anna Rebull
Ariadna NollaClassif3
1H
2D
12/11/2023Cursa Camí de Sirga INFANTIL5kmMiquel Buera
Emma Sabaté
Biel SedikiJosep SedikiClassif5
4H
1D
12/11/2023Muntanyes de Prades Epic Trail25km D+1250mMiquel Corbera
Inés Astrain
Bruno Silva
Beatriz Borges
Raoul Raus
Natalia Gonzalez
Classif148
112H
36D
11/11/2023Muntanyes de Prades Epic Trail103km D+5600mMiguel Arsénio
Azara García
Samuel Palomera
Gemma Arenas
Agustín Lujan
Eli Rios
Classif65
56H
9D
11/11/2023Muntanyes de Prades Epic Trail60km D+2800mJulen Calvó
Oihana Kortazar
Raul Butaci
Marta Molist
Zaid Ait Malek
Jessica Tipan
Classif97
77H
20D
11/11/2023Up Xic Trail4,5km D+500mArnau Montiel
Anna Pujol
Cesko Compte
Laia Andreu
Raul Rota
Carla Lopez
Classif51
40H
11D
12/11/2023Up Xic Trail25km D+1250mXavi Prims
Clara Vallès
Raul Rota
Lorena Cubillas
Marc Rota
Laura Bruch
Classif99
85H
14D
12/11/2023Up Xic Trail11km D+500mJaume Miranda
Carla Lopez
Cesko Compte
jana Aguilar
Albert Navarro
Ari Carbonell
Classif208
141H
67D
05/11/2023Mini Trail Vilassar6kmPol Tribulietx
Mercè Araque
Arnau Guanter
Aina Guanter
Jan Saurí
Anna García
Classif10
7H
3D
05/11/2023Mini Trail Vilassar4kmEneko Ruiz
Laia Morales
Aniol Ramoneda
Ona Saurí
Mario Bachiller
Elba Pujadas
Classif10
4H
6D
05/11/2023Mini Trail Vilassar3kmMartí Donnay
Ona Pujadas
Hugo Peña
Aina Renom
Genís RamonedaClassif17
15H
2D
05/11/2023Mini Trail Vilassar1,2kmPau Andrés Garcia
Noa Diaz
Aidan Regalon
Ona Renom
Marc Perez
Cloe Renom
Classif41
32H
9D
05/11/2023Mini Trail Vilassar0,4kmLiam Alonso
Claudia Gey
Pol Panal
Elna Malet
Nel Carmona
Bruna Danés
Classif40
29H
11D
05/11/2023Marxa Trail solidaria Cervià20,8km D+750mMarc Izel Sala
Raquel Bosch
Estanis Gonzalez
Paula Juana Teixidor
David Velasco
Laura Baeza
Classif93
79H
14D
05/11/2023Marxa Trail solidaria Cervià12kmErik Merino
Judit Sanchez
Marc Saura
Mireia Molist
Marc Vilamanya
Margarete Ferreira
Classif133
74H
59D
05/11/2023Volta a l'estany d'Ivars10kmSergi Hidalgo
Nuria Ribalta
Jordi Trepat
Anna Artal
Bernat Ollé
Elisa Lladós
Classif334
241H
93D
05/11/2023Volta a l'estany d'Ivars7kmSulayman Touray
Adriana Vilalta
Genis Alias
Marta Bosch
Oscar Aran
Claudia Pinos
Classif153
74H
79D
05/11/2023Cursaroca11,6km D+290mManuel Torres
Nuria Quiroga
Lluis Salcedo
Sindi Soares
Carles Batet
Ona Musons
Classif66
52H
14D
05/11/2023Gualba Trail21km D+1200mEric Viera
Marta
Pol Codina
Judit Cavero
Aleix Cunillera
Maribel Martos
Classif47
40H
7D
05/11/2023Gualba Trail13km D+750mLluis Aguilà
Laura Parer
Adrià Navarrete
Mariona Danés
David Revenaque
Ceci Remon
Classif74
54H
20D
05/11/2023Cursa Trenca3Pics de Navàs22km D+785mIñaki Balldellou
Lorena Cubillas
Ivan Calvo
Carla Esclusa
Luis Miguel Rosario
Rosa Navarro
Classif117
93H
24D
05/11/2023Cursa Trenca3Pics de Navàs10km D+270mRoger Comellas
Laura Gomez
Adrià Duarri
Eli Puig
Isaac Barti
Nuria Tió
Classif181
98H
83D
05/11/2023Rajadell Trail Race18km D+700mJordi Roy
Núria Tarragó
Sergi Padullés
Marta Muixí
Xavier Santasusana
Claudia Guals
Classif104
87H
17D
05/11/2023Rajadell Trail Race11km D+300mManel Deli
Cris Millà
Enric Garcia
Jessica Codina
Nil Saladich
Àurea Iglesias
Classif104
67H
37D
05/11/2023Saligarda Trail24km D+1500mJordi Relats
Montse Gracia
Sau Domenech
Carme Marzo
Albert Garcia
Gemma Badillo
Classif138
120H
18D
05/11/2023Saligarda Trail13km D+450mMarc Taña
Ona Aspa
Zinedine Romieu
Alba Creus
Antoni Bosch
Martina Capdevila
Classif254
182H
72D
05/11/2023Cursa El Pont de Vilomara28,5km D+1045mOriol Gomez
Mavi Gil
Dani Flores
Clara Puig
Nacho Goñi
Maria Pilar Marquez
Classif38
32H
6D
05/11/2023Cursa El Pont de Vilomara14km D+233mIsaac Puig
Aida Fernandez
Jordi Gallego
Lluisa Ratera
Sergio Monteagudo
Patri García
Classif150
107H
43D
05/11/2023Cursa El Pont de Vilomara5km D+187mOscar Madero
Olivia Lopez
Arnaldo Bandeira
Marta Creus
Marc Vall
Nair Marco
Classif41
20H
21D
05/11/2023Cursa El Pont de Vilomara1,8kmAnder Matas
Emma Mitjavila
Isaac Peinado
Maria Gonfaus
Àlex Ramirez
Julia Rodriguez
Classif19
9H
10D
05/11/2023Vallalta Trail21kmOriol Lario
Esther Gil
Alejandro Martinez
Silvia Perez
Oriol Parella
Harriet Kjaer
Classif122
101H
21D
05/11/2023Vallalta Trail10km Jose Antonio Perez
Fatima Bermudo
Izam Sanchez
Clara Llorens
Lito Garcia
Marta Forcat
Classif193
113H
80D
05/11/2023Tap Trail23km D+1300mToti Bes
Paloma Lobera
Andreu Cufí
Mar Rivas
Bernat Caballero
María Suyapa Méndez
Classif52
45H
7D
05/11/2023Tap Trail15km D+725mDani Pagès
Tania Ciurana
Emilio Monge
Raquel Bou
Ivan Bosch
Ester Lloveras
Classif99
55H
44D
05/11/2023Cursa Serralats-Lavern17,5km D+600mMarc Conesa
Lourdes Puiggros
Marçal Agut
Jackeline Gomez
Uri Rodriguez
Laura Rius
Classif110
88H
22D
05/11/2023Cursa de les Caves10kmRoger Vives
Yolanda Lucia
Jose Rico
Laura Miralles
Raul Carrizosa
Pilar Porta
Classif66
46H
20D
05/11/2023Cursa de les Caves5kmNil Mata
Anna Flaquer
Joan Vilella
Neus Vidal
Franc Liria
Monica Vila
Classif77
47H
30D
05/11/2023Cursa Panna El Bandoler18km D+710mLluc Torné
Sheila Avilés
Robert Marsal
Miriam Ávila
Nil Alonso
Esther Vazquez
Classif77
68H
9D
05/11/2023Cursa Panna El Bandoler9km D+365mJoan Martinez
Laia Alonso
Bernat Rueda
Arian Vidal
Arnau Solé
Nausica Cornado
Classif91
54H
37D
04/11/2023Centuria Trail25km D+1600mAlbert Llonch
Neus Colomer
Domenec Aguilar
Mireia Perpinyà
David Adan
Eli Demonió
Classif77
63H
14D
04/11/2023Centuria Trail15km D+860mIvan Moreno
Jenny Arasil
Jordi Martin
Ivet Navarro
Marc Carós
Imma Boada
Classif145
108H
37D
04/11/2023Centuria Trail10kmAleix Coch
Raquel Cando
Kiko Matas
Barbara Vallejos
Joel Planella
Gisela Bosch
Classif73
41H
32D
04/11/2023Ultra Trail del Penedès74km D+3100mAlex Urbina
Anna Tarasova
Miguel Angel Regalado
Julia Gracia
Antonio Felguera
Laia Gilibets
Classif64
57H
7D
04/11/2023Ultra Trail del Penedès37km D+1490mAlejandro Villarino
Carlota Corbella
Ferran Comas
Alba Espinales
Mohamed Jaadi
Ruth Noemí Ilias
Classif113
88H
25D
04/11/2023Ultra Trail del Penedès20km D+800mJan Ballbé
Anna Fernández
Marc Martinez
Lídia Ramos
Marc Sanchez
Jordina Martinez
Classif109
83H
26D

Octubre 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
29/10/2023Lliga't a la vida Trail100kmClassif129
100H
20D
29/10/2023Lliga't a la vida Trail50kmClassif75
68H
7D
29/10/2023Cursa de la Dona7km D+145mMireia SuñéCandela SegarraCristina AlmorClassif225
225D
29/10/2023L'Escaldada Trail14km D+640mAdrià Lopez
Mavi Gil
Jesus Alvarez
Laia Gilibets
Josep Lladó
Toma Valeikaite
Classif92
69H
23D
29/10/2023Transfronterera20,6km D+1495mMarc Alonso
Irati Azkargorta
Jordi Gallego
Anna Artal
Jordi Correa
Silvia Zuñiga
Classif82
60H
22D
29/10/2023Transfronterera9km D+669mOriol Català
Mireia Soler
Mir Dies
Miriam Martinez
Joan Lluch
Eva Campi
Classif57
28H
29D
29/10/2023Cursa de muntanya Besalú20km D+792mToti Bes
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Blai Roca
Nicole Millar
Kevin Van Esbroeck
Jordina Plana
Classif80
65H
15D
29/10/2023Cursa de muntanya Besalú13km D+387mHugo Triguero
Berta Pradell
Emilio Monge
Berta Fauró
Dani de Campo
Katalin Beistegi
Classif101
72H
29D
29/10/2023Cursa Neandertal20km D+675mRobert Marsal
Yolanda Martin
Jordi Garcia
Foix Ortiz
Carlos Herreras
Raquel Fernandez
Classif79
70H
9D
29/10/2023Cursa Neandertal13kmPol Mena
Diana Carrasco
Jose Antonio Tamayo
Aina Tarrida
Flanders Colomé
Georgina Saumell
Classif47
34H
13D
29/10/2023Trail Pont del Diable15km D+400mOriol Ferré
Laia Gil
Oscar Mendez
Carla Gonzalez
Jordi Justicia
Beatriz Vazquez
Classif150
117H
33D
29/10/2023Trail Pont del Diable10km D+222mUnai Altuna
Elena Guijo
Marc Llebaria
Maria Olivé
Xavier Ros
Sonia Martinez
Classif124
72H
52D
29/10/2023Marató de Collserola42km D+900mDaniel Cazalla
Anais Muñoz
Ruben Bona
Cristina Terrades
Oscar Monje
Mireia Sancho
Classif128
119H
9D
29/10/2023Marató de Collserola21km D+760mMohamed Bali
Cristina Moreno
Joan Frago
Nuria Da Silva
Miquel Castellote
Julia Herrero
Classif320
264H
56D
29/10/2023Primera Marató de Muntanya de Catalunya42km D+1800mPere Aurell
Cèlia Balcells
Aniol Riba
Montse Martinez
Karim Cabeo
Claudia Bigas
Classif170
154H
16D
29/10/2023Primera Marató de Muntanya de Catalunya21km D+850mAdrian Martin
Lorena Cubillas
David Dalmau
Carla Miquel
Juan Martinez
Aina Siscart
Classif311
251H
60D
29/10/2023Primera Marató de Muntanya de Catalunya12km D+330mRoger Comellas
Laura Gomez
Raúl Cruz
Carla Ràfols
Jordi Cifuentes
ninfa Estela Chavez
Classif422
249H
173D
29/10/2023Cursa Punta de l'Home21km D+1000mAbel Peralta
Laia Solé
Mateu Navarro
Sandra Burgués
Paul Iacob
Sandra Vidiella
Classif54
43H
11D
29/10/2023Cursa Punta de l'Home16km D+600mEnric Caballé
Julia Mestre
Joel Marmol
Marta Malràs
Ruben Casals
Raquel Santamaria
Classif52
38H
14D
29/10/2023Cursa Punta de l'Home JUVENIL12km D+250mAlex Mestre
Anna Rebull
Gemma ChavarriaClassif3
1H
2D
29/10/2023Cursa Punta de l'Home CADET9km D+150mNizar HernandezArnau ChavarriaClassif2
2H
29/10/2023Cursa Punta de l'Home INFANTIL5km D+50mMartin Sesé
Cora Sesé
Miquel Buera
Dunia Sesé
Biel Sediki
Emma Sabaté
Classif9
6H
3D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui29,5km D+1600mPau Lleixà
Maria Benito
Sergi Beltran
Eva Cristina Llobat
Oriol Marin
Ivet Navarro
Classif80
68H
12D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui18km D+566mOriol Forns
Cristina Álvarez
Adrià Navarrete
Laura Parer
Nil Oliver
Mireia Lüscher
Classif56
38H
18D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui JUNIOR18km D+566mLluc TornéNil AlonsoOriol GibertClassif3
3H
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui JUVENIL11,5km D+264mJorge Font
Lucia Martinez
Ramon Pujol
Claudia Martin
Biel RaseroClassif5
3H
2D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui CADET9,5km D+188mNil Rovira
Laia Alonso
Alex Canyada
Bruna Torrentbo
Roger Vilardell
Zoe de Haro
Classif9
6H
3D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui INFANTIL5km D+132mErnest Torrent
Carla Valldeoriola
Joan Martinez
Blanca Martin
Bernat Rueda
Ona Gros
Classif19
14H
5D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui MINIS3,5kmNil Güell
Jana Martinez
Jordi Soro
Georgina Ferré
Niu Busom
Ona Pijoan
Classif8
5H
3D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui MINIS2,5kmMartí Donnay
Ninona Serra
Biel Blasco
Paula Tuset
Didac Gracia
Arlet Alcaraz
Classif16
8H
8D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui MINIS1,5kmMartí López
Laia Rodriguez
Quim Font
Berta Ribalta
Martí Prims
Jana Pijoan
Classif22
15H
7D
29/10/2023Trail Fem Sui MINIS0,7kmLiam Alonso
Ivet Buil
Nebot Avoocaat
Emma Martinez
Guerau Soro
Arlet blasco
Classif20
13H
7D
28/10/2023Cursa Antoni Camarasa17km D+480mSergi Vazquez
Paula Lopez
Jordi Beneria
Leila Romero
Albert Marsol
Mar Bosch
Classif116
75H
41D
28/10/2023Cursa Volta a la Maria18km D+850mPau Llorens
Martina Gonfaus
Eduard Fernández
Laura Bruch
Cristian Pérez
Claudia Roca
Classif100
85H
15D
27/10/2023Cursa Volta a la Maria5km D+80mToni Baños
Aina Picas
Biel Vazquez
Nuria Cascante
Roger Calsina
Marta Mellado
Classif57
36H
21D
22/10/2023Cursa muntanya Rellinars21km D+770mPere Menendez
Mariona Blanch
Georgel Comanas
Silvia Figa
Jan Prats
Carmina Broto
Classif108
90H
18D
22/10/2023Cursa muntanya Rellinars11km D+386mEduard Gonzalez
Cristina Milla
Joel Guzman
Marta Campmany
Xavi Bel
Gemma Rubi
Classif119
71H
48D
22/10/2023Corriols de Guardiola20km D+700mPau Nacenta
Lorena Cubillas
Xavier Santasusana
Marta Muixí
Joan Farré
Irma Chiavazzi
Classif90
76H
14D
22/10/2023Corriols de Guardiola10km D+300mGuillem Montiel
Rosa Maria Nieto
Lucas Mouret
Ivette Sanchez
Àlex Moral
Julia Dalmau
Classif212
163H
49D
22/10/2023Corriols de Guardiola5km D+330mAleix Ferrero
Carla Valldeoriola
Guiu Cors
Erica Ginestà
Jan Montiel
Alba Carol
Classif222
125H
97D
22/10/2023Cursa Sant Galderic21km D+708mJan Castillo
Meritxell Parareda
Xavi Prims
Cristina Terraza
Jordi Uró
Laura Soler
Classif54
44H
11D
22/10/2023Cursa Sant Galderic10km D+305mBernat Molist
Marta Pallas
Isma Casadesus
Mireia Prat
Joan Alvarez
Elena Arias
Classif115
77H
38D
22/10/2023Cursa Entre Vinyes Celler Tomas Cusine14km D+480mPaul Iacob
Carolina Rius
Albert Salvadó
Alba Cabasés
Kilian Rius
Alina Cristina Adi
Classif26
20H
6D
22/10/2023Cursa Entre Vinyes Celler Tomas Cusine7km D+116mGuillem Rovira
Georgina Vila
Martí Montemayor
Aina Cester
Oscar Mocé
Isabel Alonso
Classif133
61H
72D
22/10/2023Marxa dels Roures26km D+1600mVicent Herrera
Susana Rivero
Eloi Pallarès
Nuria Noguera
Mohamed Jaadi
Nuria Català
Classif81
71H
10D
22/10/2023Marxa dels Roures15km D+750mEnric Caballé
Laia Guinovart
Lluis Barbé
Silvia Lopez
Dani Garcia
Raquel Siles
Classif151
102H
49D
22/10/2023Cursa 4 Passos5km D+10mHugo Dominguez
Laura Pallejà
Samuel Solis
Angelina Diaz
Carlos Nuel
Elena Guijo
Classif118
43H
75D
21/10/2023Mitja del Castell22km D+1260mNanet Lopez
Maria Castellvi
Petr Groh
Mun Casadesus
Tonino Trepat
Nuria Aquilue
Classif93
78H
15D
21/10/2023Mitja del Castell14km D+690mSergio Carrique
Carla Rafols
David Gutierrez
Estibaliz Torralba
Ricard Groh
Marina Bosch
Classif150
109H
41D
21/10/2023Cross Santa Margarida i els Monjos10kmManuel Torres
Elisabet Rodriguez
Mykhaylo Kordyukov
Patri Garcia
Cosme Pon
Esther Pascual
Classif117
93H
24D
21/10/2023Cross Santa Margarida i els Monjos5kmJoan Sella
Nissrim Marzouk
Marc Mañe
Karen Fordham
Victor Lasquibar
Susana Campillo
Classif108
74H
34D
21/10/2023La nocturna Trinxavambes18km D+650mDavid Soto
Sara Sanante
Gaspar Bartra
Montse Gracia
Pau Aguirre
Montse Fernandez
Classif75
60H
15D
21/10/2023La nocturna Trinxavambes10km D+450mJordi Cifuentes
Aïda Cusac
Jordi Gallego
Silvia Roca
Oriol Lario
Helena Huguet
Classif94
72H
22D
21/10/2023Trepitja Garrotxa84km D+4750mSau Domenech
Ester Franch
Alejandro Villarino
Ludmila Hassan
Fernando Lozano
Mireia Dosil
Classif35
30H
5D
21/10/2023Trepitja Garrotxa53km D+2900mSanti Puig
Teresa Mas
Enrique Gomis
Eli Demonjó
Sergi Masip
Judit Pascual
Classif71
62H
9D
21/10/2023Trepitja Garrotxa23km D+1200mPep Prats
Aina Cusí
Joel Vila
Sara Adroher
Gerard Martinez
Raquel Bosch
Classif135
112H
24D
21/10/2023Trepitja Garrotxa13km D+550mOriol Català
Cristina Solé
Jordi Roura
Bea Prior
Gerard Morera
Carla Pagès
Classif132
81H
51D
21/10/2023Trepitja Garrotxa9km D+300mPol Ruiz
Laura Lozera
Aitor Espinosa
Olga Calm
Ferran Pradas
Elena Marti
Classif31
15H
16D
20-22/10/2023Brama Stage Run * 3 etapes100km D+6100mCarmelo González
Nina Brenn
Àlex Urbina
Estel Roig
Oscar Tato
Mavi Gil
Classif66
46H
20D
20-22/10/2023Brama Stage Run * 3 etapes80km D+4100mXevi Guinovart
Silvia Canals
Koen Willems
Mar Bessas
Dani Pons
Karolina Cipro
Classif34
24H
10D
20-22/10/2023Brama Stage Run * 3 etapes60km D+3000mOscar Lopez
Mesi Arcos
Carlos Lopez
Pilar Fernandez
Victor Garcia
Sara Ricart
Classif38
18H
20D
15/10/2023Marxa Bonesvalls31km D+1193mJavier Gallardo
Monica Vives
Aissa Sabeur
Imma Badell
Manel Nuñez
Carolina Cantero
Classif49
41H
8D
15/10/2023Marxa Bonesvalls15km D+596mRuben Garre
Maria Ruiz
Tonino Trepat
Gemma Romeral
Omar Maiz
Natalia Rodriguez
Classif234
154H
80D
15/10/2023La Megalítica22,22km D+791mBruno Salvatella
Alfonsina Peppa
Mateu Navarro
Alba Espinales
Sergi Llorente
Ruth Noemi Ilias
Classif210
175H
35D
15/10/2023La Megalítica11,24km D+263mMarc Valls
Martina Alemany
Marc Cazorla
Meritxell Fabregat
Enrique Luque
Sabrina Piza
Classif235
157H
78D
15/10/2023La Megalítica5km D+100mSergi Ariaca
Rebeca Suarez
Carlos Gámez
Mamen del Castillo
Pau Marquès
Sonia Gordillo
Classif100
55H
45D
15/10/2023Olla de Tapis21,4km D+1100mLudovic Fernandez
Aina Cusí
Miquel Cruz
Laia Calzada
Aimar Velez
Alexandra Fischer
Classif92
71H
21D
15/10/2023Olla de Tapis8,3km D+300mFabian Carmona
Cristina Dominguez
Bruno Villan
Carolina Peña
Kilian Barbeta
M. Angels Carreras
Classif230
120H
110D
15/10/2023Vertical Urgellet5,7km D+791mOriol Català
Lidia Puyals
Alan Rubi
Silvia Zuñiga
Jordi Gallego
Julia Herrero
Classif67
47H
20D
15/10/2023Vertikalm5km D+975mMarcel Romaní
Mireia Hernández
Lluisma Mas
Rosa Maria Nieto
David Soler
Carla Lopez
Classif61
50H
11D
15/10/2023Vertikalm JUNIOR5km D+975mAniol PujiulaNil AlonsoRamon SolanoClassif5
5H
15/10/2023Vertikalm JUVENIL5km D+975mAlbert SolerRaul ArpalJorge FontClassif5
5H
15/10/2023Vertikalm OPEN5km D+975mJoan Ramon Ruiz
Marta Bernal
Javier Vazquez
Meritxell Espelt
Sergi Tolosa
Alba Gosalves
Classif10
7H
3D
15/10/2023Vertikalm CADET2,5kmBiel Sagués
Uma Plans
Joan Guitaras
Claudia Llessuy
Marc Font
Laia Alonso
Classif11
8H
3D
15/10/2023Vertikalm INFANTIL2,5kmPol Mena
Aina Roca
Guiu Cors
Mar Frances Woolley
Ferran Muñoz
Ona Gros
Classif13
9H
4D
15/10/2023Cursa Serra de les Fites25km D+1100mAbel Peralta
Alina Pintilie
Franc Rallo
Laia Llauradó
Santi Monreal
Angels Borras
Classif36
27H
9D
15/10/2023Cursa Serra de les Fites EXPRESS18km D+700mAgusti Roc
Jackeline Gomez
Sergio Rafales
Ariadna Luque
Marc Llebaria
Julia Mestre
Classif48
34H
14D
15/10/2023Cursa Serra de les Fites JUNIOR18km D+700mBlai AlabartRoger BalsebreOriol GibertClassif3
3H
15/10/2023Cursa Serra de les Fites JUVENIL13km D+350mAlex Mestre
Anna Rebull
Ezequiel León
Gemma Chavarria
Classif4
2H
2D
15/10/2023Cursa Serra de les Fites CADET13km D+350mNizar HernandezArnau ChavarriaClassif2
2H
15/10/2023Cursa Serra de les Fites INFANTIL5kmJordi CanalsClassif1
1H
14/10/2023Trail No Limits23km D+817mAngel Nieto
Gemma Vilella
Oriol Lario
Fernanda Alves
Antoni Guixà
Anna Carles
Classif91
74H
17D
14/10/2023Trail No Limits12,5km D+450mJordi Camats
Carolina Sanchez
Adrià Escola
Judit Verdes
Albert Ibars
Judit Sanchez
Classif187
117H
70D
14/10/2023Trail del Bisaura55km D+3600mVictor del Águila
Anna Pujol
Jesús Álvarez
Anna Ongaro
Nil Corominas
Manu Vilaseca
Classif355
319H
39D
14/10/2023Trail del Bisaura26km D+1500mArnau Montiel
Clara Vallès
Jonatan Mora
Ester Puig
Jordi Pujol
Sonia Lopez
Classif414
318H
96D
14/10/2023Trail del Bisaura14km D+700mGabriel Crosas
Laura Bardolet
Aleix Sellarés
Ari Carbonell
Gerard Fiol
Silvia Roca
Classif411
246H
165D
08/10/2023Cabra's Trail Run14km D+650mLluis Aguilà
Alfonsina Peppa
Jonathan Romeo
Maria Hernández
Carlos Bueno
Alba Gallardo
Classif55
39H
16F
08/10/2023Cabra's Trail Run7km D+250mManel Pujadas
Alena Voronina
Joan Bernat
Cloe Capdevila
Juan Daniel Castillero
Judith Artigas
Classif45
33H
12D
08/10/2023Trail Les Tres Fonts12,7km D+317mDavid Alvarez
Trini Serrano
Álvaro Lopez
Silvia Madrona
Ignacio Goñi
Raquel Cordoba
Classif345
269H
76D
08/10/2023Cursa del Torró10km D+42mRoger Suria
Carla Dominguez
Sancho Ayala
Rosamari Carulla
Bernat Llop
Eva Lopez
Classif85
63H
22D
08/10/2023Cursa del Torró5km D+52mAbdessamad Elouardi
Marina Suria
Roger Solanes
Marina Balagueró
Albert Marsol
Claudia Pérez
Classif82
52H
30D
08/10/2023KOM Trail24km D+673mXavi Prims
Vane Obis
Gaspar del Rio
Mariona Jordà
Albert
Olga Sierra
Classif57
51H
6D
08/10/2023KOM Trail12km D+278mDavid S
Marta
Oriol Forns
Laia Ardite
Robert Herrera
Clàudia Gonzalez
Classif71
49H
22D
08/10/2023Cursa Alta Segarra24,3km D+1024mFerran Rosell
Mavi Gil
Gerard Vila
Laura Mota
Xavier Solsona
Belen Simarro
Classif44
38H
6D
08/10/2023Cursa Alta Segarra10,2km D+406mXavier Balagué
Judit Verdés
Albert Vall
Anna Vilà
Jofre Torné
Berta Culell
Classif185
114H
71D
08/10/2023Historic Trail Calafell18km D+630mArnau Montaner
Milos Mallol
Gerard Morgado
Jenny Arasil
Manuel Torres
Foix Ortiz
Classif144
115H
29D
08/10/2023Historic Trail Calafell11km D+330mUri Ferré
Ilargi Lopez
Jose Miguel López
Berta Romero
Victor Porto
Gemma Herrera
Classif228
138H
90D
08/10/2023Campionat Maqui Castelltallat14kmNoel Rio
Aina Siscart
Guiu Cors
Toma Valeikaite
Marc Malé
Nona Mestres
Classif101
74H
27D
08/10/2023La Foranca20km D+1080mJordi Gallego
Judit Inglés
Guillem Sanchez
Silvia Zuñiga
Cesc Coll
Lidia Puyals
Classif53
42H
11D
08/10/2023La Foranca12km D+680m
Oriol Català
Carmen Costa
Oleguer Urgeles
Miriam Martinez
Lluis Salcedo
Berta Ribas
Classif121
58H
63D
08/10/2023La Foranca3km D+160mAlex Piñol
Ona Calvet
Marc Piñol
Martina Guiu
Albert Fernandez
Jana Cesena
Classif50
32H
18D
08/10/2023Ultra Trail Serra de Monsant27km D+1200mRamon Caballeria
Eva Cristina Llobat
Sergi Beltran
Maria Benito
Jose Antonio Perez
Montse Barrera
Classif227
152H
75D
08/10/2023Ultra Trail Serra de Monsant13km D+640mLluc Torné
Carla Gonzalez
Nil Alonso
Laia Guinovart
Eduard Barrios
Lucia Martinez
Classif175
109H
66D
08/10/2023Ultra Trail Serra de Monsant7km D+200mNil Rovira
Laia Alonso
Àlex Canyada
Duina Borredà
Gerard Lopez
Zoe de Haro
Classif19
16H
3D
08/10/2023Cursa Tivissa20km D+1464mJosep Benaiges
Margarita Mateu
Jose Maria Garcia
Elisabet Llaó
Narcis Franch
Anna Segarra
Classif70
58H
12D
08/10/2023Cursa Tivissa9km D+644m Carlos Pitarque
Paula Freixes
Josep Ferré
Andrea Peiró
Jordi Alaña
Maria Asenjo
Classif72
51H
21D
08/10/2023Cronoescalada Santa Fe0,8km D+33mXavier Casanovas
Marta Amat
Eloy Ripollès
Selma Hernández
Oriol Vilaplana
Laura Ventura
Classif31
24H
7D
08/10/2023Gerbtrail23km D+1100mOscar Sobrado
Anna Cisquella
Sergi Vazquez
Naiara Martinez
Eduard Solanes
Anna Carles
Classif163
134H
29D
08/10/2023Olla Clàssica21,5km D+1940mRobert Pkemoi
Nuria Gil
Alain Santamaria
Rosa Maria Lara
Miquel Corbera
Noemie Vachon
Classif534
449H
85D
08/10/2023Olla Junior12,5km D+1085mLluis Puigvert
Gabriela Lasalle
Pep Mirabet
Martina Gonfaus
Aniol Pujiula
Laura Ordiales
Classif63
41H
22D
08/10/2023Olleta6,5km D+315mBernat Vilana
Alba Capell
Gil Valldeoriola
Anna Velasco
Iu Gros
Ariadna Camacho
Classif116
66H
50D
07/10/2023Ultra Trail Serra de Monsant63km D+3300mJulen Calvó
Roser Español
Francisco José Diaz
Laia Gilibets
Isaac Salvat
Covi Robles
Classif103
91H
12D
07/10/2023Ultra Trail Serra de Monsant41km D+2100mPablo Antonio Aranda
Claudia Mola
Omar Molina
Hildur Adalsteindottir
Jordi Serra
Eva Gonzalez
Classif101
80H
21D
07/10/2023Olla Vertical Junior2km D+500mBiel Sagués
Aina Roca
Joan Guiteras
Ona Gros
Pol MenaClassif11
9H
2D
07/10/2023Olla Vertical4km D+949mJordi Alis
Mireia Hernández
Esteban Herrero
Pilar Medina
David Soler
Rosa Maria Nieto
Classif123
93H
30D
07/10/2023Cursa muntanya de les Guineus9,5km D+400mRoger Embid
Tania Luque
Eduard Villalba
Anna Pardina
Eduard Zamora
Alba Higuera
Classif67
48H
19D
06/10/2023Olla de Núria Nocturna12km D+940mRoger Virgili
Ari Carbonell
Jordi Borralleras
Erola Tortades
Aleix Coch
Miriam Moreno
Classif24
17H
7D
01/10/2023Mitja Pirineu21km D+1450mMiquel Corbera
Rosa Maria Lara
Jan Torrella
Caitlin Fielder
Fabrián Venero
Gisela Carrión
Classif782
519H
263D
01/10/2023Trail dels Lluerts15kmMiquel Cruz
Hannah Clergue
Diarga Gano Hugas
Sara Gomez
Carles Muñoz
Carme Camps
Classif52
41H
11D
01/10/2023Cursa Castell d'Olèrdola11,7kmArnau Montaner
Jackeline Gomez
Eloy Ripollès
Mar Besas
Nil Solà
Laura Rius
Classif120
93H
27F
01/10/2023La Cameta Coixa20,3km D+1206mZaid Ait Malek
Sandra Burgués
Diego Cardozo
Laia Solé
Lluisma Mas
Alina Pintilie
Classif96
77H
19D
01/10/2023La Cameta Coixa JUNIOR16,5km D+950mNerea SanahujaClassif1
1D
01/10/2023La Cameta Coixa JUVENIL11km D+550mEzequiel Leon
Anna Rebull
Classif2
1H
1D
01/10/2023La Cameta Coixa INFANTIL4,5km D+200mJordi Canals
Emma Sabaté
Roger GallegoSergi SanahujaClassif4
3H
1D
01/10/2023Cursa del Margalló22km D+780mAlejandro Cabrero
Mònica Vives
Enrique Gomis
Anaïs Muñoz
Vicens Ríos
Montse Barrera
Classif93
77H
16D
01/10/2023Cursa del Margalló14km D+460mGerard Gil
Silvia González
Victor Sánchez
Alice Asbury
Pedro Pérez
Myriam De Lafforest
Classif151
109H
42D
01/10/2023Marxa dels Termes22km D+770mRoger Martinez
Esther Gil
Karim Cabeo
Miriam Moreno
Carles Perez
Jessica Brillas
Classif214
160H
54D

Setembre 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
30/09/2023Nit Pirineu100km D+6600mMiguel Arsénio
Marta Molist
Miguel Heras
M Mercedes Pila
Rodrigo Monasor
Ragna Debats
Classif898
820H
78D
30/09/2023Nit Pirineu42km D+2800mRobert Pkemoi
Júlia Font
Roberto Delorenzi
Inés Astrain
Victor del Águila
Ruth Croft
Classif1065
894H
171D
30/09/2023Nit Pirineu5km D+860mGabin Ageron
Marta García
Ïu Net
Silvia Lara
Pere Rullan
Gabriela Lasalle
Classif178
133H
45D
24/09/2023Ventallonina13kmHugo Triguero
Ariadna Jofre
Gerard Morera
Marili Banegas
Dani Duran
Neus Colomer
Classif79
56H
23D
24/09/2023Ventallonina8kmBruno Villan
Carmen M Rodriguez
Arnau Marca
Irene Perez
David Felip
Paula Villariezo
Classif249
106H
143D
24/09/2023Trail Senders del Penedès12,7km D+144mJordi Garcia
Jackeline Gomez
Manuel Torres
Lourdes Puiggros
Nil Puchol
Mari Olaya
Classif158
120H
38D
24/09/2023Trail Senders del Penedès5,5km D+54mVictor Lasquibar
Bruna Pascual
Ibrahima Diallo
Cristina Escardó
David Bertran
Eva Sauleda
Classif100
60H
40D
24/09/2023La Banyerenca13kmJorge Danoz
Mesi Arcos
Gerard Gil
Laura Perez
Sebastian Gomez
Ester Yuste
Classif83
60H
23D
24/09/2023Montpedró Trail28km D+1600mPau Torné
Mònica Maya
Jordi Beneria
Núria Noguera
David Martin
Helena Frutos
Classif29
25H
4D
24/09/2023Montpedró Trail19km D+900mOscar Monclús
Cristina Alvarez
Álex Beltran
Anna Jové
Jordi Camats
Nuria Martorell
Classif90
64H
26D
24/09/2023Cursa Castell de Montesquiu12km D+440mMarc Traserra
Helena Mercader
Carlos Herreras
Ari Carbonell
Nil Gaja
Toma Valeikaite
Classif129
105H
24D
24/09/2023Cursa Castell de Montesquiu5km D+200m Oriol Pujol
Elisenda Marchuet
Isma Casadesús
Emma Victori
Javier Vazquez
Julia Perez
Classif39
23H
16D
24/09/2023Pujada al Montsià25km D+1200mEdu Hernández
Núria Gil
Sergi Beltran
Clara Vallès
Genís Porqueras
Carla Esclusa
Classif127
103H
24D
24/09/2023Pujada al Montsià JUNIOR17,5km D+688mLluc TornéLleïr BarconsNil AlonsoClassif7
7H
24/09/2023Pujada al Montsià JUVENIL17,5km D+688mPere Menéndez
Clàudia Martin
Álex Moral
Rut Córdoba
Erik Zurita
Anna Rebull
Classif15
11H
4D
24/09/2023Pujada al Montsià CADET14,5km D+514mBiel Sagués
Laia Alonso
Jan Puigvert
Bruna Miralpeix
Joan Guitaras
Bruna Torrentbo
Classif15
11H
4D
24/09/2023Pujada al Montsià INFANTIL6,2km D+175mPol Mena
Aina Roca
Ernest Torrent
Blanca Martin
Joan Martínez
Ona Gros
Classif21
14H
7D
24/09/2023Pujada al Montsià EXPRESS17,5km D+688mJuan García
Ainara Galarza
Gerard Rodriguez
Ariadna Luque
Josep Puigdevall
Marta Malras
Classif85
61H
24D
24/09/2023Pujada al Montsià EXPRESS14,5km D+514mGerard Roca
Julia Rius
Ivan Cardona
Nuria Chavarria
Jordi Cordoba
Rosmary Evans
Classif67
37H
30D
24/09/2023Volta als volcans d'Olot13km D+500mJordi Roura
Corali Jou
Carles Galobardes
Barbara Badosa
David Soto
Judit Sanchez
Classif189
122H
67D
17/09/2023Trail Els Miradors9,5km D+370mIvan Perez
Ariadna Marine
Alex Romero
Mercè Tost
Eric Mestre
Ester Ricart
Classif114
78H
36D
17/09/2023Cursa del Sot21km D+700mLluis Ruiz
Lorena Cubillas
Jose Antonio Perez
Fatima Bermudo
Jaume Gonzalez
Meritxell Parareda
Classif83
72H
11D
17/09/2023Cursa del Sot14km D+400mBerni Hernandez
Sandra Sancho
Jordi Gallego
Nuria Avileo
Jose Enrique Martinez
Lidia Artero
Classif117
79H
38D
17/09/2023Cross Ametlla de Merola9,5km D+92mYoussef Taoussi
Elisabet Martin
Ibrahim Ezzaydouni
Rebeca Suarez
Xavi Tomasa
Laia Andreu
Classif111
90H
21D
17/09/2023Cross Ametlla de Merola5km D+47mArnau Pujols
Sandra Martinez
Jorge Danoz
Carla Valldeoriola
Sergi Ariaca
Jana Ribera
Classif97
57H
40D
17/09/2023Cursa Taga 2040 EVO28km D+2000mAlberto Garcia
Anna Pujol
Martí Lazaro
Maria Miró
David Rovira
Marta Puig
Classif189
172H
17D
17/09/2023Cursa Taga 2040 EVO15km D+900mAdrià Navarrete
Neus Guinovart
David Soto
Claudia Sarrate
Gerard Fiol
Ivet Navarro
Classif101
67H
34D
17/09/2023Cursa Taga 2040 EVO9,7km D+500mCarles Boix
Claudia Llesuy
Javier Vazquez
Elisabet Bosch
Roger Vilardell
Anna Mundó
Classif39
13H
26D
17/09/2023Matxixics CADET5kmLluc Pascual
Mar Frances
Maiol Creixells
Agnes Feliu
Ot Alcobe
Gaia Espinos
Classif14
6H
8D
17/09/2023Matxixics INFANTIL5kmGuerau Carrillo
Nekane Prio
Mir Dies
Nausicaa Sauqué
Martí Miró
Joana Cortés
Classif16
6H
10D
17/09/2023Matxixics ALEVI3,5kmQuim Pascual
Alba Pertegal
Jan Caselles
Ribera Mestre
Roc Pont
Mercè Grau
Classif23
13H
10D
17/09/2023Matxixics BENJAMI3,5kmDavid Sadovici
Alba Capell
Jan Miquel Arilla
Aran Plens
Marti Roig
Aitana Farré
Classif28
15H
13D
17/09/2023Matxixics PREBENJAMI3,5kmJoan Saltiveri
Gala Escur
Aixeus Bernado
Sira Muixi
Serni Grau
Maura Roig
Classif25
16H
9D
16/09/2023Rialp-Matxicots50km D+4350mCarlos Mantero
Neus Colomer
Sau Domenech
Sabrina Solana
Isaac Salvat/Jan Ballbé
Alba Villanova
Classif227
193H
34D
16/09/2023Rialp-Matxicots21km D+1500mNil Bacardit
Leire Fernández
Jordi Cifuentes
Paula Mata
Oriol Marin
Elia Vidal
Classif288
200H
88D
16/09/2023Rialp-Matxicots10km D+700mNil Vilanna
Raquel Fernández
Pol Ramirez
Clara Janeras
Jordi Llavina
Mar Ribas
Classif133
68H
65D
16/09/2023L'Enrucada15km D+700mDavid Angel Rodriguez
Laia Cuevas
Oscar Monleon
Julia Carrera
Uri Teixido
Rebeca Ballesteros
Classif152
133H
19D
16/09/2023Cursa Bacus10,4kmClassif43
36H
7D
11/09/2023Cursa Vila de Falset26km D+1700mRoger Tarrés
Cristina Fargas
Ferran Larroya
Laura Sanvisens
Joan Pol Vilà
Foix Ortiz
Classif78
65H
13D
11/09/2023Cursa Vila de Falset13km D+513mOriol Ferré
Laia Guinovart
Enric Garcia
Denisa Oprinca
Jordi Cabré
Anna Rebull
Classif149
98H
51D
11/09/2023La Despertaferro11kmPau Sagué
Cristina Vilarnau
Carlus Noguera
Marta Romaguera
Manel Pujadas
Rosa Teixidor
Classif118
83H
35D
11/09/2023La Despertaferro6kmCarlos Ferrandez
Judit Sanchez
Aleix Cervera
Txell Angelats
Marc Mayné
Laia Viñals
Classif222
96H
126D
11/09/2023Cursa de la Vall del Tenes10km D+120mBlai Hermoso
Marta Mesalles
Carles Marin
Irene Perales
El Edrissi Reyahi
Claudia Bosch
Classif128
92H
36D
10/09/2023Cursa Marxa de l'Escurçó14km D+732mClassif
10/09/2023Radikal Estana12km D+700mJordi Gallego
Mireia Monistrol
Oriol Català
Lucia Abracchio
Ot Bertran
Manon Pinede
Classif93
69H
24D
10/09/2023Saldes Xtrail21km D+1550mDavid Dalmau
Eva Mesado
Llorenç Esteve
Vanesa Chirveches
Martí Llop
Laura Bruch
Classif143
111H
32D
10/09/2023Saldes Xtrail12km D+550mMarc Morente
Mery Lux
Carles Tapia
Meritxell Llambrich
Igor Agea
Judit Figuerola
Classif54
16H
38D
10/09/2023Cursa al castell de Sant Miquel23km D+1300mZoel Codola
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Toti Bes
Marta Bruns
Jose Torres
Eli Solanich
Classif86
76H
12D
10/09/2023Cursa al castell de Sant Miquel15km D+800mJordi Rabionet
Mariona Amores
Jan Amat
Alba Figueras
Lluis Aguilà
Carmen M Rodriguez
Classif219
157
62D
09/09/2023Saldes Xtrail42km D+2600mAlejandro Villarino
Aida Cusac
Nil Corominas
Anna Clapés
Luis Miguel Rosario
Raquel Fernández
Classif132
126H
6D
09/09/2023Saldes Xtrail26km D+1400mMartí Casellas
Ariadna Carbonell
Victor Da Costa
Sara Adroher
Ferran Barceló
Sonia Castellà
Classif111
92H
19D
09/09/2023Saldes Xtrail10km D+674mMarc Traserra
Silvia Roca
Jordi Gallego
Jessica Codina
Jordi Cifuentes
Mariabel Cerdà
Classif73
44H
29D
09/09/2023La Gurrinada11,5km D+330mDavid Soto
Kamala Prio
Oriol Prat
Maribel Martos
Ernesto Millan
Marina Vilardell
Classif109
94H
15D
09/09/2023Burriac Atac21,4km D+1090mSintu Vives
Julia Solà
Sergi Puigmal
Marta Maldonado
Marc Grajal
Montse Gracia
Classif318
260H
58D
09/09/2023Burriac Atac15,7km D+650mAimar Velez
Mercè Colomera
Eduard Adsuar
Eva Quirant
Oleguer Urgeles
Anna Barba
Classif310
216H
94D
09/09/2023Senglar Trail19km D+800mDiego Cardozo
Anna Cisquella
Angel Nieto
Gemma Vilella
Ivan Menchon
Olga Navarro
Classif85
67H
18D
09/09/2023Senglar Trail11km D+380mEduard Solanes
Sandra Luque
Marti Sabater
Susana Nieto
Xavier Torrecillas
Gala Noguera
Classif104
57H
47D
09/09/2023Cross del Carme5kmDavid Borras
Elena Segura
Jordi Monne
Alicia Avila
Bernat Rueda
Laura Mercader
Classif29
23H
6D
03/09/2023Cursa de la Vinya i el Pàmpol21km D+418mKilian Garcia
Lourdes Puiggros
Oriol Rodriguez
Eva Lopez
Pau Bogunyà
Mar Besas
Classif97
77H
20D
03/09/2023Cursa de la Vinya i el Pàmpol10km D+150mJose Garcia
Esther Cruz
El Edrissi Reyahi
Anais Muñoz
Jorge Manzano
Eva Roca
Classif254
183H
71D
03/09/2023Cursa dels Poblats Ibèrics15,5km D+600mAdrián Martín
Carla Ràfols
Carles Pérez
Jackeline Gomez
Juan Martinez
Sonia Castellà
Classif200
163H
37D
03/09/2023Cursa dels Poblats Ibèrics10,5km D+425mAlex Moral
Sandra Sancho
Ruben Lopez
Carmen Gomez
Roger Zurita
Eva Palma
Classif145
101H
44D
03/09/2023La Marrana Skyrace23km D+1900mJordi Gallego
Rosa Maria Nieto
Genis Bayes
Vane Obis
Jan Puigvert
Irina Pujol
Classif182
112H
70D
03/09/2023La Marrana Skyrace11km D+1100mJosep Pagès
Nuria Hospital
Albert Pujol
Clara Vallès
Joan Riutort
Helena Mercader
Classif222
184H
38D
02/09/2023Vertical Prat6,5km D+756mGuillem Sanchez
Lidia Puyals
Marc Alonso
Maria Miró
Ot Bertran
Roser Español
Classif54
40H
14D
02/09/2023Bruixes Trail Montmagastre17km D+700mÁngel Nieto
Anna Cisquella
Josep M Segura
Fernanda Alves
Martí Sabater
Gemma Vilella
Classif95
67H
28D
02/09/2023Cursa Tossal de les Tenalles10km Sergi Contreras
Ariadna Jofre
Oscar Beneit
Aïda Tugues
Alexandre Tassies
Maite Ruestes
Classif45
35H
10D
02/09/2023Cursa Tossal de les Tenalles6km Jordi Camats
M Carme Altisent
Ema Sebilan
Maria Tiscar
Jose Pereira
Carlota Niubó
Classif52
31H
21D

Agost 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
27/08/2023Corsa 15 pobles21km D+1130mXoan Falcó
Laia Llauradó
Josep Joaquim Gassull
Belen Barés
Josep Benaiges
Laia Guinovart
Classif120
86H
34D
27/08/2023Corsa 15 pobles11km D+491mLluis Barbé
Lola Cavero
Carlos Llerandi
Sara Beltran
Marko Usabiaga
Jordi Llaberia
Classif90
54H
36D
27/08/2023Corsa 15 pobles JUVENIL5kmPeir Vicente
Duina Borreda
Matiu Vicente
Berta Bonilla
Quim Pascual
Ruth Diaz
Classif39
24H
15D
26/08/2023Trail Tocasons12km D+400mCesko Compte
Helena Mercader
Jordi Gallego
Laia Trias
Lluis Aguilà
Ariadna Carbonell
Classif174
129H
45D
20/08/2023Verticalp Skyrace7,4km D+1446mPere Rullan
Rosa Maria Nieto
Jordi Bolet
Claudia Galicia
David Soler
Tina Bes
Classif168
129H
39D
20/08/2023Verticalp Skyrace INFANTIL5km D+800mMarc Ros
Jara Sunyer
Pau Julià
Olivia Carreras
Aleix Julià
Julia Magriñà
Classif10
7H
3D
20/08/2023Verticalp Skyrace CADET5km D+800mGil Rocias
Mariona Rovira
Nacho Cespedes
Laia Alonso
Daniel TornerClassif8
6H
2D
20/08/2023Verticalp Skyrace ALEVI3,5km D+600mAlbert Fernandez
Arlet Montero
Max Sugrañes
Marta Ballester
Oriol Gol
Clara Ros
Classif17
14H
3D
20/08/2023Verticalp Skyrace PRE-BENJAMI1,5km D+260mGenís Ramoneda
Cloe Capdevila
Xavier Biosla
Alix François
Eric Nesdale
Iris Rigola
Classif26
14H
12D
20/08/2023Verticalp Skyrace BENJAMI1,5km D+260mAlex Carreras
Ona Lopez
Miquel Ingelmo
Queralt Dorca
Inuk Relaño
Lia Ferres
Classif31
17H
14D
19/08/2023Vertical La Bandera1,2km D+540mJosep Morales
Lorena Cubillas
Jan Ballbè
Montserrat Moya
Lluis Ruiz
Clàudia Llesuy
Classif126
100H
26D
19/08/2023Vertical La Bandera INFANTIL2kmAran Bruna
Ines Eguizabal
Guiu Bruna
Aina Arnalot
Aran Villalba
Irene Tintoré
Classif19
10H
9D
19/08/2023Montlude Skyrace32km D+2900mErlantz Diaz
Marta Riba
Marc Gasa
Celia Tajada
Luis Miguel Rosario
Beatriz Vazquez
Classif113
94H
19D
19/08/2023Montlude Skyrace10km D+500mJordi Cortes
Beatriz Pozo
Samuel Faivre-Duboz
Anna Jove
Pol Riera
Davinia Cardona
Classif111
72H
39D
18/08/2023Cursa del Gos10kmJuanma Fernandez
Aïda Tugues
Marc Collado
Elisa Lladós
Jordi Camats
M Carme Altisent
Classif53
43H
10D
15/08/2023Cursa del Miner de Ferro13km D+350mLluis Albert Espinós
Irene Rodriguez
Marc Massagué
Silvia Pallarès
Alberto Díaz
Mary Pérez
Classif164
140H
24D
13/08/2023La Clàssica Vall d'Aro Series16,5km D+377mLluis Aguilà
Blanca Batlle
Carles Paredes
Elisabet Martin
Ferri Ayats
Silvia Roca
Classif144
114H
30D
13/08/2023Cursa del Fau24km D+1100mVictor da Costa
Bea Prior
Josep Pagès
Itziar Roji
Miquel Cruz
Loreto Diez
Classif75
66H
9D
13/08/2023Cursa del Fau18km D+950mPau Serra
Marta Agustí
Miquel Antonio
Alba Figueras
Thomas Villard
Elena Adan
Classif141
90H
51D
13/08/2023Cursa del Fau9km D+400mJordi Solé
Cristina Dominguez
Dani Pagès
Paula Aza
Kilian Barbeta
Bruna Miralpeix
Classif233
130H
103D
13/08/2023Trail Moixeró36km D+2200mPere Rullan
Jessica Tipan
Jorge Aibar
Kellie Angel
Albert Llonch
Obdulia Obrero
Classif214
192H
22D
13/08/2023Trail Moixeró24km D+1100mAlbert García
Clàudia Sabata
Dmitrii Korneev
Alisa Prokhorova
Marcos Manen
Nuria Florencio
Classif201
153H
48D
13/08/2023Trail Moixeró12km D+850mPol Cunill
Martina Alemany
Bernat Tarrés
Marina Martinez
Àlex Moral
Sandra Atienza
Classif90
60H
30D
12/08/2023Trail Moixeró KV Roca Tiraval3,5km D+700mWifred Lladó
Maialen San Sebastian
Josep Lladó
Inmaculada Herrera
Jordi Vidal
Berta Burguete
Classif18
13H
5D
12/08/2023Trail MoixeróXS5km D+220mRoger Corominas
Berta Galan
Pablo Fernandez
Janna Nasirov
Jan Macià
Jara Sunyer
Classif9
5H
4D
12/08/2023Trail MoixeróXS2,85km D+150mOriol Gol
Roza Nasirov
Marc Boix
Nausicaa Sauqué
Pol Carulla
Valentina Pinilla
Classif17
8H
9D
12/08/2023Trail MoixeróXS2,2km D+100mLucas Cardo
Nuria Galan
Pau Salom
Marta Burgos
Bernat Sauqué
Carolina Autó
Classif19
12H
7D
12/08/2023Trail MoixeróXS1,7km D+50mPau Ginés
Ariadna Ribera
Arsene Nasirov
Ariadna Massons
Arnau Millan
Ivet Carrasco
Classif17
14H
3D
12/08/2023Trail MoixeróXS0,7km D+20mMarcel Collell
Lucia Cardo
Enar Valle
Nina Lopez
Alan Garcia
Siena Pliego
Classif27
11H
16D
12/08/2023Marxa La Borda del Pubill5,5km D+200mÀngel Marqués
Aranzazu Sánchez
Marc Collado
Carla Roca
Sergio López
Patricia Corominas
Classif125
71H
54D
12/08/2023Cursa Festa Major Roda de Berà7,3km D+40mMichael Zagato
Mireia Suñé
Lluis Quiles
Barbara Martin
Oriol Ferré
Tania Garcia
Classif183
154H
29D
12/08/2023Cursa de l'Airosa21km D+1400mLluisma Mas
Marta Paulino
Pau Lleixà
Lidia Ramos
Ivan Marín
Alina Pintilie
Classif84
70H
14D
12/08/2023Cursa de l'Airosa16km D+850mAlbert Giné
Ainara Galarza
Miquel Baselga
Ariadna Luque
Adrià Sabaté
Tere Also
Classif65
47H
18D
12/08/2023Cursa de l'Airosa JUVENIL9,39km D+469mEzequiel Leon
Anna Rebull
Gemma ChavarriaClassif3
1H
2D
12/08/2023Cursa de l'Airosa CADET9,39km D+469mFrancesc Lapuerta
Julia Espuny
Nizar Hernandez
Karen Leon
Arnau ChavarriaClassif5
3H
2D
12/08/2023Cursa de l'Airosa CADET5kmEmma SabatéClassif1
1D
06/08/2023Cursa Popular d'Amer12km D+65mCarles Paredes
Carmen Rodríguez
Gerard Fiol
Núria Galvany
Jordi Clermont
Ona Verdés
Classif96
70H
26D
06/08/2023Cursa Popular d'Amer6km D+23mAngel Busoms
Mirna Moragas
Cristian Sanchez
Laia Boira
Ricard Busoms
Txell Angelats
Classif48
31H
17D
06/08/2023Cursa Campi qui Pugui10km D+130mJorge Manzano
Laura Pallejà
Carlos Gámez
Yolanda Bergadà
Alejandro Gira
Magdala Navarro
Classif190
148H
42D
06/08/2023Trobada Aristot22km D+1800mSergi Beltran
Maria Benito
Andreu Contijoch
Raquel Picón
Marc Rota
Carolina Rius
Classif115
102H
13D
06/08/2023Trobada Aristot16km D+1050mLleïr Barcons
Sara Ricart
Oriol Gibert
Alba Creus
Pablo Pascual
Laura Creus
Classif42
30H
12D
06/08/2023Trobada Aristot11km D+600mAlbert Soler
Aina Canals
Àlex Canyada
Clàudia Martin
Manuel Dominguez
Lucia Martinez
Classif42
25H
17D
06/08/2023Trobada Aristot6,2km D+290mPol Mena
Blanca Martin
Isaac Graell
Maria Costa
Enric Alcañiz
Bruna Salvans
Classif63
37H
26D
05/08/2023Talltendre Vertical Race5,5km D+600mJordi Bolet
Judit Inglés
Òscar Jorba
Tina Bes
Marcos Manen
Silvia Zúñiga
Classif31
18H
13D

Juliol 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
29/07/2023Cursa Popular de Bagà8km D+192mArnau Corominas
Olivia Carreras
Guillem Prades
Laura Puyuelo
Adrià Colomer
Foix Montaner
Classif64
41H
23D
29/07/2023Rebentarocs11,5km D+205mLluis Aguiler
Sonia Canals
Josep Pagès
Lucia Luque
Jose Luis Cruz
Montserrat Arbusà
Classif67
54H
13D
28/07/2023Cursa Vespella de Gaià13kmOscar Suarez
Sandra Jimenez
Javier Jaimes
Sandra Alonso
Oliver Llamazares
Sindi Soares
Classif88
71H
17D
23/07/2023Trail Vall de Toran22km D+1180mKristaps Goncarovs
Fernanda Monje
Jordi Balagueró
Belen Simarro
Jurgen EspejoClassif14
12H
2D
23/07/2023Trail Vall de Toran11km D+750mMarko Usabiaga
Maitane Diego
David Saez
Anna Guerid
Daniel Robles
Meritxell Espelt
Classif18
12H
6D
22/07/2023Trail Vall de Toran KV5,2km D+1100mJordi Bala
Leidy Paola Hormaza
Ruben Lopez
Cristina Garcia
Carlos Tenorio
Maria Fernanda Monje
Classif16
8H
8D
22/07/2023La Correkamins16,5km D+649mJan Ballbe
Lorena Cubillas
Oriol Marin
Clara Janeras
Eugeni Sanfeliu
Georgina Roselló
Classif96
62H
34D
22/07/2023La Correkamins8km D+213mManel Jounou
Alba Capell
Martí Miró
Mari Sanfeliu
Marc Collado
Carmen Costa
Classif135
62H
73D
16/07/2023Arrels Trail Canovelles12km D+300mMiquel Angel Solé
Marta Mesalles
Daniel Bordallo
Eva Martos
Manuel Dominguez
Maite Rios
Classif184
130H
54D
15/07/2023Trail Molières 301043km D+4200mNil Bacardit
Ana Tauste
Sergio Luis Tejero
Sonia López
Ruben Casseny
Edurne Zazpe
Classif282
225H
57D
15/07/2023Trail Molières 301024km D+1800mLluisma Mas
Mireia Hernandez
Emili Sellés
Marta Molist
Cristian Ibañez
Oihane Unzalu
Classif250
193H
57D
15/07/2023Cursa nocturna La Granada15km D+164mArnau Montaner
Lourdes Puiggros
Albert Jimenez
Sonia Canals
Thomas Fortin
Foix Ortiz
Classif136
113H
23D
15/07/2023Cursa nocturna La Granada7km D+83mCarlos Gámez
Tannia Quirós
Joan Carles Prats
Sandra Alonso
Max Nelo Salgado
Mamen del Castillo
Classif133
86H
47D
15/07/2023Duesaigües Trail Night23km D+1065mKilian Garcia
Lidia Ramos
Jordi Vidal
Nuria Florencio
Arnau Fargas
Hann Katherine Diaz
Classif114
97H
17D
15/07/2023Duesaigües Trail Night10km D+482mAlex Llaveria
Laura Sanvisens
Jordi Gallego
Carla Gonzalez
Mikel Besora
Laia Guinovart
Classif184
121H
63D
15/07/2023La Cabanera22km D+1400mDiego Cardozo
Marta Riba
Joan Valls
Ruth Guillem
Joan Frago
Adriana Daza
Classif72
57H
15D
15/07/2023Vall d'Aro Series LA NOCTURNA12,9km D+200mIbai Alba
Blanca Batlle
Bernat Caballero
Elisabet Martin
Roberto Sancho
Silvia Roca
Classif144
121H
23D
15/07/2023Trail al Bosc11km D+500mToni Baños
Vanesa Chirveches
Oscar Jorba
Jessica Codina
Vicente Capitan
Sara Bertran
Classif51
37H
14D
15/07/2023Cursa de la Nectarina10kmHamou Ait Mazian
Rosamari Carulla
Cesar Mur
Anna Artal
Joan Lladós
Elisa Lladós
Classif98
85H
13D
15/07/2023Cursa de la Nectarina5kmJavier Castells
Laura Pallejà
Juanma Fernandez
Antonia Argiles
Josep Cuenca
M Carme Altisent
Classif115
76H
39D
15/07/2023La nocturna de Vilafant10kmBorja Gargallo
Sonia Grau
Pau Rojas
Lucía Luque
Marc Busquets
Alba Martinez
Classif70
56H
14D
09/07/2023La Corriols de Foc30km D+1600mXavi Prims
Nuria Ramon
Marc Costa
Coqui Begliardo
Carles Galobardes
Teresa Mas de Xaxars
Classif104
95H
9D
09/07/2023La Corriols de Foc20km D+1300mLluis Aguilà
Neus Guinovart
Marc Guardia
Montse Gracia
Lluís Roquet
Ivet Navarro
Classif200
135H
65D
09/07/2023La Corriols de Foc10kmJordi Gallego
Ari Carbonell
Erik Zurita
Vanessa Verdaguer
Jorge Font
Laia Canals
Classif119
72H
47D
09/07/2023Val d'Aran by UTMB EXP30km D+2100mPablo Bautista
Núria Gil
Jesus Maria Alegria
Maria Fuentes
Diego Ramon Simón
Mireia Pons
Classif1062
816H
246D
08/07/2023Escornalbou Beertical2,1km D+340mLluisma Mas
Nuria Florencio
Pol Vilà
Evacris Llobat
Ferran Larroya
Eva Cabré
Classif28
21H
7D
08/07/2023La Frontal de Puig-Reig9,6km D+215mToni Baños
Ariadna Garcia
Martí Casellas
Laura Bruch
Josep Vilardell
Berta Vinyas
Classif52
41H
11D
08/07/2023Val d'Aran by UTMB MAS15km D+800mAntonio Martinez
Onditz Iturbe
Vincent Loustau
Ana Tauste
Roger Comellas
Robyn Lesh
Classif509
276H
233D
08/07/2023Val d'Aran by UTMB PROM15km D+800mJoan Cabré
Mireia Tabuenca
Pablo Cuevas
Aitana Ferrando
Adrian Vos
Aone Landa
Classif35
25H
10D
07/07/2023Val d'Aran by UTMB CDH110km D+6400mRaul Butaci
Azara García
Alban Berson
Mari Klakegg Fenre
Sebastian Krogvic
Núria Picas
Classif1263
1148H
115D
07/07/2023Val d'Aran by UTMB VDA 162km D+10700mSuspesaSuspesaSuspesaClassif544
510H
34D
06/07/2023Val d'Aran by UTMB PDH55km D+3100mRaúl Criado
Oihana Kortazar
Marcos Ramos
Anna Comet
Aritz Egea
Mònica Vives
Classif1411
1159H
252D
05/07/2023Val d'Aran by UTMB TR25km D+300mEduard Zamora
Paula Bueno
Carlos Llerandi
Vilena Podorova
Quim Pascual
Belén Barés
Classif48
30H
18D
02/07/2023Roc de la Clusa Trail18km D+1100mBernat Falomí
Carlota Corbella
Eduard Fernández
Sara Roca
David Delicado
Silvia Roca
Classif50
38H
12D
02/07/2023Montcalrun25km D+1400mToti Bes
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Ramon Puig
Teresa Mas
Albert Salvatella
Montserrat Vives
Classif95
75H
20D
02/07/2023Montcalrun12km D+200mDavid Anchuela
Berta Mas
Julen Armendariz
M Àngels Carreras
Jordi Coll
Itziar Roji
Classif110
73H
37D
02/07/2023Montcalrun5kmEston Sutherland
Carla Valldeoriola
Biel Bonfill
Uma Rodriguez
Lluc Planagumà
Ivet Moreta
Classif19
10H
9D
02/07/2023Garmin Epic Trail24km D+1900mArnau Aranda
irati Azkargorta
Tòfol Castanyer
Paula Mata
Pol Rodriguez
Marta Llagostera
Classif412
314H
98D
02/07/2023Garmin Epic Trail12km D+500mRoger Comellas
Sladjana Zagorac
Lluis Barbé
Merche Martin
Fernando Mondejar
Èlia Vidal
Classif462
252H
210D
01/07/2023Garmin Epic Trail62km D+4500mPau Moreno
Catalina Pons
Carles Armengol
Carmen Paraci
Lluis Sanvicente
Belen Simarro
Classif127
119H
8D
01/07/2023Garmin Epic Trail42km D+2800mJoan Riutort
Yasmina Castro
Raul Pérez
Garazi Abasolo
Sergi Masip
Mayka Bueno
Classif312
260H
52D
01/07/2023Trail Fonts del Montseny29km D+1722mJordi Roy
Lorena Cubillas
Ivan Moreno
Paloma Lobera
David Dalmau
Ester Puig
Classif243
202H
41D
01/07/2023Trail Fonts del Montseny19km D+1146mJosep Lladó
Ari Carbonell
Jordi Pujol
Ivet Farriols
Guillem Parés
Clàudia Sarrate
Classif369
296H
73D
01/07/2023Trail Fonts del Montseny9km D+304m David Oliva
Sandra Sancho
Nil Sola
Laura Erra
Jofre Cedó
Bruna Miralpeix
Classif213
118H
95D
01/07/2023Trail Fonts del Montseny3,5km D+102mSalvador Siurana
Xènia Siurana
Salva Valldeoriola
Gil Valldeoriola
Josep Solanes
Maria Solanes
Classif82
54H
28D
01/07/2023Night Trail Lloret14km D+345mGaston Cambareri
Maria Florencia Milanesi
Karim Cabeo
Almudena Ortiz
Jonathan Roque
Irene Perales
Classif215
164H
51D
01/07/2023Night Trail Lloret7km D+175m Roger Valero
Adriana Grigoras
Joan Alarcón
Alba Batlle
Greg Glowczewsnl
Carmen Maria Rodriguez
Classif212
132H
80D

Juny 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
24/06/2023Trail d'estiu de Bagà17km D+918mGaston Cambareri
Irene Fernandez
Jaume Pedemonte
Silvia Soler
Marc Altarriba
Cristina Liria
Classif47
41H
6D
24/06/2023Trail d'estiu de Bagà12km D+325mPol Cunill
Soraya Hernandez
Guillem Fernandez
Rosario Cañete
Jordi Vilà
Carla Morata
Classif43
32H
11D
24/06/2023Cros de Sant Joan i els Elois6km D+90mOscar Rodriguez
Aina Picas
Daouda Diame
Marta Ebri
David Guiamet
Maria Plekhanova
Classif86
64H
22D
24/06/2023Pujada a l'ermita de Sant Joan7,2km D+542mKilian Garcia
Rebeca Suarez
Roger Bella
Silvia Lopez
Jordi Vidal
Laura Pallejà
Classif57
46H
11D
18/06/2023Vertical Aran3,5km D+1200mOscar Jorba
Marta Cester
Marc Rocadembosa
Lola Cavero
Josep Benaiges
Beatriz Pozos
Classif32
26H
6D
18/06/2023Pujada a la Salut3km D+550mArnau Aranda
Marta Llagostera
Aniol Pujiula
Dolors Ros
Oriol Frigola
Elisabeth Aguilera
Classif83
63H
20D
18/06/2023Trail El Vendrell13km D+270mXavi Sebastià
Nuria Da Silva
Ferran Comas
Aida Perez
Gerard Gil
Carla Gonzalez
Classif264
199H
65D
18/06/2023La Lineal Vall d'Aro 10,6Km D+190mDiego Arroyo
Blanca Batlle
Sergi Capdevila
Elisabet Martin
Ferri Ayats
Silvia Roca
Classif83
65H
18D
18/06/2023Cursa de la Campana14,7km D+542mPere Menendez
Airina Guillen
Jordi Cifuentes
Mireia Hernandez
Albert Casas
Mariona Soler
Classif299
232H
67D
18/06/2023Cursa de la Campana10km D+290mJordi Gallego
Esther Ramirez
Georgel Comanas
Olga Sierra
Daniel Garcia
Ester Vilches
Classif231
149H
82D
18/06/2023La Ribalera42,2km D+3090mVictor del Águila
Ona Sociats
Pol Morell
Natalia Butí
Nil Bacardit
Paula López
Classif72
65H
7D
18/06/2023La Ribalera22,7km D+1533mDavid Font
Nuria Noguera
Joan Valls
Vinyet Nogueró
Francesc Coll
Nuria Mateos
Classif141
112H
29D
18/06/2023La Ribalera13,5km D+713mMarc Florencio
Jordina Llaberia
Josep Ferré
Mar Torres
Marti Navarro
Marta Martín
Classif81
42H
39D
17/06/2023Open Cavalls del Vent84,2km D+5600mXavier Domenech
Maria Puig
Naim Baulenas
Laurence Maqueda
Jordi Escudero
Laura Núñez
Classif95
80H
15D
17/06/2023Open Cavalls del Vent55km D+3400mJavier Pons
Silvia Soler
Pau Benejam
Aida Pradas
Juan JimenezClassif13
10H
3D
17/06/2023Trail Catllaràs42km D+2500mCarlos Mantero
Tina Bes
Arnau Ansó
Rosa Navarro
Arnau Amadó
Raquel Picón
Classif91
75H
16D
17/06/2023Trail Catllaràs21km D+1500mJosep Miret
Leire Fernández
Andreu Contijoch
Maria Benito
Pep Prats
Nuria Santmiquel
Classif232
176H
56D
11/06/2023Espardenyada15kmJordi Roura
Sonia Bassas
Ignasi Riuró
Mireia Dosil
Blai Roca
Eli Demonjó
Classif117
83H
34D
11/06/2023Cursa de la Guineu10km D+13mRicard Pastó
Rosamari Carulla
Hamou Ait
Elisa Lladós
Cesar Mur
Raki Garsaball
Classif113
88H
25D
11/06/2023Cursa de la Guineu5kmHuhammad Lamin
Mari Sanfeliu
Juanma Fernandez
Antonia Argilés
Oscar Aran
Clàudia Pinós
Classif90
57H
33D
11/06/2023Camins de Falles26km D+1200mLluis Ruiz
Lorena Cubillas
Joel Vila
Alba Soler
Jan Ballbé
Violeta Gracia
Classif41
33H
8D
10/06/2023Lles Xtrail44km D+2223mMarc Ollé
Eli Pascual
Marc Pinsach
Audrey Esnault
Carlos Mantero
Ari Casajuana
Classif92
82H
10D
10/06/2023Lles Xtrail30km D+1480mAniol Riba
Ahlam El Kakdi
Victor Da Costa
Carla Montiel
Carles Asensio
Ona Sociats
Classif100
84H
16D
10/06/2023Lles Xtrail15km D+962mPol Codina
Judit Inglès
Jordi Gallego
Alba Tena
Jordi Correa
Silvia Roca
Classif113
68H
45D
10/06/2023Lles Xtrail6km D+250mMartí Simon
Nausicaa Sauqué
Jofre Puig
Rebeca Ballesteros
Arnau Abril
Marga Arbós
Classif41
24H
17D
10/06/2023Nit de Vertic12km D+325mAlbert Soler
Aina Siscart
Ivan Castellanos
Eulàlia Puig
Noel Río
Mireia Castellà
Classif56
46H
10D
10/06/2023Cursa Cassoles de Tros10km D+31mJuanma Fernández
Joana Tomé
Pau Arrufat
Laura Bota
Ramon Requesens
Mar Bosch
Classif57
39H
18D
10/06/2023Cursa Cassoles de Tros5,5km D+17mJavier Castells
Rebeca Suarez
Sergi Ariaca
Laura Pallejà
Oscar Aran
Antonia Argiles
Classif65
44H
21D
10/06/2023Trail Rubinit15km D+500mJordi Llobera
Laia Ingla
Marti Sabater
Jordana Salvadó
Carles Hidalgo
Nati Mota
Classif33
28H
5D
10/06/2023Trail Rubinit9km D+331mToni Casajuana
Sonia Cistero
Josep Toldrà
Jana Cuadros
Alex Donaire
Maite Martí
Classif296
142H
154D
10/06/2023Cursa per Collserola14km D+354mThomas Wilson
Cristina Silva
Carlos Herreras
Cristina Solé
Eric Domingo
Gemma Arnau
Classif439
335H
104D
10/06/2023Cursa per Collserola7,5km D+150mAlex Grisha Torres
Carmen Gómez
Yago Sánchez
Julia Pujol
Alex Núñez
Sandra Jimenez
Classif236
130H
106D
04/06/2023Milla Vertical Puigllançada12,5km D+1609mAdrià Colomer
Ester Solernou
Javier Vázquez
Ana Rebollo
Jorge Rodriguez
Belen Calderon
Classif24
21H
3D
04/06/2023Cursa Memorial Ramon Oliu10km D+172mJordi Alsina
Aledis Caro
Marc Casas
Cristina València
Aniol Vilaregut
Eva Serradell
Classif91
73H
18D
04/06/2023Trail Reus-Prades-Reus54kmEdgar Piñol
Helena Sirisi
Oscar Mendez
Lucy Brooks
Floria Martinez
Margarita Mateu
Classif104
89H
15D
04/06/2023Cursa Cirera de Terrades19km D+800mJosep Lladó
Milos Mallol
Joan de Tena
Mireia Dosil
Lluis Roquet
Montse Rivera
Classif73
56H
17D
04/06/2023Cursa Cirera de Terrades13km D+400mCarles Taboas
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Adrian Campaña
Sara Adroher
Kilian Barbeta
Cuca Novellón
Classif281
138H
143D
04/06/2023Trail Lo Bunker22km D+1200mDiego Cardozo
Fernanda Alves
Albert Seuba
Duna Riba
Oscar Sobrado
Gemma Vilella
Classif82
62H
20D
04/06/2023Trail Lo Bunker14km D+700mMarc Toda
Carolina Sanchez
Martí Sabater
Alba Cabases
Andreu Bertran
Ainhoa Marin
Classif108
74H
34D
04/06/2023Molló Trail43,5km D+2411mMarc Ollé
Roser Español
Albert Llonch
Thais Pentinat
Josep M Centenera
Ludmila Hassan
Classif93
84H
9D
04/06/2023Molló Trail22km D+1115mToni Baños
Anna Tarasova
Genís Porqueras
Ahlam El Kakdi
Llorenç Esteve
Maria Benito
Classif250
187H
63D
04/06/2023Molló Trail JUNIOR16km D+712mOriol Gibert
Aroa Berenguel
Lluc Torné
Lina Escura
Nil Alonso
Mar Cordoba
Classif9
6H
3D
04/06/2023Molló Trail JUVENIL11km D+595mErik Zurita
Lucia Martinez
Ramon Pujol
Rut Cordoba
Jorge FontClassif5
3H
2D
04/06/2023Molló Trail CADET9km D+523mBiel Sagués
Uma Plans
Joan Guitaras
Laia Alonso
Jan Puigvert
Zoe de Haro
Classif22
19H
3D
04/06/2023Molló Trail INFANTIL4km D+261mPol Mena
Queralt Rutllant
Ernest Torrent
Aina Tarrida
Joan Martinez
Ona Gros
Classif27
19H
8D
04/06/2023Sant Grau Trail22,5km D+1000mMarc Pinsach
Holly Page
Oriol Lario
Carla Ryan
Jordi Bes
Marta Agustí
Classif43
37H
6D
04/06/2023Sant Grau Trail14km D+520mJoan Balcells
Sabina Taberner
Arnau Gil
Anna Gelada
Pau Serra
Magalie Sourzat
Classif107
67H
40D
04/06/2023Vall Fosca Outdoor Festival12km D+900mNicky Ionut Benea
Marta Riba
Borja Soto
Mònica Dominguez
Jordi Planas
Silvia Montane
Classif20
17H
3D
03/06/2023Vall Fosca Outdoor Festival35km D+1477mToni Ocaña
Àngels Llobera
Ferran Bonell
Cecilia Guzman
Antonio Martinez
Beatriz Pozo
Classif31
23H
8D
03/06/2023Vall Fosca Outdoor Festival12km D+595mMarcos Ortega
Sara Milian
Alex Gorriz
Flors Pallàs
Manuel Campos
Montse Berga
Classif30
21H
9D
03/06/2023Arruix Santa Fe4,3km D+670mMartí Bentanachs
Laura Orgué
Albert Escales
Mireia Monistrol
Jose Garcia
Raquel Leon
Classif127
95H
32D
03/06/2023Milla vertical d'Àreu3,6km D+1685mJordi Bolet
Anna Pujol
Oscar Jorba
Maria Miró
Nil Bacardit
Aina Siscart
Classif71
58H
13D
03/06/2023Milla vertical d'Àreu2,3km D+1000mOriol Rodriguez
Anaelle Tremouille
Gil Mendez
Rut Mendez
Aran Pons
Nuria Casas
Classif13
9H
4D
03/06/2023Milla vertical d'Àreu CADET1,6km D+470mOriol Tintore
Janelle Tremouille
Maiol Creixells
Agnes Feliu
Ot Alcobe
Gaia Espinos
Classif11
5H
6D
03/06/2023Milla vertical d'Àreu INFANTIL1,6km D+470mGuiu Cors
Mar Frances
Guerau Carrillo
Arlet Balaguero
Lluc Pascual
Jana Vidal
Classif25
15H
10D
03/06/2023Milla vertical d'Àreu ALEVI0,9km D+300mMir Dies
Joana Cortes
Jan Caselles
Nausicaa Sauqué
Quim Pascual
Julia Salvador
Classif13
6H
7D
03/06/2023Milla vertical d'Àreu BENJAMI0,6km D+185mMarti Escera
Mercè Grau
Pau Fernandez
Arlet Antequera
Roc Pont
Lia Morano
Classif19
16H
3D
03/06/2023Milla vertical d'Àreu PRE-BENJAMI0,6km D+185mNil Borja
Mariona Puy
Aleix Guiu
Aitana Farré
Ansel Gregory
Aneu Poy
Classif13
9H
4D
03/06/2023Aran per Esport15km D+850mLluis Barbé
Marta Cester
Manel Garcial
Belen Barés
Carlos Llerandi
Cristina Reynés
Classif60
40H
20D
03/06/2023Aran per Esport7,5km D+280mJaime Varela
Lola Cavero
Javier Cavero
Elena Solà
David Cau
Paula Reynes
Classif58
25H
33D
03/06/2023Moontrail Llavaneres11km D+352mEloy Ripollès
Julia Zardoya
Oriol Parella
Montse Gracia
Eric Fernandez
Cristina Terrades
Classif133
87H
46D

Maig 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
28/05/2023Cursa de la Cirera10km D+75mHamou Ait
Anna Artal
Ivan Menchon
Aïda Tugues
Juanma Fernandez
Elisa Lladós
Classif191
142H
49D
28/05/2023Cursa de la Cirera5,5km D+17mCesc Parramona
Laura Pallejà
Andrés Zapater
Antonia Argilés
Oscar Aran
Maria Tiscar
Classif183
104H
79D
28/05/2023Marxa Trail Arenys de Mar11km D+230mRoger Riera
Elisabet Martin
Mohamed Azzouz
Ruth Noemí Ilias
Miguel Ángel Perez
Marta Mesalles
Classif374
258H
116D
28/05/2023Trail Sant Esteve27km D+1258mCarlos Galobardes
Paloma Lobera
Bernat Bertran
Lídia Ramos
David Soto
Marta Maldonado
Classif104
87H
17D
28/05/2023Trail Sant Esteve13km D+307mÏu Net
Maite Rios
Pep Mirabet
Laura Parer
Jaume Gonzalez
Lucia Martinez
Classif107
68H
39D
28/05/2023Trail Guilleries42km D+2100mAlex Urbina
Eva Montero
Carlos Mantero
Anna Clapés
Jonathan R Colombo
Montse Gràcia
Classif105
91H
14D
28/05/2023Trail Guilleries26km D+1300mVictor Da Costa
Neus Guinovart
Adri Martin
Alba Espinales
Gerard Mangrané
Nuria Noguera
Classif165
135H
30D
28/05/2023Trail Guilleries16km D+750mLluis Aguilà
Silvia Roca
Jordi Gallego
Sandra Bonachí
Guillem Canaleta
Carme Villacrosa
Classif306
201H
105D
27/05/2023Vertical Cara Amon4,7km D+1380mArnau Aranda
Núria Hospital
Jordi Bolet
Mireia Hernández
Wifred Lladó
Rosa M Nieto
Classif70
57H
13D
27/05/2023Vertical Cara Amon JUNIOR3,3km D+1000mÏu Net
Lina Escura
Aniol Pujiula
Mar Cordoba
Pep MirabetClassif15
13H
2D
27/05/2023Vertical Cara Amon JUVENIL3,3km D+1000mLluis Puigvert
Gabriela Lasalle
Marti Costa
Judith Noray
Jordi Cortes
Rut Cordoba
Classif12
9H
3D
27/05/2023Vertical Cara Amon CADET2,2km D+500mJan Puigvert
Alba Pont
Marc Font
Bruna Torrentbo
Aratz de la Viuda
Laia Alonso
Classif10
7H
3D
27/05/2023Vertical Cara Amon INFANTIL2,2km D+500mGuiu Cors
Rabab Ouzemmou
Jordi Carrillo
Aina Tarrida
Bernat RuedaClassif6
4H
2D
27/05/2023The Longest Night6,7km D+250m*Eric PriegoClassif111
96H
15D
21/05/2023Run Festival Tossa de Mar16km D+526mEric Monasterio
Emma Clua
Rafael Toro
Maria Petrus
Ferri Ayats
Lizet Mariela Melendez
Classif91
62H
29D
21/05/2023Run Festival Tossa de Mar8,7km D+237mSergio Dominguez
Mamen del Castillo
Ivan Castellanos
Ona Aspa
Joan Alarcon
Raquel Enrique
Classif89
48H
41D
21/05/2023Marxa dels Dolmens14kmMiquel Cruz
Aina Cusí
Albert Cusi
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Jacob Cortes
Sonia Bassas
Classif72
49H
23D
21/05/2023Marxa dels Dolmens7,5kmJan Puigvert
Yaiza Martinez
Thomas Villard
Expi Porras
Alex Moreno
Mireia Chamorro
Classif71
31H
40D
21/05/2023Embarrocat10km D+26mRoc Bellostas
Emma Carreras
Juanma Fernandez
Aïda Tugues
Cesar Mur
Maria Mongay
Classif100
77H
23D
21/05/2023Embarrocat5,5km D+15mJavier Castells
Alba Juanes
Andres Zapater
Laura Pallejà
Oscar Aran
Karla Diaz
Classif95
48H
47D
21/05/2023Cirera Trail18km D+620mMarc Martinez
Ruth Ilias
Jordi Comellas
Alba Nidia Espinales
Santiago Vizcaino
Marta Segura
Classif279
220H
59D
21/05/2023Vigia Trail21km D+1100mDavid Gonzalez
Nuria Da Silva
Sergio Leal
Alice Testini
Eloy Ripollés
Bianca Barquet
Classif271
233H
38D
21/05/2023Vigia Trail10km D+400mVictor Centeno
Noelia Medina
Zinedine Romieu
Laura Erra
Pol Codina
Eva Palma
Classif411
286H
125D
21/05/2023Cursa de la Serp20kmIvan Menchon
Carolina Sanchez
Oscar Sobrado
Fernanda Alves
Albert Vall
Gemma Vilavella
Classif82
61H
21D
21/05/2023Cursa de la Serp12kmMarc Toda
Adriana Vilalta
Marti Sabater
Jessica Jaramillo
Rahal Boufra
Julia Gatius
Classif144
79H
65D
21/05/2023Trail Rural Torà20km D+750mAlbert Seuba
Ona Sociats
Xavi Espiña
Laura Mota
Josep M Segura
Monica Guilera
Classif59
45H
14D
21/05/2023Trail Rural Torà10km D+400mAleix Sellarés
Gemma Colomé
Lleir Moreno
Lali Masriera
Jordi Vidal
Tate Moreno
Classif69
41H
28D
21/05/2023Trail Cercs solidari22km D+1615mSergi Padullés
Aïda Cusac
Carles Font
Vanesa Chirveches
Angel Nevado
Silvia K Soler
Classif30
22H
8D
21/05/2023Trail Cercs solidari10km D+553mMarc Perez
Maria Subiñas
Robert Morera
Jessica Codina
David Soto
Judit Guix
Classif37
21H
16D
21/05/2023Cursa Tarraco-La Mina6,8km D+22mAlvaro Baceiredo
Clara Gavaldà
Oscar Montserrat
Marta Pardillos
Xavier Ros
Alejandra Camps
Classif221
148H
73D
21/05/2023Selva Trail22,5km D+1326mMohamed Jaadi
Susana Rivero
Oriol Llorach
Abril Parra
Xavier Siurans
Covi Robles
Classif55
48H
7D
21/05/2023Selva Trail15,6km D+728mAndreu Sancho
Sara Moreno
Joan Cabré
Laia Tejeda
Aitor Novillo
Maria Molner
Classif52
41H
11D
21/05/2023Selva Trail9km D+362mMarti Franquet
Orsolya Nemeth
Marc Redon
Marta Barragan
Tomas Villaverde
Aina Llauradó
Classif32
21H
11D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac23km D+1720mBerni Hernandez
Ester Puig
Israel Garcia
Marina Camps
Oriol Galvany
Mariona Blaha
Classif85
69H
16D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac16km D+1020mAleix Fàbregas
Anna Ongaro
Jose Antonio Perez
Mireia Casellas
David Arnau
Lidia Fornell
Classif89
53H
36D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac8km D+480mOt Gomez
Coralí Jou
Gabriel Prat
Sonia Rodriguez
Josep Quevedo
Gemma Sauret
Classif101
63H
38D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac KIDS CADET8km D+480mJofre Cutal
Zoe de Haro
Oriol SalatMartí BascompteClassif4
3H
1D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac KIDS SUB-145kmErnest Torrent
Aina Roca
Ferran Muñoz
Ona Gros
Bernat Rueda
Bruna Salvans
Classif17
14H
3D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac KIDS SUB-123,5kmMarti Pain
Vinyet Casasayas
Oriol Gol
Marina Llibre
Albert Fernandez
Ona Fortuny
Classif20
14H
6D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac KIDS SUB-102,5kmQuim Subirana
Ona Lopez
Marti Donnay
Georgina Ferré
Aleix Cespedes
Ariadna Camacho
Classif15
10H
5D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac KIDS SUB-81,5kmGenis Ramoneda
Laia Rodriguez
Pol Suades
Marti LopezClassif14
13H
1D
21/05/2023Batega el Bac KIDS SUB-80,7kmAidan Regalon
Sira Amat
Guerau Soro
Roc AmatClassif5
4H
1D
21/05/2023Trail Cap de Creus MARATHON 39km D+1900mDiego Arroyo
Sara Sanante
Romuald Brun
Tina Bes
Albert Pujol
Claudia Bigas
Classif309
262H
47D

21/05/2023Trail Cap de Creus MARATHON EQUIPS39km D+1900mJordi Gou
Francesc Arbat
Aleix Ferrer
Anya Tarasova
Enrique Perchin
Yeray Quijada
Classif44
31H
13D

21/05/2023Trail Cap de Creus TRAIL22km D+1100mGenis Porqueras
Paula Mata
Victor Da Costa
Ahlam Elkakdi
Arnau Aranda
Irene Fuertes
Classif381
281H
100D
21/05/2023Trail Cap de Creus TRAIL EQUIPS22km D+1100mMiguel Angel Romero
Julià Bernabé
Alex Martin
Carlos Casanovas
Sergi Varea
Maria Benito
Classif48
28H
20D
20/05/2023Cursa Cava Giró-Ribot10km D+100mDavid Fort
Angelina Diaz
Lluis Perez
Mireia Alemany
Roger Vives
Jaquelin Gil
Classif86
57H
29D
20/05/2023Nocturna Trail Calafell14km D+300mXavi Sebastià
Anna Fernandez
Gerard Mangrané
Jackeline Gomez
Thomas Fortin
Aida Perez
Classif188
150H
38D
20/05/2023Escanyabocs19,2km D+900mJordi Gallego
Judit Ingles
Martí Brotons
Maria Miró
David Ribes
Roser Español
Classif99
80H
19D
20/05/2023Escanyabocs14km D+800mNil Gelonch
Aroa Berenguel
Oriol Català
Mireia Fumenal
Jordi Correa
Laura Albinyà
Classif103
65H
38D
20/05/2023Batega el Bac KV4,5km D+1040mJordi Bolet
Laura Orgué
Oscar Jorba
Mireia Casellas
David Soler
Berta Mas
Classif48
36H
12D

20/05/2023Trail Cap de Creus EXPRESS11,5km D+550mAdrià Lopez
Charlotte Roy
Isaac Duarte
Anaïs Piton
Biel Sagués
Laia Serra
Classif273
171H
102D
20/05/2023Trail Cap de Creus EXPRESS EQUIPS11,5km D+550mMartí Esquerda
Anna Guirado
Guillem Darnés
David Sala
Marco Tomasino
Classif42
24H
18D
20/05/2023Berga Trail45km D+2000mAlejandro Villarino
Ester Franch
Sau Domenech
Judit Lamas
Alex Urbina
Laia Gilibets
Classif66
56H
10D

20/05/2023Berga Trail25km D+1774mGenís Vila
Lorena Cubillas
Omar Ezacriti
Aina Siscart
Jordi Soler
Lidia Ruz
Classif79
61H
18D

20/05/2023Berga Trail14km D+1000mEnric Cabot
Sonia Amor
Ramon Capdevila
Martina Gonfaus
Aran Capdevila
Claudia Roca
Classif69
52H
17D

20/05/2023Vertical Montserrat1km D+388mEnrique Santamaria
Rosa Maria Nieto
Angel Lopez
Rosa Navarro
Guillem Vilalta
Anna Bofarull
Classif198
146H
52D
20/05/2023Cursa de la Cervesa10km D+100mLluis Aguiler
Cristina Prat
Marc Casas
Laia Canals
Albert Generó
Jana Aguilar
Classif715
454H
261D
14/05/2023Cursa de la Basella 10km D+42mMuhammad Lamin
Rosamari Carulla
Juanma Fernandez
Aïda Tugues
Joel Horcajada
Maria Mongay
Classif93
76H
17D
14/05/2023Cursa de la Basella 5km D+32mAdrian Camarasa
Sonia Sans
Oscar Aran
Mar Serrano
Jorge Morillas
Antonia Argiles
Classif94
50H
44D
14/05/2023Cursa de muntanya de Rubí 12km D+350mJosep Diaz
Mireia Pons
Ricard Perez
Cristina Baques
Mario Martinez
Ana Galvez
Classif225
197H
28D
14/05/2023La Corriolera 16km D+400mJordi Cunill
Irene Rodriguez
Gerard Montalvo
Claudia Roca
Corentin Chesse
Lali Masriera
Classif66
49H
17D
14/05/2023La Corriolera 5kmAlbert Barniol
Carla Valldeoriola
Teudis Consul
Aida Iglesias
Gerard Sala
Aina Pujol
Classif34
16H
18D
14/05/2023Ruta dels Masos 16,5km D+650mOriol Gibert
Laura Pallejà
Xavi Arrastraria
Montse Vega
Mohamed Jaadi
Joana Silva
Classif98
77H
21D
14/05/2023Ruta dels Masos 8km D+100mOscar Gomez
Cristina Padilla
Elio Cuenca
Marta Llopart
Richard Gere Moncada
Mireia Marin
Classif297
132H
165D
14/05/2023Cursa pel cor de la Fageda 23,65km D+656mJordi Roura
Laura Ramirez
Luis Sala-Bellsolell
Silvia Roca
Ramon Caballeria
Marta Segura
Classif157
121H
36D
14/05/2023Cursa pel cor de la Fageda 15km D+366mVictor Da Costa
Aina Moncunill
Pau Congost
Marta Gorgoll
Miquel Cruz
Marina Bosch
Classif227
137H
90D
14/05/2023Trail de Sorà 28km D+1300mMarc Rota
Mireia Amils
Xevi Vidal
Elisabet Caballero
Oriol Requena
Miriam Rodriguez
Classif33
30H
3D
14/05/2023Trail de Sorà 11km D+600mMartí Vallbona
Holly Page
Marc Ginesta
Ari Carbonell
Jordi Jaumira
Georgina Alberch
Classif109
85H
24D
14/05/2023Rebentaespardenyes 22km D+630mThomas Fortin
Jackeline Gomez
Adrià Colomer
Lourdes Puiggros
Joan Galimany
Laura Rius
Classif64
43H
21D
14/05/2023Rebentaespardenyes 10,5kmNil Solà
Aitana Fernandez
Manuel Torres
Emma Mata
Àlex Galvez
Maria Ponce
Classif70
46H
24D
14/05/2023Cursa de les Roques 23km D+1800mGerard Mangrané
Sandra Burgués
Aitor Tomàs
Marta Paulino
Lluisma Mas
Eva Cristina Llobat
Classif76
62H
14D
14/05/2023Cursa de les Roques JUNIOR12,5km D+600mHector GilClassif1
1H
14/05/2023Cursa de les Roques CADET7,5km D+410mFrancesc LapuertaNoé OlivaArnau ChavarriaClassif3
3H
14/05/2023Cursa de les Roques JUVENIL7,5km D+410mÀlex Mestre
Anna Rebull
Ezequiel LeónClassif3
2H
1D
14/05/2023Cursa de les Roques INFANTIL4km D+230mÀlex Joancomartí
Emma Sabaté
Roger GallegoClassif3
2H
1D
14/05/2023Trail Pujada al Ros 21km D+750mJesus Hernandez
Mireia Hernandez
Jordi Gallego
Laura Zarauz
Alberto Lao
Nuria Andujar
Classif78
68H
10D
14/05/2023Trail Pujada al Ros 10km D+340mÀlex Canyada
Anna Guirado
Àlex Moral
Txell Gimenez
Ismael El Allaoui
Maria Sanchez
Classif74
64H
10D
14/05/2023Cursa de muntanya vall d'Arbúcies 27km D+1500mToti Bes
Catalina Pons
Xavier Gil
Camelia Teiu
Pau Castanyer
Maria Rovira
Classif60
52H
8D
14/05/2023Cursa de muntanya vall d'Arbúcies 17km D+600mAdri Martin
Marina Corominas
Lluis Aguilà
Anna Bayes
Lito Garcia
Anna Pelegrí
Classif72
56H
16D
14/05/2023Ultra Pallars 360 100km D+5000mJaume Folguera
Mònica Guilera
Guillem Boixeda
Carme Bancells
Alberto Blanch
Isabel Peregrina
Classif57
50H
7D
14/05/2023Ultra Pallars 360 *PER EQUIPS100km D+5000mKH7 Trail Masculí
KH7 Trail Femení
Nabirretes
Tremp Runners Women
Tremp Runners
Wild Women Lleida
Classif52
40H
12D
14/05/2023Ultra Pallars 36049km D+2100mSergi Vazquez
Gemma Barrabeig
Climent Roda
Cristina Faba
Jesus Puig
Elizabeth Chiva
Classif58
52H
6D
14/05/2023Ultra Pallars 36027km D+1100mSergi Beltran
Natalia Badia
Manel Garcia
Leila Romero
Paul iacob
Fernanda de Conceiçao
Classif123
85H
37D
14/05/2023Ultra Pallars 36015kmJordi Camats
Celia Guasch
Lluc Molí
Raki Garsaball
Aleix Ribera
Gemma Solé
Classif126
70H
56D
14/05/2023Ultra Trail Muntanyes Costa Daurada22km D+989mKilian Garcia
Nuria Florencio
Carles Salsench
Amalia Dolores Cubero
Alfons Arbones
Marta Perez
Classif119
84H
35D
14/05/2023Ultra Trail Muntanyes Costa Daurada11km D+525mAlex Llaveria
Mar Bosch
Eduard Barrios
Pilar Comella
Oscar Sobrado
Laia Guinovart
Classif122
85H
37D
13/05/2023Ultra Trail Muntanyes Costa Daurada88km D+4134mZeno Fazio
Maria Dolsa
Jordi JusticiaAdrià BorregoClassif5
4H
1D
13/05/2023Ultra Trail Muntanyes Costa Daurada66km D+3145mFerran Larroya
Silvia Arquer
Zeno Fazio
Gemma Cadafalch
Jordi Justicia
Esther Casas
Classif43
38H
5D
13/05/2023Ultra Trail Muntanyes Costa Daurada43km D+1790mPau Vila
Alicia Domingo
David Sancez
Montserrat Nin
Alex Martin
Laura Barrera
Classif72
54H
18D
13/05/2023Els Bastions ULTRA51km D+2700*Ferran Gascón
Erola Tortades
Quim Duran
Esther Franch
Marc Consola
Marisa Villagrasa
Classif171
158H
13D
13/05/2023Els Bastions MARATHON51km D+2700*Marc Pinsach
Montse Martinez
Sergi Masip
Fatima Bermudo
Edu Rodés
Julia Gracia
Classif265
236H
29D
13/05/2023Els Bastions TRAIL26km D+1600mVictor Saavedra
Elena Pueyo
Jordi Cifuentes
Irati Azkargorta
Paul Sasieta
Neus Guinovart
Classif321
227H
94D
12/05/2023Midnight Trail Barcelona 14,3km D+575mGerard de Antonio
Anna Rodriguez
Sergi Cabeza
Ariadna Arola
Sintu Vives
Nina Wessely
Classif398
302H
96D
07/05/2023La Directa al Tibidabo 4,4km D+308mAlbert Solé
Paula Lopez
Nicolas Mateos
Celia Guasch
Nil Cardona
Cristina Bru
Classif31
18H
13D
07/05/2023La Directa al Tibidabo 5km D+450mGabriel Company
Saray Prat
Arnau Antich
Eulalia Rodriguez
Nil Ramada
Paula Chocron
Classif203
144H
59D
07/05/2023Passos de Gegant solidària 22,6km D+1235mArnau Ansó
Nuria Serra
Lleir Moreno
Queralt Solsona
Robert Marsal
Montse Jubany
Classif71
60H
11D
07/05/2023Passos de Gegant solidària 9,4km D+346mWifred Lladó
Nuria Riu
Jordi Gallego
Sandra Sancho
Jordi Cunill
Irene Fernandez
Classif108
65H
43D
07/05/2023Trail Roda de Berà 13,4km D+269mEnric Caballé
Esther Yuste
Gerard Gil
Carolina Menéndez
Javier Peris
Belen Romero
Classif116
93H
23D
07/05/2023Trail Roda de Berà 4,8km D+94mFerran Diaz
Alicia López
Carlos Turmo
Duïna Borredà
Albert Torres
Ana Calvo
Classif33
22H
11D
07/05/2023Cursa solidària de Cardedeu 21km D+474mMarc Solé
Cristina Bernabé
Borja Naval
Montse Ors
Ramon Carbonell
Silvia Arquer
Classif77
61H
16D
07/05/2023Cursa solidària de Cardedeu 10km D+210mDavid Crivillers
Elisenda Busca
Ismael El Allaoui
Nidia Zulma
Manel Raimundi
Camila Danieluk
Classif182
120H
62D
07/05/2023Cursa La Talaia 15km D+500mMarc Conesa
Aida Perez
Thomas Fortin
Laura Sanchez
Joel Valldosera
Tannia Quirós
Classif190
141H
49D
07/05/2023Cursa Via Castrum 23km D+1100mArnau Montiel
Clara Vallès
Marc Rota
Neus Guinovart
Marc Traserra
Helena Mercader
Classif77
67H
10D
07/05/2023Cursa Via Castrum 12,5km D+550mCesko Compte
Ari Carbonell
Xavier Madrona
Anna Gisbert
Raul Cejudo
Carla Lopez
Classif133
81H
52D
07/05/2023Cursa de l'Alba 22,5km D+1200mLuis Miguel Rosario
Raquel Fernández
Joan Riutort
Sandra Castellanas
Georgel Conmanas
Marta Torras
Classif274
248H
26D
07/05/2023Cursa de l'Alba 12km D+600mRoger Martinez
Rosa Maria Nieto
Erik Zurita
Melanie Gil
Joan Frago
Alba Creus
Classif156
109H
47D
07/05/2023Cursa de maig 10km D+68mManuel Torres
Carme Ballesteros
Jesus Sanchez
Julia Escofet
Lluis Pérez
Karina Bartra
Classif56
46H
10D
07/05/2023Cursa de maig 5km D+43mPol Mena
Aida Mateu
David Bertran
Mònica Gutiérrez
Jose Antonio Ramirez
Agnès Baylina
Classif68
49H
19D
07/05/2023Trail Selva Marítima 22km D+900mJosu Urrestarazu
Èlia Ferrer
Albert Puig
Natàlia Martinez
Oriol Lario
Carolina Sanchez
Classif263
211H
52D
07/05/2023Trail Selva Marítima 11km D+350mMarc Valls
Lluna Martí
Emilio Monge
Cristina Ugart
Xavi Blazquez
Raquel Carbo
Classif173
103H
70D
07/05/2023Trail Alforja 17km D+950mRoger Tarrés
Laura Sanvisens
Jordi Pàmies
Esther Vidal
Kike Gutiérrez
Núria Martorell
Classif97
82H
15D
07/05/2023Xtrail Series Run Vallgorguina 21km D+900mGerard de Antonio
Anna Rodriguez
Carlos Galobardes
Marta Agustí
Jose Antonio López
Nuria Aquilué
Classif113
92H
21D
07/05/2023Xtrail Series Run Vallgorguina 15km D+600mLuis Sala-Bellsolell
Mariona Àvila
Nil Vilanna
Carla Ràfols
Manuel Dominguez
Barbara Rubio
Classif118
86H
32D
07/05/2023Xtrail Series Run Vallgorguina 10km D+400mOleguer Urgeles
Sonia Canals
Marc Llebaria
Marta Aguilar
Albert Parreño
Pamela Fantin
Classif84
46H
38D
06/05/2023Mitja Desvern 21km D+795mHector Aguilar
Liliana Cunha
Albert Sasot
Silvia Roca
Martin Hops
Duna Riba
Classif93
74H
19D
06/05/2023Mitja Desvern 15km D+514mSergi Villena
Adriana Modrego
Jose Manuel Acevedo
Txell Llinas
Ricard Anguera
Montse Pujol
Classif107
72H
35D
06/05/2023Mitja Desvern 8km D+295mSergio Dominguez
Sonia Canals
Carlos Gamez
Lucia Quintela
Carlos Gonzalez
Nuria Garcia
Classif158
94H
64D
06/05/2023Skyrace Pic de l'Orri 50,5km D+3743mPere Aurell
Virginia Pérez
Lluis Ruiz
Ona Sociats
Ivan Moreno
Anna Fernández
Classif89
73H
16D
06/05/2023Skyrace Pic de l'Orri 26km D+1623mRaul Butaci
Eli Gordón
Genís Porqueras
Lorena Cubillas
Pol Morell
Laura Colmenero
Classif170
120H
50D
01/05/2023Tuga Trail 18,5km D+750mDaniel Baraldes
Raquel Fernandez
Oriol Marin
Silvia Perez
Nil Alonso
Marta Perez
Classif217
170H
47D
01/05/2023Tuga Trail 10km D+300mOscar Alfani
Elia Vidal
Georgel Comanas
Nausica Cornado
Gerard Lopez
Cristina Soler
Classif286
271H
115D
01/05/2023Cursa de la Moixina 20km D+618mRaul Rota
Mar Bosch
Pau Torrent
Jordina Plana
Carlos Acosta
Alessandra Massoni
Classif34
29H
5D
01/05/2023Cursa de la Moixina 10,3km D+250mÀlex Espinosa
Pilar Comella
Briç Jou
Miriam Garcia
Marc Mallarach
Nuria Danés
Classif174
115H
59D
01/05/2023Cursa de la Moixina EQUIPS 10,3km D+250mAniol Crous
Blai Freixa
Xavier Currius
Laia Canals
Alba Ausió
Clàudia Ausió
Classif89
42H
47D
01/05/2023Trail del Puig Segalar19km D+500mClassif24
16H
8D
01/05/2023Cursa Lo Meló18km D+800mDiego Cardozo
Anna Cisquella
Oscar Sobrado
Georgina Gomez
Sergi Contreras
Laura Soplon
Classif123
95H
28D
01/05/2023Cursa Lo Meló11km D+350mJoel Begue
Mel Martin
Roger Marques
Conxita Roig
Andreu Bertran
Susana Nieto
Classif157
82H
75D
01/05/2023Trail solidaria Serramarina Alella17km D+609mLuis Washington Toaquiza
Sandra Martinez
Edgar Olivare
Adriana Modrego
Enric Pinto
Cecilia Escayola
Classif68
54H
14D
01/05/2023Trail solidaria Serramarina Alella12km D+448mEduard Zamora
Carmen Gomez
Jose Manuel Acevedo
Meritxell Bujons
Carlos Gamez
Roser Salvia
Classif102
59H
43D
01/05/2023Cursa ermita Sant Josep10km D+94mJorge Carlos Danoz
Laura Pallejà
Martí Ullar
Silvia Lopez
Bernat Ollé
Angelina Diaz
Classif142
109H
33D
01/05/2023Cursa de les Tortugues14kmJordi Relats
Elisabet Rodriguez
Jorge Manzano
Mariana Morales
David Barranco
Mar Besas
Classif236
182H
54D
01/05/2023Cursa de les Tortugues7kmMarc Merino
Clara Cabré
David Jurado
Carmen Martin
Pau Lancis
Mireia Mauri
Classif114
59H
55D
01/05/2023Cros de l'1 de maig10,3km D+220mPau Nacenta
Irene Guarc
Joan Guiteras
Anna Gisbert
Jordi Cunill
Queralt Solsona
Classif139
104H
35D
01/05/2023Cros de l'1 de maig6km D+100mJosep Segura
Ona Gros
Albert Barniol
Sandra Martinez
Ton Arias
Alba Martinez
Classif70
27H
43D

Abril 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
30/04/2023Cursa Beren-Quiri 19kmDavid Ribes
Silvia Puigarnau
Marc Malé
Maria Miró
Jordi Gallego
Gemma Pla
Classif65
51H
14D
30/04/2023Cursa Beren-Quiri 12kmOt Bertran
Mireia Soler
Guillem Lampreave
Gemma Ticó
Ramon Llados
Noemí Galera
Classif72
38H
34D
30/04/2023Cursa Beren-Quiri 8kmMarc Ribera
Jana Pubill
Marc Sanchez
Carla Vilana
Biel Graell
Gissalis Hernandez
Classif10
5H
5D
30/04/2023Cursa pa amb tomàquet 42km D+2000mCarlos Galobardes
Paloma Lobera
Jose Antonio Perez
Abril Torrent
Francesc Rocabruna
Belen Pacchiotti
Classif62
52H
10D
30/04/2023Cursa pa amb tomàquet 23km D+1000mVictor Da Costa
Jenny Arasil
Gaspar Bartra
Sandra Bonachi
Ramon Puig
Ruth Ilias
Classif162
138H
24D
30/04/2023Cursa pa amb tomàquet 13km D+600mArnau Aranda
Bea Prior
Rajiv Marroig
Carla Pagès
Pau Serra
Judit Rovira
Classif343
201H
142D
30/04/2023Trail Pobla de Montornès 11,2km D+252mDaniel Rueda
Khaterine Chaplin
Gerard Gil
Laura Perez
Sebastià Gomez
Ester Yuste
Classif125
91H
34D
30/04/2023Trail Pobla de Montornès 6,2km D+105mOriol Ferré
Sandra Diaz
Albert Torres
Maryte Zytlinskyte
Richard Gere Moncada
Sara Herranz
Classif43
29H
13D
30/04/2023Montaltrail 22km D+1250mEric Viera
Cecilia Guzman
Luis Sala-Bellsolell
Isabel Rocio Lopez
Marc Gelonch
Eli Martin
Classif70
58H
12D
30/04/2023Montaltrail 14km D+600mÒscar Martinez
Miriam Moreno
David Revenaque
Ona Badia
Alberto Cánovas
Judit Cavero
Classif120
70H
50D
30/04/2023Media Maratón Viladecans 21kmSantiago Vizcaino
Noelia Merino
Andres Barbero
Isabela Tutoveanu
Marc Benages
Natalia Martinez
Classif118
96H
22D
30/04/2023Media Maratón Viladecans 10kmMarc Parise
Mamen del Castillo
Carlos Gamez
Fali Morales
Sergi Huertas
Meggy Clocchiatti
Classif78
50H
28D
30/04/2023Montescatano 21,3km D+1200mAdri Martin
Julia Gracia
David Gonzalez
Anastasia Ianina
Sergio Leal
Vanessa Moreno
Classif107
90H
17D
30/04/2023Montescatano 14,7km D+750mLleïr Barcons
Mireia Lüscher
Roger Zurita
Jennifer Baeza
Alberto Lao
Gemma Macian
Classif148
113H
35D
30/04/2023Montescatano 10,7km D+400mCarlos Cera
Esther Cruz
Daniel Baena
Carla Amaros
Hugo Calvo
Vane Obis
Classif116
86H
30D
30/04/2023Trail 3 Comarques 30,5km D+1706mMarc Muntadas
Ester Puig
Joan Falcó
Laura Erra
Marc Costa
Montse Gracia
Classif50
42H
8D
30/04/2023Trail 3 Comarques 12km D+520mGuillem Parés
Rut Cordoba
Adrià Cols
Jessica Codina
Josep Castañé
Sandy Mas
Classif84
58H
26D
30/04/2023Trail 3 Comarques 6km D+211mFran Romanin
Carla Valldeoriola
Ferran Guich
Elisabet Solanich
Francesc Lluch
Carlota Andres
Classif41
26H
15D
30/04/2023Trencacims 24km D+1800mPau Lleixà
Silvia Piera
Gerard Mangrané
Jeanne Cros
David Vidal
Sandra Burgués
Classif255
188H
67D
29/04/2023Trencacims 75km D+5300mMarc Ollé
Gemma Arenas
Miguel Heras
Sandra Sevillano
Lluis Ruiz
Itziar Oteiza
Classif316
247H
69D
29/04/2023Trencacims 51km D+4000mJordi Comellas
Jelena Malyseva
Joan Pol Vilà
Edurne Zazpe
Aleix Ferré
Judit Lamas
Classif178
159H
19D
29/04/2023Berga-Rasos-Berga 26km D+1760mSergi Padullés
Elisabet Guijarro
Eduard Fernández
Lidia Ruz
Roger Embid
Mireia Muntada
Classif131
123H
8D
29/04/2023Berga-Rasos-Berga EQUIPS 26km D+1760mLluis-Albert ATP EnduranceAntoni-Pol ATP EnduranceLluis-Sergi ATP EnduranceClassif19
16H
3D
29/04/2023Berga-Rasos-Berga 13,5km D+930mPol Camprubí
Gemma Santacreu
Raul Arpal
Vanessa Galera
Isaac Argelich
Montse Solé
Classif56
42H
14D
29/04/2023Berga-Rasos-Berga DESCENS 13km D-1360mJosep Trulls
Laia Serra
Francesc Parramon
Alba Noguera
Nil Prats
Maria Carrasco
Classif44
22H
22D
29/04/2023Trail Vall de Ribes42km D+3400mQuim Duran
Tina Bes
Álex Urbina
Maria Pijoan
Enrique Gomis
Toma Valeikaite
Classif52
43H
9D
29/04/2023Trail Vall de Ribes23km D+1900mMarc Gasa
Ada Lopez
Nil Bacardit
Judith Marin
Robert Munné
Teresa Mas de Xaxars
Classif99
82H
17D
29/04/2023Trail Vall de Ribes16km D+1100mJulen Rodriguez
Laurence Santanac
Marc Traserra
Aina Siscart
Emilio Fernandez
Ivet Navarro
Classif84
58H
26D
29/04/2023Trail Tros Guimerà22km D+600mJoan Rosich
Laia Carreras
Jordi Aznar
Maria Aguilar
Christian Bergadà
Nuria Macià
Classif38
33H
5D
29/04/2023Trail Tros Guimerà11km D+300mRoger Martinez
Laia Ferrer
Marti Sabater
Alejandra Fandiño
Jan Valera
Laia Tubella
Classif122
61H
61D
23/04/2023La Bacanal de Rupià 14kmMarc Costa
Marili Yamilet
Emilio Monge
Mariona Danes
Martí Llop Sauqué
Clara Corominas
Classif62
47H
15D
23/04/2023La Bacanal de Rupià 8kmJordi Coll
Mar Colomer
Gerard Casals
Irma Coma
Tim Jorba
Anna Pages
Classif22
17H
5D
23/04/2023Cursa del Nat's 11,5km D+250mClassif
23/04/2023Cursa del Nat's 7,5km D+150mClassif
23/04/2023Cursa Santa Coloma de Queralt 17km D+400mJosep M Bergadà
Cèlia Balsells
Roger Martinez
Mar Bosch
Carlos Gamez
Pilar Comella
Classif111
89H
22D
23/04/2023Cursa Santa Coloma de Queralt 8km D+210mManel Alvarez
Emma Carreras
Ot Mullerat
Laura Pallejà
Miquel Alonso
Rosa Maria Nieto
Classif45
29H
16D
23/04/2023Un tomb pel Montsant 24km D+1230mVictor del Águila
Nuria Florencio
Ferran Larroya
Foix Ortiz
Arnau Fargas
Laura Sanvisens
Classif158
126H
32D
23/04/2023Un tomb pel Montsant 12km D+528mAlex Llaveria
Cristina Teixidó
Pol Olària
Yolanda Bergada
Marc Florencio
Anna Vila
Classif227
102H
125D
22/04/2023Cursa Medijocs 8km D+60mJosep Diaz
Clara Vallès
Oscar Alfani
Esther Cruz
Jose Luis Blanco
Marta Sabaté
Classif222
130H
92D
22/04/2023Trail L'Agulla 11,5km D+132mOriol Ferré
Carolina Menendez
David Díez
Laura Perez
Sebastian Gomez
Ester Yuste
Classif190
138H
52D
22/04/2023Cursa Roca Negra 21km D+1300mMarc Martinez
Veronica Zaragoza
Climent Roda
Nuria Semis
Oscar Marquez
Gemma Herrera
Classif220
185H
35D
22/04/2023Cursa Roca Negra 13km D+700mAdrià Menassanch
Lucia Martinez
César Thovar
Eva Roca
Loren Algaba
Sarai Narbona
Classif157
110H
47D
22/04/2023Trail L'Enxerinada 21km D+800mWifred Lladó
Caitlin Fielder
Ignasi Riuró
Anna Tarasova
Marc Cassany
Ariadna Jofre
Classif56
43H
13D
22/04/2023Trail L'Enxerinada 12km D+400mJacob Willems
Lali Torrellas
Jordi Gallego
Mireia Paris
Xavier Madrona
Martina Pradas
Classif74
49H
25D
22/04/2023Vertical Trail Berguedà 4,6km D+1040mToni Baños
Ainhoa Sanz
Joan Valls
Silvia Lara
Enrique Santamaria
Marta Llagostera
Classif37
26H
11D
16/04/2023Cursa de les Aixetes 22km D+850mJorge Juan Mendoza
Eva Lopez
Petr Groh
Espe Bernat
Ricard Perez
Fatima Bermudo
Classif191
152H
39D
16/04/2023Cursa de les Aixetes 10km D+300mGabriel Caldés
Adriana Ardanuy
Bernat Bolao
Marta Miron
Pedro Lopez
Celia Merchan
Classif226
123H
103D
16/04/2023Cursa de la Noria 10km D+25mIvan Menchón
Mayte Colmenarejo
Juanma Fernández
Elisa Lladós
Albert Camarasa
Anna Artal
Classif98
71H
27D
16/04/2023Cursa de la Noria 5km D+25mJavier Castells
Antonia Argiles
Jose Antonio Ramirez
Yolanda Cebrian
Josep Ramon Sanahuja
Maria Tiscar
Classif86
52H
34D
16/04/2023Puigdefrou Exhaust 17km D+1200mOscar Joba
Marina Camps
Simon Ambroise
Anna Roca
Toti Bes
Gemma Alcalà
Classif75
67H
8D
16/04/2023L'Esgarrinxada 24km D+900mOscar Sobrado
Miriam Avila
Gerard Martinez
Adriana Daza
Josep M Segura
Anna Cisquella
Classif95
78H
17D
16/04/2023L'Esgarrinxada 12km D+500mCorentin Chesse
Alba Cabases
Marti Sabater
Laura Soplon
Jaume Botinas
Judit Sanchez
Classif141
86H
55D
16/04/2023Trail Vallforners26km D+1700mSergi Masip
Anna Ongaro
Arnau Ansó
Judit Guix
Jordi Cunill
Saray Prat
Classif120
101H
19D
16/04/2023Trail Vallforners14km D+750mJordi Garcia
Laia Conesa
Lluis Barbé
Laia Alsina
Manuel Dominguez
Lali Masriera
Classif265
171H
94D
16/04/2023Lloretrail RFEA16km D+583mAlejandro Garcia
Julia Font
Andreu Blanes
Laura Domene
Ibai Larrea
Maria Ordoñez
Classif218
155H
63D
16/04/2023Lloretrail OPEN16km D+583mVictor Da Costa
Alba Espinales
Joan Castera
Elisabet Rodriguez
Miguel Cruz
Maria Constanza
Classif155
132H
23D
16/04/2023Lloretrail RFEA7,3km D+223mFabian Venero
Nadia Soto
Marcos Villamuera
Laura Ordiales
Marcos Lopez
Blanca Batlle
Classif75
50H
25D
16/04/2023Lloretrail OPEN7,3km D+223mMiguel Ángel Lopez
Kitija Valtere
Alex Bertran
Laia Cuervo
Juan Manuel Millan
Merce Pacios
Classif95
54H
41D
16/04/2023Vilatrail21km D+1180mGerard de Antonio
Marta Maldonado
Roger Blat
Anna Clapés
Oriol Lario
Marta Agustí
Classif168
142H
26D
16/04/2023Vilatrail *per parelles21km D+1180mEstanis González / Raquel BoschGerard Porta / Judith CarbonellPablo Escayola / Cecilia EscayolaClassif40
20H
20D
16/04/2023Vilatrail12km D+640mSergi Vazquez
Sara Laia Galvany
Enric Cabot
Marta Casas
Quimi Mayolas
Anna Fernandez
Classif231
148H
83D
16/04/2023Sobrepuny Trail37km D+2400mPere Aurell
Thais Pentinat
Albert Llonch
Raquel Picón
Miquel Castellote
Irene Picón
Classif76
67H
9D
16/04/2023Sobrepuny Trail21km D+1500mDomenec Aguilar
Lidia Ramos
Martí Casellas
Nona Romaní
Robert Munné
Clàudia Sarrate
Classif93
75H
18D
16/04/2023Sobrepuny Trail12km D+1000mBernat Falomí
Cristina Vilarnau
Oriol Cendra
Paula Expósito
Pau Fernandez
Berta Vinyas
Classif40
26H
14D
15/04/2023Sobrepuny TrailVERTICAL3,53km D+775mJordi Bolet
Nuria Hospital
David Soler
Mireia Hernandez
Albert Soler
Emilie Menuet
Classif145
118H
27D
15/04/2023Sobrepuny Trail VERTICAL INFANTIL3,53km D+775mBiel Sagués
Uma Plans
Joan Guitaras
Claudia Llesuy
Jan Puigvert
Aina Roca
Classif48
38H
10D
15/04/2023Pels Camins dels Matxos61,8km D+3450mAndreu Simón
Anna Pujol
Lluis Ruiz
Erola Bisquert
Abel Carretero
Neus Colomer
Classif282
248H
34D
15/04/2023Pels Camins dels Matxos56km D+3300mAlbert Comellas
Jelena Malyseva
Marc Casacuberta
Clara Berenguer
Iker CarrascoClassif5
3H
2D
15/04/2023Pels Camins dels Matxos53km D+3100mIsmael El Hallouf
Judit Comas
Gerard Fornieles
Rosa Vilà
Gerard Roca
Estefania Baez
Classif41
34H
7D
15/04/2023Pels Camins dels Matxos48km D+2250mJordi Delgado
Helena Mercader
Aniol Puig
Nuria Ferrer
Jordi Portell
Silvia Comella
Classif101
84H
17D
15/04/2023Pels Camins dels Matxos23km D+1400mArnau Montiel
Clara Vallès
Ivan Moreno
Ester Puig
Marc Rota
Laura Bardolet
Classif646
392H
254D
15/04/2023Oli Trail22km D+1150mLuis Miguel Rosario
Judit Pascual
Georgel Comanas
Laura Zarauz
Pol Sánchez
Raquel Córdoba
Classif77
64H
13D
15/04/2023Oli Trail11km D+400mMarc Beltrán
Maite Ríos
Juan Carlos Galán
Mar Bosch
Ivan Fernandez
Berta Carrasco
Classif179
124H
55D
15/04/2023Trail L'Albiol21km D+942mEnric Caballé
Beatriz Vazquez
Mohamed Jaadi
Andrea Prades
Alfons Arbonés
Abril Parra
Classif64
52H
12D
15/04/2023Trail L'Albiol10km D+707mAlex Llaveria
Laia Guinovart
Eduard Barrios
Ester Yuste
Mikel Besora
Almudena Herrera
Classif114
89H
25D
15/04/2023Oncodines Trail80kmTeam WolvesB BruceKriter SoftwareClassif120
60H
60D
15/04/2023Oncodines Trail60kmOn Coi Dines?CargolsXtu Xtots 2Classif708
354H
354D
14/04/2023Cursa de la Sanitat Catalana10km D+420mDavid Cuesta
Gemma Arnau
Elias Perez
Carmen Maria Rodriguez
Maxime Janin
Miriam Lopez
Classif214
139H
75D
14/04/2023Cursa de la Sanitat Catalana5,5km D+195mBelal Rachidi
Noelia Bejar
Joan Rodriguez
Estefania Aguilar
Francesc Alòs
Andrea Guimera
Classif254
89H
165D
14-16/04/2023Costa Brava Stage Run *3 etapes120km D+4000mDaniel Jung
Mavi Gil
Philipp Ausserhofer
Marianne Rhode
Joan Solanas
Tabea Fian
Classif70
52H
18D
14-16/04/2023Costa Brava Stage Run *3 etapes80km D+3000mGeoffroy Jadoul
Amparo Escrich
Carlos Casquet
Estel Roig
Gijs Wagenaar
Jess Garcia
Classif127
80H
47D
08/04/2023Volta Peramola25km D+1600mMarc Ollé
Roser Español
Marc Gasa
Mayte Colmenarejo
Nil Bacardit
Mireia Monistrol
Classif100
76H
24D
08/04/2023Volta Peramola10km D+610mGorka Simon
Maria Bastida
Guiu Cors
Laura Albinyà
Marc Malé
Marta Forcat
Classif172
106H
66D
02/04/2023Trail Tarragona18km D+429mGerard de Antonio
Katherine Chaplin
Javier Burzurí
Foix Ortiz
Gerard Rovira
Laura Sanvisens
Classif197
158H
39D
02/04/2023Trail Tarragona11,5km D+286mOriol Ferré
Anna Rodriguez
Marc Llebaria
Laia Gil
Richard Gere Moncada
Laura Perez
Classif116
61H
55D
02/04/2023Bacanard Trail21km D+1200mIgnasi Ferrer
Jenny Arasil
Eduard Baquer
Montse Gracia
Marc Font
Cuca Novellon
Classif123
87H
36D
02/04/2023Bacanard Trail15km D+700mJan Castillo
Mireia Garcia
Emilio Monge
Elisenda Pracht
Xevi Guix
Anna Vidal
Classif260
131H
129D
02/04/2023Cursa dels Colls15km D+500mJoel Valldosera
Lourdes Puiggròs
Thomas Fortin
Jackeline Gomez
Agustin Caceres
Carolina Caeiro
Classif261
181H
80D
02/04/2023Cursa dels Colls8,5km D+200mManuel Torres
Mercè Segura
Carlos Gámez
Karen Fordham
Pol Soler
Jessica Sanchez
Classif175
83H
92D
02/04/2023Trail Cerdanyola25kmMiquel Corbera
Núria Gil
Edu Hernandez
Natàlia González
Victor del Águila
Gisela Carrión
Classif106
84H
22D
02/04/2023Trail Cerdanyola FCA13kmArnau Montaner
Maria Carner
Sergi Cabeza
Laia Montoya
Oriol Gibert
Aroa Berenguel
Classif9
4H
5D
02/04/2023Trail Cerdanyola Open13kmJoan Frago
Nuria Tarragó
David Gutierrez
Maite Rios
Pol Camprubí
Nuria Llansó
Classif56
39H
17D
02/04/2023Fox Trail15km D+650mPep Pagès
Marili Banegas
Jordi Roura
Bea Prior
Miquel Cruz
Ester Pastrana
Classif162
131H
31D
02/04/2023Fox Trail7,5km D+250mJan Puigvert
Carla V
Hugo Triguero
M Àngels Carreras
Jacob Cortés
Paula Vidal
Classif269
138H
131D
01/04/2023Ultra Montseny80km D+4868mSau Domènech
Ana Cristina Constantin
Àlex Urbina
Cheynna Treto
Carlos Mantero
Elena Moya
Classif188
175H
13D
01/04/2023Ultra Montseny55km D+3079mPau Moreno
Anna Tarasova
Albert Garcia
Nuria Hospital
Aleix Ferrer
Sara Sanante
Classif139
124H
15D
01/04/2023Ultra Montseny32km D+1218mIvan Torra
Cèlia Balcells
Roger Martinez
Neus Guinovart
Bernat Falomí
Judit Inglés
Classif184
150H
34D

Març 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
26/03/2023Cursa Caspolino10kmJordi Garcia
Laura Abella
Andrés Ruiz
Tània Ansón
Robert Martinez
Laia Llauradó
Classif48
33H
15D
26/03/2023Cursa Caspolino5kmAlejandro Renales
Cristina Mascarreras
Francesc Giral
Júlia Gallego
Pitxi Folch
Júlia Asens
Classif68
30H
38D
26/03/2023Cursa Sol Blau18,5km D+700mJordi Gimenez
Sonia Galan
Miguel Ángel Monterreal
Andrea Muñoz
Gilbert Brenes
Nuria Gonzalez
Classif251
156H
95D

26/03/2023Cursa solidària Serralavella10kmLuis Miguel Rosario
Ahlam Elkakdi
David Guarch
Isabel Roumens
Pol Sanchez
Txell Gimenez
Classif185
131H
54D

26/03/2023Trail Les Peülles34km D+1080mGerard Martinez
Marta Serret
Josep M Segura
Judit Pascual
Jordi Balagueró
Maite Hinojosa
Classif121
94H
27D

26/03/2023Alella Xtrail Series Run21km D+1100mGerard de Antonio
Nicole Garcia
Jordi Cifuentes
Celia Tajada
Cristian Ibañez
Cecilia Guzman
Classif119
101H
18D


26/03/2023Alella Xtrail Series Run16km D+886mLuis Sala-Bellsolell
Carla Rafols
Manuel Dominguez
Cristina Moreno
Jonatan Gonzalez
Imma Boada
Classif205
157H
48D


26/03/2023Alella Xtrail Series Run7km D+304mOleguer Urgeles
Prunelle Chassot
Marc Llebaria
Anna Guerid
Carlos Massa
Laura Torres
Classif133
67H
66D


26/03/2023Cursa de la Dona Agullana5kmThomas Villard
Arlet Carreras
Xavi Puigvi
Mireia Furtia
Juli Gomez
Àngels Cabeza
Classif125
35H
90D


26/03/2023Cursa del Roc Gros21km D+1000mMiquel Corbera
Clara Vallès
Jordi Roy
Ariadna Fenes
Llorenç Esteve
Anna Pujol
Classif221
176H
45D


26/03/2023Cursa del Roc Gros12km D+450mArnau Montiel
Maria Carner
Xavi Tomasa
Cristina Silva
Ivan Moreno
Sara Sanante
Classif325
217H
108D


26/03/2023Pugo Regis Trail24km D+1000mVictor del Águila
Natalia Gonzalez
Genis Porqueras
Carla Esclusa
Arnau Aranda
Carolina Rius
Classif95
71H
24D


26/03/2023Pugo Regis Trail14km D+575mJan Torrella
Gabriela Lasalle
Jan Castillo
Martina Gonfaus
Lluis Puigvert
Mar Cordoba
Classif124
83H
41D


26/03/2023Romanic Extrem43,4km D+1790mLluis Ruiz
Aina Cusí
Marc Ollé
Laura Ramirez
Albert Llonch
Sara Adroher
Classif253
215H
38D


26/03/2023Romanic Extrem22,4km D+1030mVictor Da Costa
Lorena Cubillas
Rajiv Marroig
Mesi Arcos
Jordi Roura
Paloma Lobera
Classif396
284H
112D


26/03/2023Romanic Extrem12,6km D+570mVictor Adraste
Martina Alemany
Xavier Serra
Anna Quilez
Kilian Barbeta
Marta Gorgoll
Classif163
91H
72D


25/03/2023Cursa Les Vetes10km D+64mSergi Ariaca
Suyapa Mendez
Pau Sagué
Carme Teixidor
Ferri Garcia
Rosa Teixidor
Classif43
24H
19D


25/03/2023Cursa Les Vetes5,6km D+25mLluis Vall·llosera
Rebeca Suarez
Carlos Gámez
Carlota Nolas
Jordi Rabionet
Rosa Matamala
Classif79
30H
49D

25/03/2023Cursa Mossen Homs5km D+70mClassif

25/03/2023Sitges Rock Trail25km D+1000mXavi Casanovas
Lidia Ramos
Enric Lopez
Natalia Butí
Aitor Maiza
Liliana Cunha
Classif157
131H
26D


25/03/2023Sitges Rock Trail12km D+400mAgustín Caceres
Aida Perez
Thomas Fortin
Rosa Coelho
Emilio Fernandez
Ariadna Guarner
Classif219
135H
83D


25/03/2023Cursa dels Mussols13,7km D+343mAlejandro Villarino
Sara Redondo
Nano Lopez
Carolina Ribot
Jordi Gallego
Julia Zardoya
Classif555
409H
146D


25/03/2023Cursa dels Mussols *per parelles7,7km D+155mCarles Corretgé
Martí Corretgé
Guillermo Salazar
Roger Vendrell
Ursula Cubillo
Ferran Pérez
Classif106
38H
68D


25/03/2023Cursa dels Mussols *per parelles2,7km D+63mDaniel Teruel
Melissa Ruiz
Ferran Muñoz
Lola Vidal
Roger Corominas
Carla Gomez
Classif33
23H
10D


19/03/2023Pujada a peu als Àngels9,1km D+500mRuariidh
Caitlin Fielder
Ismail Atriki
Ariadna Jofre
Jaume Cornellà
Queralt Rutllant
Classif211
148H
63D

19/03/2023Cursa del Sucre10kmJuanma Fernández
Elisa Lladós
Bernat Julià
Toni Hermoso
Marc Collado
Laura Fernandez
Classif70
54H
16D

19/03/2023Cursa del Sucre5kmJose Do Prado
Laura Pallejà
Victor Cuenca
Maria Tiscar
Josep Cuenca
Sandra Perez
Classif70
42H
28D

19/03/2023Terrassa UAT Trail S207km D+246mPau Valdepeñas
Lucia Martinez
Roger Fernandez
Maria Sanchez
Pol Camprubí
Vanessa Galera
Classif10
7H
3D

19/03/2023Terrassa UAT Trail S187km D+246mJoan Frago
Carla Yanguas
Raul Arpal
Clara Janeras
Martí Ruiz
Aina Civil
Classif15
11H
4D
19/03/2023Terrassa UAT Trail S163,7km D+151mAleix Ferrero
Mar Woolley
Màxim Valencia
Maria Moreno
Guillem del Pozo
Monica Canal
Classif29
19H
10D

19/03/2023Terrassa UAT Trail S143,7km D+151mGuerau Carrillo
Carla Pagès
Marcel Samsó
Maria Piekhanova
Marc Vazquez
Maria Garcia
Classif19
11H
8D
19/03/2023Terrassa UAT Trail S122km D+86mNil Suriol
Nora Perez
Arnau Ferrero
Edurne Gonzalez
Artau Dies
Julia Puig
Classif14
11H
3D
19/03/2023Terrassa UAT Trail S101,5km D+35mDavid Sadovici
Arlet Mateos
Victor del Val
Gal·la Mitjavila
Leo Leiva
Arlet Alcaraz
Classif16
10H
6D
19/03/2023Cursa de la Portella17km D+925mVictor del Águila
Mayte Colmenarejo
Pol Vilà
Nuria Florencio
Andrés Pascual
Laia Guinovart
Classif121
100H
21D

19/03/2023Cursa de la Portella10km D+180mAlex Llaveria
Andrea Peiró
Albert Navarro
Anna Magrané
Ruben Saladié
Leticia Martinez
Classif81
50H
31D

19/03/2023Cursa Bràfim Ermita de Loreto13km D+263mJordi Garcia
Laia Gil
Oriol Ferré
Amalia Dolores Cubero
Carlos Gámez
Sara Ricart
Classif233
183H
50D

19/03/2023Cursa Popular Fontcoberta8km D+47m Emilio Monge
Sarai Pulido
Pau Payet
Chunzi Li
Pol Formiga
Rosa Matamala
Classif65
41H
24D

19/03/2023Camins de Fusta23km D+1000mEduard Villalba
Estefania Gomez
Jordi Cunill
Laia Carreras
Oscar Sobrado
Nuria Garcia
Classif49
42H
7D

19/03/2023Camins de Fusta11km D+450mAlbert Vall
Rosa Maria Nieto
Jordi Leon
Diana Carrasco
Cels Codina
Gemma Comellas
Classif185
91H
94D

18/03/2023Ultra Trail Barcelona62km D+2422mAlejandro Villarino
Fátima Bermudo
Daniel Colom
Núria Brichfeus
Julen Olaizola
Montse Gracia
Classif167
149H
18D

18/03/2023Ultra Trail Barcelona43km D+1580mJordi Comellas
Mònica Pena
Pau Capell
Laura Salas
Asier Rajado
Raquel Fernández
Classif151
132H
19D


18/03/2023Ultra Trail Barcelona21km D+749mRoger Comellas
Evgeniya Ryapolova
Victor Mier
Nuria Aquilué
Marc Ollé
Maite Egaña
Classif327
244H
83D


18/03/2023Ultra Trail Barcelona11km D+444mDavid Gutierrez
Marta Arch
Adrià Menassanch
Sandra Diaz
Raul Peñas
Aude Bouchet
Classif164
88H
76D


12/03/2023La Foradada Trail OPEN8,5km D+430mAlberto Lao
Cèlia Guasch
Eloy Gonzalez
Gemma Solé
Jordi Soto
Nuria Tendero
Classif26
18H
8D

12/03/2023La Foradada Trail SUB208,5km D+430mJan Torrella
Yousra Laghmich
Pere Menendez
Lucia Martinez
Pau Valdepeñas
Vanessa Galera
Classif11
8H
3D

12/03/2023La Foradada Trail SUB188,5km D+430mJoan Frago
Claudia Llesuy
Raul Arpal
Miriam Recasens
Iker Prados
Carla Yanguas
Classif24
17H
7D
12/03/2023La Foradada Trail SUB164,5km D+200mRoc Bartoló
Rabab Ouzemmou
Sam Linares
Maria Moreno
Marc Benavent
Berta Boix
Classif29
19H
10D
12/03/2023La Foradada Trail SUB144,5km D+200mMarc Vazquez
Xenia Domenech
Guerau Carrillo
Julia Suriol
Marcel Samsó
Maria Plekhanova
Classif22
11H
11D
12/03/2023La Foradada Trail SUB122km D+100mEnric Masó
Julia Puig
Nil SuriolMartí EsceraClassif8
7H
1D
12/03/2023Trail Costa Brava42km D+2000mAlbert Pujol
Mònica Vives
Diego Arroyo
Anna Pujol
Marc Vilà
Àngels Llobera
Classif152
126H
26D

12/03/2023Trail Costa Brava EQUIPS42km D+2000mAnya Tarasova/Aleix FerrerFrancesc Arbat/Jordi GouAlbert Alegre/Jackeline GomezClassif14
10H
4D

12/03/2023Trail Costa Brava22km D+700mToni Baños
Natàlia González
Victor Da Costa
Ahlam Elkakdi
Josep Miret
Laia Montoya
Classif355
267H
88D

12/03/2023Trail Costa Brava EQUIPS22km D+700mMathieu Bélanger/Sarah BergeronGemma Frigola/Christian MeierSergi Varea/Maria BenitoClassif55
22H
23D

12/03/2023Trail Costa Brava14km D+300mAdrià Lopez
Gabriela Lasalle
Sergi Martinez
Ana Manresa
Biel Sagués
Rocío Aparicio
Classif162
94H
68D

12/03/2023Trail Costa Brava EQUIPS14km D+300mAnna Guirado/Martí EsquerdaCarles Rocha/Arturo LopezGerard Cirera/Esther SerraClassif14
8H
6D

12/03/2023Trail L'Arboç13,5km D+254mGeorgel Comanas
Magdala Navarro
Mikel Besora
Carolina Menendez
Gerard Gil
Laura Pérez
Classif162
121H
41D

12/03/2023Trail L'Arboç6,5km D+87mRichard Gere Moncada
Duïna Borredà
Albert Sardà
Pilar Porta
Raul Rodriguez
Monica Bergada
Classif57
35H
22D

12/03/2023Pujada Sant Isidret22km D+800mNil Corominas
Ester Puig
Oriol Requena
Laura Aumatell
Jordi Pujol
Meritxell Bonet
Classif77
65H
12D

12/03/2023Pujada Sant Isidret13km D+350mÒscar Serra
Clara Valles
Pau Ventura
Silvia Roca
Adrià Cols
Ari Carbonell
Classif109
72H
37D

12/03/2023Cros de Sant Pau22km D+950mJosep Morales
Lidia Ramos
Marc Conesa
Marta Bover
Marçal Agut
Jazmin Viviani
Classif77
70H
7D
12/03/2023Cros de Sant Pau14km D+443mArnau Montaner
Gisela Carrión
Agustin Caceres
Aida Perez
Martí Fontdecaba
Mireia Fumenal
Classif231
168H
63D
12/03/2023Marxa Serinyà Mas Casadevall8,5km D+55mClassif
12/03/2023Cursa Camí dels Ibers29,5km D+1450mRuben Bona
Eli Gordon
Albert Garcia
Nuria Hospital
Carles Triginer
Sara Sanante
Classif78
67H
11D
12/03/2023Cursa Camí dels Ibers21,5km D+850mJaume Gonzalez
Erola Madrigal
Joan Carrasco
Maria Guardia
Oriol Agustí
Silvia Arquer
Classif165
123H
42D
12/03/2023Cursa Camí dels Ibers12km D+450mSergi Cabeza
Laia Ardite
Jordi Gallego
Khatarina Woess
Oleguer Urgeles
Vanessa Sancho
Classif248
145H
103D
12/03/2023Ultra Trail Tarragona10km D+250mMarc Llebaria
Natàlia Bru
Andreu Sancho
Marta Riba
Jordi Ferré
Gemma Arasa
Classif60
41H
19D
12/03/2023Ultra Trail Tarragona21km D+500mDiego Moreno
Martina Fuster
Josselin Cabaret
Sandra Bonachí
Luca Bonifaccio
Susana Castan
Classif111
89H
22D
11/03/2023Ultra Trail Tarragona45km D+1250mAitor Tomàs
Marta Paulino
Luis Aparicio
Katherine Jane Chaplin
Miguel Angel Peñalver
Covadonga Robles
Classif73
62H
11D
03/03/2023Mitja Marató Rural Reus21km D+130mKilian Garcia
Ester Yuste
Jordi Garcia
Helena Morales
Andres Sanchez
Natalia Hernandez
Classif159
139H
20D
03/03/2023Mitja Marató Rural Reus10kmJavi Paniello
Elena Guijo
Pau Sardà
Paula Freixes
Marc Sancho
Susana Castan
Classif235
140H
95D
03/03/2023Cursa L'Orelleta10km D+37mJuanma Fernandez
Rosamari Carulla
Cristian Catala
Sonia Sans
Xavier Puigredon
Adriana Vilalta
Classif124
91H
33D
03/03/2023Cursa L'Orelleta5km D+8mBah Muhammad
Laura Pallejà
Javier Castells
Maria Tiscar
Pere Bifet
Antonia Argiles
Classif110
67H
43D
03/03/2023Trail Senyor del Castell13km D+650mEmilio Monge
Maria Carner
David Delgado
Marta Morell
Manuel Garcia
Judit Sanchez
Classif175
132H
43D
03/03/2023Marató Vies Verdes42kmCarles Montllor
Anna Olivares
Jorge Juan Mendoza
Mariana Morales
Marc Gispert
Mireia Navarro
Classif193
175H
18D
03/03/2023Marató Vies Verdes30kmFran Moreno
Judit Pujol
Raul Cejudo
Nuria Da Silva
Xavier Navarro
Bet Rosell
Classif177
125H
52D
03/03/2023Marató Vies Verdes21kmMarc Merino
Merche Martin
Ot Dòniga
Sara Adroher
Marçal Rosés
Sarah Skinner
Classif511
337H
174D
03/03/2023Marató Vies Verdes10kmNan Oliveras
Florence Feutrier
Mathieu Feutrier
Laia Serra
Pau Sagué
Xisca Arbona
Classif289
133H
156D
03/03/2023Marató Vies Verdes29km D+1700mUri Galvany
Anna Clapes
Marc Costa
Maite Hinojosa
Lluis Albert Espinòs
Montse Gracia
Classif220
193H
27D
03/03/2023Marató Vies Verdes21km D+1200mRoger Martinez
Sonia Lopez
Jordi Comellas
Carola Baliu
Paul Iacob
Laura Parer
Classif207
153H
54D
03/03/2023Marató Vies Verdes12km D+600mMarc Busquets
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Guillem Canaleta
Noa Bros
Francesc Fernandez
Lidia Ramos
Classif175
112H
63D
03/03/2023La Corriols del Vallès34km D+1642mJuanjo Pinilla
Alba Alemany
Elias Resina
Violeta Gracia
Ferran Gascon
Meritxell Larred
Classif79
72H
7D
03/03/2023La Corriols del Vallès24km D+1059mKarim Cabeo
Mesi Arcos
Jordi Ruiz
Ivet Figueras
Victor Saavedra
Ona Sociats
Classif101
79H
22D
03/03/2023La Corriols del Vallès6,3km D+134mCarlos Pérez
Maite Rios
Isma Molina
Marta Segura
Jordi Vall·llovera
Montse Garcia
Classif68
42H
26D
03/03/2023La Corriols del Vallès2km D+23mAlex Castellanos
Paula Sanchez
Hugo Ariño
Mariona Tomas
Saul Tomas
Jana Rojas
Classif31
21H
10D
03/03/2023KV Filirun Montmell3,5km D+500mDavid Oliva
Mayte Colmenarejo
Daniel Ballesté
Alba Jané
Javier Vazquez
Silvia Miravent
Classif29
24H
5D
03/03/2023Filirun Ekiden *per equips42km D+2400mPenedès MaritimMontsestrongJo no entrenoClassif44
30H
14D
03/03/2023Saltamarrades21km D+1000mBerni Hernandez
Lorena Cubillas
Adrià Borrego
Thais Pentinat
Jordi Cunill
Montse Jubany
Classif89
74H
15D
03/03/2023Saltamarrades11km D+450mOriol Requena
Lioba Santamaria
Adrià Cols
Irene Guarc
Juan Carlos Martinez
Jana Sanchez
Classif110
72H
38D
03/03/2023Saltamarrades6km D+200mJordi Carrillo
Ona Gros
Blai Freixa
Alba Carol
Sirac Fort
Nausica Cornado
Classif76
38H
38D
03/03/2023TrailCat 20087km D+2500mVictor Vinyals
Gemma Avellí
Carlos AlonsoIsma CastilloClassif15
14H
1D
02/03/2023TrailCat 200155km D+4700mXavier Ayala
Carmen Palacin
Juan Heredia
Anna Pla
Jaume CastellviClassif26
24H
2D
01/03/2023TrailCat 200321km D+8700mStéphane Higueret
Claire Bannwarth
Nacho Zurita
Anita Lehmann
Jonatan JuradoClassif41
39H
2D

Febrer 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
26/02/2023Valles Drac Race48km D+2200mPau Moreno
Marta Molist
Pol Malgosa
Aida Perez
Sau Domenech
Alba Ribera
Classif212
190H
22D
26/02/2023Valles Drac Race24km D+1100mManuel Torres
Georgina Gabarró
Ferran Barceló
Raquel Picon
Lluis Marques
Amelie Solanilla
Classif215
172H
43D
26/02/2023Valles Drac Race11km D+350mRaul Cruz
Mireia Hernandez
Albert Soler
Maria Benito
Jordi Gallego
Queralt Riba
Classif402
236
166D
26/02/2023Valles Drac Race5km D+150mFernando Chamorro
Airina Guillen
Aleix Ferrero
Nuria Ginjaume
Alain Abad
Raquel Castañé
Classif174
81H
93D
26/02/2023Cursa Vinyes del Penedès10,5km D+184mManuel Torres
Yolanda Lucia
Israel Rodriguez
Marta Bover
Albert Ramirez
Pili Ureña
Classif79
58H
21D
26/02/2023Embruixada Trail21kmJosep Pagès
Aina Cusí
Ramon Puig
Marili Yamilet
Jordi Uró
Cuca Novellon
Classif71
62H
9D
26/02/2023Embruixada Trail10kmVictor Da Costa
Montse Russo
David Garcia
Genoveva Molas
Albert Zamora
Paula Valentí
Classif131
72H
59D
26/02/2023Cursa Regencós11km D+500mJordi Frigola
Mariona Amores
Ferri Ayats
Marina Camps
David Ribera
Laura Rovira
Classif107
86H
21D
26/02/2023Volta al pantà d'Utxesa10km D+50mJuanma Fernandez
Mayte Colmenarejo
Alexandre Tassies
Elisa Lladós
Cristian Català
Anna Artal
Classif200
158H
42D
26/02/2023Volta al pantà d'Utxesa6,5km D+25mJordi Camats
Laura Pallejà
Oscar Aran
Karla Diaz
Pau Montané
Maria Tiscar Ramos
Classif140
70H
70D
26/02/2023Vilaverd Skyrace21km D+1100mRoger Cullere
Laia Gil
Ramon Blanch
Laura Sanvisens
Nestor Moro
Julia Rius
Classif134
114H
20F
26/02/2023Vilaverd Skyrace10km D+500mOscar Alfani
Marta Garcia-Miguel
Josep Ferre
Egle Vaivade
Richard Gere Moncada
Laia Pujol
Classif67
43H
24D
26/02/2023Cursa Run Run Vall del Terri10km D+190mEmilio Monge
Ariadna Jofre
Francesc Vilà
Laura Sitjà
Alexander Cataford
Karol-Ann Canuel
Classif146
110H
36D
26/02/2023Sismica Race24km D+913mRoger Comellas
Irene Fuertes
Carles Reposo
Ahlam Elkakdi
Karim Cabeo
Laura Bruch
Classif191
157H
34D
26/02/2023Sismica Race10km D+461mOriol Gibert
Sara Roca
Alberto Lao
Carmen Gomez
Oscar Suarez
Maribel Gabás
Classif197
138H
59D
26/02/2023Botifarunner21,5km D+1050mRoger Raura
Lourdes Puiggròs
Georgel Comanas
Jackeline Gómez
Joan Costa
Laura Albinyà
Classif156
135H
21D
26/02/2023Botifarunner12km D+560mNico Pastor
Gemma Carrasco
Gerard Lopez
Karen Fordharm
Agustin Caceres
Laura Miralles
Classif151
95H
56D
19/02/2023La Hivernal de Campdevànol27km D+1500mAlbert Llonch
Anna Pujol
Ivan Moreno
Ada López
Quim Duran
Thais Pentinat
Classif122
101H
21D
19/02/2023La Hivernal de Campdevànol14km D+350mJordi Gallego
Neus Guinovart
Jordi Pujol
Mireia Lüscher
Erik Zurita
Ivet Navarro
Classif143
89H
54D
19/02/2023Sagrat Cor Trail14,4km D+320mLluis Barbé
Laia Andreu
Oscar Sobrado
Raki Garsaball
Pau Torné
Adriana Vilalta
Classif134
97H
37D
19/02/2023Cursa del Farell12,3km D+269mDavid Dalmau
Elisabet Martin
David Freixes
Almudena Ortiz
Jordi Arrojo
Vanessa Olmos
Classif279
220H
59D
12/02/2023Xtrail Series Mataró22km D+870mJordi Cifuentes
Mireia Blasco
Joan Solanas
Claudia Bigas
Eric Viera
Montse Gracia
Classif150
125H
25D
12/02/2023Xtrail Series Mataró16km D+600mLuis Sala-Bellsolell
Carla Rafols
Adrià Navarro
Esther Gil
Jonatan Gonzalez
Silvia Roca
Classif173
133H
40D
12/02/2023Xtrail Series Mataró9,5km D+380mOleguer Urgeles
Anna Guerid
Marc Llebaria
Sonia Canals
Eduard Adsuar
Rocio Conejo
Classif121
52H
69D
12/02/2023Hivernal Beret-Montgarri17km D+440mRuben Caseny
Lorena Molina
Jordi Balagueró
Lurdes Palao
Asier Requejo
Sandra Piñeiro
Classif43
35H
8D
12/02/2023Hivernal Beret-Montgarri12km D+353mLluis Barbé
Bego Arcas
Sergi Borrallo
Rocio Vicente
Albert Alegre
Valerie Vacarie
Classif39
25H
14D
12/02/2023Hivernal Beret-Montgarri6km D+50mDamià Palau
Maria Moreno
Lorenzo Baldellou
Sara Parra
Josep Francesc Cuadrado
Maria Baldellou
Classif19
9H
10D
12/02/2023Trail dels Senglars Runprimer 360º21km D+1000mIvan Moreno
Anna Pujol
Arnau Montiel
Neus Guinovart
Oriol Sala
Helena Mercader
Classif117
102H
15D
12/02/2023Trail dels Senglars Runprimer 360º12km D+600mJoan Riba
Ari Carbonell
Xevi Relats
Mireia Lüscher
Pol Codina
Carla Lopez
Classif142
100H
42D
12/02/2023Cursa de muntanya de Castellbisbal23,5km D+1100mRaul Butaci
Lorena Cubillas
Alejandro Villarino
Ahlam Elkakdi
David Millan
Raquel Fernandez
Classif194
175H
19D
12/02/2023Cursa de muntanya de Castellbisbal13km D+550mJordi Gallego
Irene Fernandez
Anibal Fidalgo
Sandra Palol
Txia Armadas
Marina Bosch
Classif230
180H
50D
12/02/2023Marxa i Cursa del Llop28km D+1254mPedro López
Marina Camps
Enric Caballé
Nuria Català
Guillem Busquets
Katerine Ramirez
Classif67
55H
12D
12/02/2023Montserrat Skyrace25km D+1500mAndreu Contijoch
Natalia Gonzalez
Luis Miguel Rosario
Anya Tarasova
Ludovic Fernandez
Paloma Lobera
Classif304
262H
42D
12/02/2023Montserrat Skyrace13km D+700mDaniel Jares
Gabriela Lasalle
David Gutierrez
Marta Palau
Oriol Frigola
Nuria Llansó
Classif255
173H
82D
12/02/2023Trail Balcó de l'Empordà21km D+1700mPep Pagès
Abril Torrent
Hector Perez
Nuria Santmiquel
Adrià Blay
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Classif87
67H
20D
12/02/2023Trail Balcó de l'Empordà10km D+750mArnau Gil
Sara Medina
Albert Casas
Bea Prior
Miquel Antonio
Mariona Danés
Classif155
98H
57D
12/02/2023La Crematorrons28km D+721mMartí Baquer
Desiree Asensio
Eduard Baquer
Paula Palomeras
Adrià Muixach
Yolanda Masdeu
Classif21
11H
10D
12/02/2023Cursa 4 Termes31km D+1500mAbel Carretero
Paula Lopez
Oscar Cames
Paqui Miranda
Isaac Salvat
Beatriz Vazquez
Classif128
116H
12D
12/02/2023Cursa 4 Termes17km D+660mRoger Tarrés
Nuria Florencio
Aleix Solé
Carla Amoros
Marc Florencio
Montse Guasch
Classif177
126H
51D
12/02/2023Cursa 4 Termes14km D+300mGerard Mangrané
Carla Gonzalez
Alex Llaveria
Marcela Villalobos
Sergi Prats
Cristina Teixidó
Classif105
64H
41D
12/02/2023Cursa dels Biberons23km D+1345mJosep Morales
Cèlia Balsells
Marc Gasa
Anna Guirado
Pau Lleixà
Carolina Rius
Classif228
183H
45D
12/02/2023Cursa dels Biberons EXPRESS18,12km D+760mMiquel Baselga
Mayte Colmenarejo
Samuel Alemany
Jessica Sanchez
Fernando Maña
Teresa Martin
Classif65
46H
19D
12/02/2023Cursa dels Biberons JUNIOR18,12km D+760mJan Torrella
Mar Cordoba
Ïu Net
Lina Escura
Lleïr Barcons
Nerea Sanahuja
Classif14
11H
3D
12/02/2023Cursa dels Biberons JUVENIL13,48km D+490mLluis Puigvert
Miriam Recasens
Pere Menendez
Rut Cordoba
Albert Soler
Lucia Martinez
Classif17
13H
4D
12/02/2023Cursa dels Biberons CADET8,75km D+292mBiel Sagués
Claudia Llesuy
Joan Guitaras
Bruna Torrentbo
Alex Canyada
Bruna Miralpeix
Classif23
18H
5D
12/02/2023Cursa dels Biberons INFANTIL5,07 km D+145mPol Mena
Ona Gros
Ernest Torrent
Xesca Bonet
Joan Martinez
Elga Rivelles
Classif20
17H
3D
12/02/2023Trail Vilamajor26km D+1700mOriol Galvany
Anna Ongaro
Arnau Amadó
Alba Alemany
Quim Duran
Laura Heredia
Classif59
52H
7D
12/02/2023Trail Vilamajor18km D+920mDani Aguirre
Iciar Luena
Xavi Gotarda
Helena Pujadas
Josep Toldrà
Meritxell Bujons
Classif94
73H
21D
12/02/2023Trail Vilamajor10km D+325mNil Vilanna
Sonia Lopez
Xavier Prat
Mercè Pérez
David Núñez
Nina Casamitjana
Classif74
49H
25D
05/02/2023Papiol Extrem12km D+550mEmili Rafecas
Lourdes Puiggròs
Iñaki Martinez
Maria Belen Pacchiotti
Gerard Gil
Adriana Modrego
Classif100
74H
26D
05/02/2023Trail Serra de Puigverd10,26km D+98mJuanma Fernandez
Anna Artal
Cristian Català
Elisa Lladós
Albert Piñol
Raki Garsaball
Classif193
146H
47D
05/02/2023Trail Serra de Puigverd6,5km D+50mPol Cunill
Laura Pallejà
Oscar Aran
Maria Tiscar Ramos
Enric Bosch
Gemma Godia
Classif111
51H
60D
05/02/2023Cursa Mont-rodon14,5km D+730mJan Margarit
Gisela Carrión
Pol Rodriguez
Mireia Hernandez
Raul Cruz
Marta Bernal
Classif377
290H
87D
05/02/2023Hostrailric30km D+2000mDiego Arroyo
Nuria Hospital
Victor Da Costa
Eva Montero
Lluis Albert Espinós
Alba Espinales
Classif102
88H
14D
05/02/2023Hostrailric21km D+1100mRobert Busquets
Lidia Escamilla
Genís Bayés
Gemma Carrasco
Xevi Guix
Jessica Codina
Classif137
106H
31D
05/02/2023Hostrailric13km D+600mOriol Maynar
Anna Quilez
Emilio Monge
Marta Ruiz
Eloi Roquer
Maria Santamaria
Classif263
149H
114D

Gener 2023

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
29/01/2023Marxa de la Sussissa10km D+360mJosep Pagès
Aina Cusí
Hector Perez
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Hugo Triguero
Sara Adroher
Classif499
260H
239D
29/01/2023Cursa Senders de Can Costa21km D+900mToni Baños
Ahlam Elkakdi
Carles Reposo
Nuria Artells
Adrian Martin
Raquel Parrado
Classif104
84H
20D
29/01/2023Cursa Senders de Can Costa8km D+300mAdrià Puig
Raquel Cando
Oriol Gibert
Marina Bosch
Adrià Menassanch
Montserrat Cinca
Classif63
42H
21D
29/01/2023Cursa Popular Camós7,5km D+126mJoan Comas
Sonia Bassas
Emilio Monge
Karol-Ann Canuel
Manel Pujadas
Dolores Ramirez
Classif92
65H
27D
29/01/2023Trail Rocacorba36,5km D+1920mIvan Moreno
Monica Vives
Carles Galobardes
Celia Balsells
Albert Pujol
Cristina Bataller
Classif225
195H
30D
29/01/2023Trail Rocacorba EQUIPS36,5km D+1920mRaul Rota/Jose Barros
Elena Sanchez/Laura Erra
Francesc Arbat/Jordi Gou
Lorena Ruiz/Mireia Gibert
Yeray Quijada/Enrique Perchin
Celia Trevisan/Carole Serisier
Classif37
31H
6D
29/01/2023Trail Rocacorba24,7km D+1320mIvan Calvo
Ragna Debats
Genis Porqueras
Paula Mata
Thierry Mignot
Creak Chelsea
Classif249
205H
44D
29/01/2023Trail Rocacorba EQUIPS24,7km D+1320mMaria Benito/Sergi VareaEdu Hernandez/Cristina HernandezAda Lopez/Aleix CochClassif38
23H
15D
29/01/2023Trail Rocacorba17km D+720mJan Torrella
Anna Pujol
Aniol Pujiula
Anna Guirado
Lluis Puigvert
Maria Florencia Milanesi
Classif221
151H
70D
29/01/2023Trail Rocacorba EQUIPS17km D+720mJonatan Rodriguez/Jacint GonzálezJordi Mir/Laura RouraPili Ureña/M.Carmen TomasClassif31
19H
12D
29/01/2023Collbaix Trail26km D+1300mMarc Ollé
Lorena Cubillas
Xavier Santasusana
Cristina Sansalvador
Xavier Espiña
Ivet Pinto
Classif43
39H
4D
29/01/2023Collbaix Trail12km D+600mJordi Rial
Cristina Milla
Vicente Romero
Aida Iglesias
Guiu Cors
Gemma Comellas
Classif123
94H
29D
29/01/2023Cursa de Sant Vicenç10kmCarles Montllor
Irene Llario
Juan Miguel Lopez
Sara Roca
Blai Hermoso
Ana Belen Garcia
Classif582
451
131D
29/01/2023Cursa UEC Tortosa21,5km D+1643mLluisma Mas
Ainara Urrutia
Andres Pascual
Judit Lamas
Gerard Morgado
Sandra Burgués
Classif89
76H
13D
29/01/2023Cursa UEC Tortosa EXPRESS14km D+977mSamuel Alemany
Ainara Galarza
Miquel Baselga
Teresa Martin
Fernando Maña
Julia Mestre
Classif78
48H
30D
29/01/2023Cursa UEC Tortosa JUNIOR14km D+977mBlai Alabart
Nerea Sanahuja
Aleix BajadorClassif3
2H
1D
29/01/2023Cursa UEC Tortosa JUVENIL12km D+837mAlex MestreDani MartorellEzequiel LeónClassif3
3H
29/01/2023Cursa UEC Tortosa CADET6km D+375mFrancesc LapuertaNizar HernándezArnau ChavarriaClassif3
3H
29/01/2023Cursa UEC Tortosa INFANTIL6km D+375mIker Colas
Cinta Solà
Miquel Buera
Emma Sabaté
Roger GallegoClassif5
3H
2D
22/01/2023La Llanera Trail43km D+1200mLluis Ruiz
Ragna Debats
Gerard Morales
Monica Pena
Victor Vinyals
Maria Santamaria
Classif149
131H
18D
22/01/2023La Llanera Trail21km D+370mLlorenç Esteve
Lorena Cubillas
Adrián Martin
Khaterine Jane Chaplin
Jaume González
Manuela Vilaseca
Classif325
274H
51D

22/01/2023La Llanera Trail13km D+190mRaul Cruz
Marta Romero
Albert Soler
Mireia Suñé
Bernat Comas
Laia González
Classif282
187H
95D

22/01/2023Cronoescalada a l'ermita0,52km D+97mClassif
21/01/2023Cursa Popular de Polinyà10km D+197mJaume Leiva
Gemma Macian
David Lover
Esther Montosa
Alex Salazar
Inma Abilleira
Classif573
413H
160D
15/01/2023Pujada als Dipòsits3,5km D+150mSergi Ariaca
Sheila Avilés
Òscar Jorba
Rebeca Suárez
Marc Ollé
Jordina Marsal
Classif145
113H
32D
15/01/2023Ganxo Trail18km D+680mKarim Cabeo
Ragna Debats
Eduard Baquer
Anna Pujol
Albert Sarsanedas
Paloma Lobera
Classif215
161H
54D
15/01/2023Cinc Cims27km D+1325mVictor Mier
Nuria Gil
Alejandro Villarino
Laura Salas
Andreu Cufí
Martina Fuster
Classif423
355H
68D
15/01/2023Cinc Cims10km D+340mJordi Gallego
Mireia Suñe
Ruben Lopez
Liliana Cunha
Josep Cantos
Paqui Miranda
Classif256
166H
90D
15/01/2023Cursa Fita 97315km D+500mLluis Ruiz
Lorena Cubillas
Genís Porqueras
Lina Escura
Xavier Espiña
Laura Mota
Classif128
98H
30F
15/01/2023Cursa Fita 97310km D+350mAlex Marquez
Raki Garsaball
Marc Marquez
Laura Tarragó
Josep Gangonells
Tània Codina
Classif94
50H
44D
15/01/2023Cursa Fita 9737km D+190mEric Yamuza
Jana Cuadros
Soren Asier Legarreta
Ainhoa Barrionuevo
Pol Ruiz
Nuria Aguilar
Classif75
39H
36D
15/01/2023Cursa Mar i Murtra15km D+600mIvan Moreno
Sara Sanante
Gaspar Bartra
Nuria Hospital
Pol Codina
Carolina Rius
Classif344
249H
95D
08/01/2023St Mateu Xtrail25km D+1100mMiquel Corbera
Natalia González
Gerard de Antonio
Sara Sanante
Alejandro Villarino
Eli Gordon
Classif163
137H
26D
08/01/2023St Mateu Xtrail15km D+850mVictor Da Costa
Sara Roca
Martí Gelonch
Silvia Puigarnau
Lluís Barbé
Sara Laia Galvany
Classif246
181H
65D
08/01/2023St Mateu Xtrail10km D+600mPol Codina
Maria Florencia Milanesi
Sylvain Quevre
Imma Boada
Emilio Fernández
Nina Casamitjana
Classif164
177H
87D
08/01/2023La Sotabosc18km D+500mJose Antonio Perez
Montse Gracia
Manuel Quesada
Neus Guinovart
David de la Vega
Cristina Almor
Classif79
56H
23D
08/01/2023La Sotabosc13km D+370mGerard Cirera
Celia Arias
Sergi Barea
Ester Gea
Guillem Rovira
Palmyra Deumal
Classif50
39H
11D
08/01/2023Cursa de Reis5km D+230mJan Castillo
Sara Roca
Lluis Camprubi
Foix Montaner
Joan Frago
Berta Boix
Classif85
50H
35D

Desembre 2022

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
31/12/2022Sant Silvestre Llorençana7km D+280mRaul Cruz
Ahlam Elkakdi
Adrian Martin
Sonia Mendez
Albert Soler
Laura Fernandez
Classif70
55H
15D





31/12/2022Sant Silvestre Avinyó10km Ivan Moreno
Lioba Santamaria
Arnau Montiel
Aina Picas
Pau Nacenta
Vanesa Chirveches
Classif185
135H
50D





31/12/2022Sant Silvestre Avinyó5km Sergi Martinez
Ivette Sanchez
Joaquim Padreny
Lia Gómez
Agusti Baena
Anna Guerra
Classif178
70H
108D





26/12/2022La Folguerolenca5,4km D+61mPol Vilalta
Esther Puig
Francesc Freixer
Eva Capa
Jaume Busquets
Elena Sánchez
Classif225
190H*
35D*





26/12/2022Sant Silvestre del Penedès11,4km D+345mAbel Carretero
Flor Milanesi
Arnau Montaner
Sira Bo
Carles Reposo
1lourdes Puiggròs
Classif320
245H*
75D*





26/12/2022Cursa del Bolet6km D+150mJaume Leiva
Ahlam Elkakdi
Abel Serra
Sandra Asin
Javi Paniello
Marta Romero
Classif423
285H
138D






26/12/2022Cursa Rodant pel riu Ripoll8,4km D+100mLlorenç Esteve
Judit Ugas
Marc Otero
Mariona Soler
Marc Arriaza
Yolanda Lucia
Classif216
160H
56D






26/12/2022Cursa de Na'Dalt a Bellmunt3,8km D+610mÏu Net
Laia Montoya
Jan Margarit
Anna Pujol
Jan Castillo
Gabriela Lasalle
Classif266
202H
64D






25/12/2022Pujada a la Mola per Nadal3,45km D+460mJan Margarit
Mireia Hernández
Classif344
250H*
94D*






24/12/2022Cursa del Gall7,2km D+100mMikel Besora
Marcela Villalobos
Carles Salsench
Carla Amorós
Enric Caballé
Laura Zambudio
Classif141
85H
56D






24/12/2022Cursa de la Llufa5km D+100mJoel Minguet
Laura Pallejà
Roger Bella
Adriana Vilalta
Josep Oriol Martí
Marta Bosch
Classif85
61H
24D








18/12/2022Cronopujada Puig d'en Cama3,9km D+500mDavid Oliva
Alicia Domingo
Robert Martinez
Gemma Aragonès
Andreu SanchoClassif18
16H
2D








18/12/2022Cursa Viladecavalls per la Marató10km D+330mJordi Gallego
Maria Sanchez
Álex Moral
Txell Gimenez
Jan Ballbé
Yolanda Lucia
Classif120
99H
21D








18/12/2022Cursa Viladecavalls per la Marató5km D+190mPep Marques
Emma Mitjavila
Jan Garcia-Gascon
Mireia Hernandez
Roger Noguera
Olivia Lopez
Classif55
30H
25D








18/12/2022Cursa Viladecavalls per la Marató3km D+74mRoger Bellès
Blanca Cespedes
Marc Sanchez
Gal·la Mitjavila
Hugo Burgos
Emma Villaroya
Classif16
11H
5D








18/12/2022Cursa Viladecavalls per la Marató1,5km D+45mMartí Lopez
Julia Gasol
Luca Lazaro
Mariona Ferrer
Aleix Miranda
Bruna Sala
Classif18
14H
4D








18/12/2022Cursa Viladecavalls per la Marató1km D+25mEnzo Nicolas
Bruna Lecina
Guerau Soro
Nicole Zafra
Marti Petanas
Paula Lopez
Classif14
6H
8D








18/12/2022Cursa Nadal Sant Sadurni7,8km D+91mIgnacio Goñi
Iciar Lucena
Ricard Álvarez
Silvia Hurtado
Uri Rodriguez
Eli Suarez
Classif403
241H
162D








18/12/2022Cursa Nadal Sant Sadurni3km D+43mIban Perez
Nahia Carretero
Arnau Viladoms
Montserrat Rocaginé
Eudald Carretero
Roser Feixas
Classif214
87H
127D









18/12/2022Cursa de l'Aldea14km D+372mClassif


18/12/2022Pujada a les Formigues4,4km D+400mLluis Aguilà
Anna Pujol
Ferran Alboquers
Clara Vallès
Marc Busquets
Laia Doval
Classif58
47H
11D







18/12/2022Cursa de Nadal de Bigues i Riells7km D+150mClassif


18/12/2022Sant Silvestre Sarrianenca10kmClassif


18/12/2022Cursa solidària dels Avets5kmLluis Vila
Paqui Lombardo
Roger Puigvert
Cristina Gimenez
Jofre Jovellar
Gloria Lombardo
Classif63
29H
34D







18/12/2022Cursa solidària dels Avets2kmAntoni Franco
Marta Herrero
Martí Romero
Carla Moron
Pau Llovera
Aina Lecegui
Classif10
6H
4D





18/12/2022Trail dels Remences11km D+950mClassif


18/12/2022Cursa CEC Collserola22km D+900mVictor Mier
Nuria Da Silva
Antoni Torres
Ahlam Elkakdi
Pablo Llusia
Helena Florenti
Classif369
294H
75D







18/12/2022Cursa de Nadal Colldejou21km D+1418mPol Vila
Anna Guirado
Genís Porqueras
Nuria Florencio
Cristian Llamas
Eva Jurado
Classif106
97H
9D






18/12/2022Cursa de Nadal Colldejou9,4km D+690mIsaac Salvat
Sheila Sanchez
Enric Caballé
Carla Gonzalez
Oriol Gibert
Carla Amoros
Classif194
116H
78D







18/12/2022Trail La Vall46km D+1600mFrancesc Martin/Joan Ayguasenosa
Cheynna Treto
Arnau Alabau
Lois Burguès
Oriol BorràsClassif9
7H
2D





18/12/2022Trail La Vall22km D+800mPol Rodriguez
Jenny Arasil
Rajiv Marroig
Marili Banegas
Luis Miguel Rosario
Cristina Bataller
Classif91
80H
11D






18/12/2022Trail La Vall13km D+550mCarles Paredes
Mariona Danés
Jordi Baixés
Sara Adroher
Martí Llop
Clara Corominas
Classif164
110H
54D






18/12/2022Trail La Vall6km D+100mEston Sutherland
Abril Font
Martí Parals
Nuria Sabater
Jaume Fontdecaba
Berta Comamala
Classif48
21H
27D






11/12/2022Cursa Entre Cabanes22,76km D+241mJose Luis Perez
Gemma Vilella
Cristian Amaro
Olga Sierra
David Vendrell
Silvia Torralba
Classif53
42H
11D





11/12/2022Cursa Entre Cabanes13km D+107mJordi Calafell
Elisa Lladós
Jordi Aznar
Judit Verdes
Sergi Tolosa
Mireia Torrens
Classif88
61H
27D





11/12/2022Cursa Trail Riera de Gaià20,4km D+601mMiki Giribets
Stella Beazzutti
Juan Mena
Magdala Navarro
Daniel Vidal
Ester Yuste
Classif123
103H
20D





11/12/2022Cursa Trail Riera de Gaià8,6km D+197mDavid Ral
Yolanda Bergadà
Marc Llebaria
Sara Ricart
Albert Martí
Gala Gomez
Classif195
121H
74D





11/12/2022La Neorural24km D+1600mMiquel Corbera
Sara Sanante
Pol Codina
Montse Gracia
Genis Mateu
Sonia Lopez
Classif196
181H
15D





10/12/2022Trail Ardenya43km D+2011mIvan Moreno
Elena Moya
Andreu Cufí
Ester Franch
Juanjo Pinilla
Mireia Perpinyà
Classif79
72H
7D





10/12/2022Trail Ardenya23,1km D+950mCarles Asensio
Jennifer Arasil
Marc Cassany
Paloma Lobera
Marc Muntadas
Marili Banegas
Classif218
165H
53D





10/12/2022Trail Ardenya10,3km D+307mJordi Gallego
Queralt Rullan
Marc Sala
Carla Pagès
Rafel Fàbrega
Judit Sanchez
Classif190
109H
81D





08/12/2022Cursa popular de Porqueres7km D+94mPau Pinsach
Marina Guerrero
Pau Castellvell
Karol-Ann Canuel
Pau Congost
Annabel Navio
Classif206
150H
56D





06/12/2022Cursa Montanyans14km D+348mMario Martinez
Martina Alemany
Ferran Comas
Mercè Segura
Javier Vázquez
Laura Pallejà
Classif127
96H
31D




04/12/2022Pujada i Baixada a Guanta12,3km D+250mKarim Cabeo
Marta Romero
Marc Fugardo
Laura Pérez
Ivan Limia
Queralt Riba
Classif448
350H
98D



04/12/2022Pujada i Baixada a Guanta6km D+150mEl Edrissi Reyahi
Eva Otero
David Crivillers
Cristina Triguero
Miguel Fresneda
Raquel Alonso
Classif116
66H
50D



04/12/2022Impoerial Tarraco25km D+340mOriol Gibert
Lidia Ramos
Mateu Navarro
Wai Tsang
Mohamed Jaadi
Emma Aguilar
Classif80
71H
9D




04/12/2022Imperial Tarraco14km D+180mArnau Fargas
Carolina Menendez
Sergio Garcia
Gala Gomez
Marc Llebaria
Claudia Marcela Torres
Classif178
136H
42D





04/12/2022Pujada a Sant Pau10,7km D+339mXavi Casanovas
Lourdes Puiggròs
Manuel Torres
Jackeline Gomez
Thomas Fortin
Mireia Suñé
Classif93
70H
23D





Novembre 2022

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
27/11/2022Cursa Bell Race15kmCarles Reposo
Montse Gracia
Riki Hierro
Ariadna Garcia
Lleïr Moreno
Vanesa Chirveches
Classif236
194H
42D


27/11/2022Cursa Bell Race10kmRaul Arpal
Berta Vinyas
Javier Vazquez
Alba Lopez
Guiu Cors
Lia Gomez
Classif159
110H
49D
27/11/2022Cursa Fosca20km D+850mAlejandro Villarino
Lourdes Puiggròs
Xavi Casanovas
Foix Ortiz
Thomas Fortin
Montserrat Elias
Classif59
51H
8D


27/11/2022Cursa Fosca13km D+500mSam Linares
Karen Fordham
Sergi Grima
Meritxell Larred
Zeno Fazio
Montse Conesa
Classif109
72H
37D



27/11/2022Cronoescalada a la Bandera3,6km D+160mArnau Serrabasa
Mireia Prat
Classif17
14H
3D


27/11/2022Cursa de l'Esquiador16kmLluc Torné
Elia Vidal
Oriol Marin
Raquel Fernandez
Quim Vich
Miriam Avila
Classif132
113H
19D


27/11/2022Cursa de l'Esquiador10kmMarc Toda
Diana Carrasco
Joan Martinez
Anna Montanya
Jan Solà
Aina Tarrida
Classif96
60H
36D


27/11/2022CNG 4 Camins14km D+240mJordi Relats
Nuria Hospital
Álex Salazar
Anna Guirado
Joan Carrasco
Marta Romero
Classif177
140H
37D

27/11/2022CNG 4 Camins6km D+100mMarc Merino
Julia Crous
Dmytro Rasnovsky
Vanessa Pla
Albert Garcia
Montse Nualart
Classif85
39H
46D


27/11/2022CNG 4 Camins3kmAdrià Rusca
Gemma Juvany
Pablo Gaig
Carme Osuna
Paula ColomerClassif10
2H
8D


27/11/2022CNG 4 CaminsMINI1,5kmMarti Gaig
Haizea Elorriaga
Aitor AlcaideNil RodriguezClassif5
1H
4D


26/11/2022Trail Popular d'Hivern10,5km D+343mJose Manuel Migales
Noelia Jimenez
Óscar Marquez
Florence Bertholet
Tonino Trepat
Isabel Rodriguez
Classif295
219H
76D
26/11/2022Cursa L'Esquirol15,4km D+571mJordi Cifuentes
Carolina Rius
Aleix Cunillera
Carla Ràfols
Nacho Trinidad
Mar Besas
Classif184
153H
31D
26/11/2022Trail Montroig42km D+2700mCarlos Bartrina
Marta Serret
Eduard Solanes
Maribel Alfaro
Jordi Gamito
Belen Simarro
Classif55
50H
5D
26/11/2022Trail Montroig21km D+1300mAndreu Contijoch
Mònica Malla
Diego Cardozo
Anna Cazalla
Aleix Colell
Núria Noguera
Classif195
153H
42D
26/11/2022Trail Montroig8,3km D+130mIvan Menchon
Mar Bosch
Max Viola
Noemí Aumedes
Rahal Boufra
Laura Tarragó
Classif193
98H
95D
20/11/2022La Navarclina10km D+188mPol Guillén
Aida Fernandez
Jonathan Lopez
Irene Rodriguez
Marc Valdés
Judith González
Classif164
120H
44D
20/11/2022La Navarclina5km D+125mJavier Vazquez
Aina Pujol
Oriol Vergés
Mireia Gràcia
Jordi Miró
Olivia López
Classif53
29H
24D
20/11/2022Cros dels Esquiadors8kmDavid Solera
Maria Pijoan
Xavier Serra
Olga Monistrol
Agustin Rodríguez
Aloma Combalia
Classif86
69H
17D
20/11/2022Cros dels Esquiadors4kmJordi Cruz
Sara Omrani
Luis Jesus Jurado
Núria Martí
Peter Kuranda
Jania Catà
Classif48
36H
12D
20/11/2022Cros 3 Turons La Diablada12km D+702mXavi Sebastià
Laura Sanzberro
Ricardo Esclapez
Anna Fernandez
Sergi Martinez
Núria Artells
Classif486
391H
95D
20/11/2022Cursa Lo Pastisset29km D+1700mPau Lleixà
Marta Paulino
Carles Bartrina
Nuria Florencio
Abel Peralta
Alina Pintilie
Classif91
70H
21D
20/11/2022Cursa Lo Pastisset19km D+960mSergio Rafales
Cristina Ribera
Jordi Julià
Teresa Martin
Samuel Alemany
Jessica Sanchez
Classif81
59H
22D
20/11/2022Cursa Lo Pastisset JUNIOR19km D+960mPau SeguraClassif1
1H
20/11/2022Cursa Lo Pastisset JUVENIL12km D+470mBlai Alabart
Gemma Chavarria
Aleix BajadorClassif3
2H
1D
20/11/2022Cursa Lo Pastisset CADET10km D+400mFrancesc LapuertaÁlex MestreJoan AlbiolClassif4
4H
20/11/2022Cursa Muntanya Girona51,5km D+1700mAlberto García
Anna Tarasova
Toti Bes
Geertje Schreurs
Elias Resina
Marta Muixí
Classif258
220H
38D
20/11/2022Cursa Muntanya Girona24km D+1050mIvan Calvo
Martina Alemany
Luis Sala-Bellsolell
Carlotta Finn
Ruben Hernández
Susana Moreno
Classif311
240H
71D
20/11/2022Cursa Muntanya Girona15km D+600mJan Torrella
Olivia Mitchell
Oriol Frigola
Gemma Frigola
Jan Puigvert
Jenny Arasil
Classif217
136H
81D
19/11/2022Barcelona Trail Races77km D+2950mEnrique Gomis
Anna Olivares
Alejandro Villarino
Rebecca Hormann
Boris Vallès
Cheynna Treto
Classif602
480H
122D
13/11/2022Cursa Neandertal17km D+675mJordi Garcia
Èlia Vidal
Quim Vich
Raquel Fernández
Oriol Marin
Foix Ortiz
Classif85
69H
16D
13/11/2022Cursa Neandertal10km D+350mJavier Vázquez
Laia Alonso
Pol Mena
Marta Romaguera
Biel Mena
Aina Tarrida
Classif36
19H
17D
13/11/2022Cursa de la Ratafia23km D+1100mVictor da Costa
Paloma Lobera
Esteve Campmol
Jenny Arasil
Lluís Aguilà
Marta Puig
Classif127
105H
22D
13/11/2022Cursa de la Ratafia13kmÓscar Carrasco
Mireia Lüscher
Marc Busquets
Miriam Recasens
Emilio Monge
Sandra Bonachí
Classif331
204H
127D
13/11/2022Avenc Trail Cunit12,6km D+470mCarlos Herreras
Montse Conesa
Xavi Casanovas
Cristina Garcia
Gil López
Damaris Martin
Classif182
137H
45D
13/11/2022Cursa Antena Solidària22,5km D+935mSebastian Eneros
Núria Gendrau
Marcos Manen
Anna del Bas
Carles Vilarnau
Wai Tsang
Classif79
69H
10D
13/11/2022Cursa Antena Solidària11km D+435mDavid Blanco
Mathilde Robert-Caldini
Noel Rio
Aina Siscart
Álex Garcia
Clàudia Llesuy
Classif184
129H
55D
13/11/2022Cursa Punta de l'Home21km D+1000mEduard Barrios
Nuria Florencio
Esteve Olive
Sandra Vidiella
Gerard Munuera
Alina Pintilie
Classif59
51H
8D
13/11/2022Cursa Punta de l'Home EXPRESS16km D+600mSergio Rafales
Laia Solé
Enric Caballé
Mar Bosch
Jose Maria Garcia
Paula Lopez
Classif48
29H
19H
13/11/2022Cursa Punta de l'Home JUVENIL12km D+250mEzequiel LeonClassif1
1H
13/11/2022Cursa Punta de l'Home CADET9km D+150mÀlex MestreClassif1
1H
13/11/2022Marató del Montseny45,5km D+2752mIvan Calvó
Mireia Blasco
Marcel Romaní
Maria Beringues
Jesús Álvarez
Edurne Zazpe
Classif223
200H
23D
12/11/2022Centuria Trail25km D+1600mAlbert Llonch
Aina Casas
Xavi Llamas
Anna Ongaro
Enric Broto
Natàlia Butí
Classif85
73H
12D
12/11/2022Centuria Trail15km D+860mIvan Moreno
Thais Pentinat
Jordi Relats
Sara Adroher
David Adan
Bianca Barquet
Classif146
96H
50D
12/11/2022Vertical del Llop6,6km D+1185mJan Castillo
Núria Hospital
Fernando López
Mireia Hernández
Ïu Net
Aïda Pérez
Classif105
81H
24D
06/11/2022Panna El Bandoler18,3km D+710mDavid Baraldés
Carolina Blaiu
Jordi Vidal
Karen Fordham
Nico Pastor
Aïda Solà
Classif109
89H
20D
06/11/2022Panna El Bandoler9,2km D+365mGerard Lopez
Laia Alonso
Carlos Fernandez
Eva Gimeno
David Patiño
Laura Albinyà
Classif109
50H
59D
06/11/2022Cursa Entre Vinyes14km D+480mXavier Sahuquillo
Raki Garsaball
Paul Iacob
Adriana Daza
Ruben Casals
Anna Rocamora
Classif48
36H
12D
06/11/2022Cursa Entre Vinyes7km D+116mMartí Montemayor
Andrea Rubio
Oscar Mocé
Georgina Vila
Pol Balleste
Isabel Alonso/Anna Solé
Classif209
84H
125D
06/11/2022Cursarroca11,6km D+290mManuel Torres
Maria Cacheda
Adrian de la Torre
Irina Batyreva
Lluis Parellada
Imma Badell
Classif70
56H
14D
06/11/2022Tap Trail23km D+1300mToti Bes
Ester Encina
Dani Pagès
Montse Batchelli
Jordi PagèsClassif30
28H
2D
06/11/2022Tap Trail15km D+725mDavid Miró
Cristina Garcia
Marc Sala
Yanina Suarez
Emilio Monge
Carla Pagès
Classif94
61H
33D
06/11/2022Cursa Carenes del Cogulló16kmCarles Sunyer
Nuria Tarragó
Adrià Lopez
Cris Millà
Albert Soler
Marta Muixí
Classif92
75H
17D
06/11/2022Cursa Carenes del Cogulló10kmOscar Suarez
Jessica Codina
Ricard Vall
Monica Porredon
Xavier Bordes
Judit Porredon
Classif115
57H
58D
06/11/2022Trenca 3 Pics22km D+785mIvan Calvó
Lorena Cubillas
Carles Reposo
Fatima Bermudo
Xavi Tomasa
Alba de Arriba
Classif151
123H
28D
06/11/2022Trenca 3 Pics10km D+270mBerni Hernandez
Martina Alemany
Guim Camprubi
Marta Palau
Oriol Santacreu
Neus Rosiñol
Classif170
102H
68D
06/11/2022Cursa Pont de Vilomara26km D+1045mIsaac Puig
Almudena Ortiz
Oriol Gomez
Alba Ribera
Mateo de Dalmases
Yolanda Lucia
Classif62
53H
9D
06/11/2022Cursa Pont de Vilomara12km D+233mMarc Valdés
Aida Fernandez
Sergio Fernandez
Miriam Nicolás
Rafael Duran
Nikki Cavanagh
Classif113
89H
24D
06/11/2022Cursa Pont de Vilomara5km D+187mJeremy Barea
Andrea Nabau
Aleix Ferrero
Emma Agra
Roger Vergés
Laura Camara
Classif54
30H
24D
06/11/2022Saligarda Trail24km D+1500mRoberto Bermudez
Esther Roger
Genís Mateu
Mar Besas
Sau Domènech
Mònica Juncà
Classif124
109H
15D
06/11/2022Saligarda Trail12km D+450mMiki Sole
Laia Ardite
Oriol Forns
Suely Fuentes
Francesc Marsol
Ona Aspa
Classif215
145H
70D
06/11/2022Gualba Trail21km D+1200mAdrian Martin
Sara Sanante
Anibal Fidalgo
Marta Maldonado
Didac Martin
Eva Montero
Classif74
61H
13D
06/11/2022Gualba Trail13km D+750mJavier Vazquez
Carolina Rius
Roberto Juan Herrera
Jenny Arasil
Adrià Mayol
Laura Parer
Classif122
87H
35D
06/11/2022Cursa Serralats Lavern17,5km D+600mXavi Casanovas
Lourdes Puiggròs
Thomas Fortin
Foix Ortiz
Marc Martí
Foix Montaner
Classif83
65H
18D
06/11/2022Trail Llemena70km D+3000mAlbert Llonch
Gemma Avellí
Aran de Mingo
Genesis Pugliese
Norbert Llobera
Carme Bancells
Classif56
49H
7D
06/11/2022Trail Llemena47km D+1900mMarc Costa
Mar Gonzalez
Antonio Sanchez
Sasha Cristofol
Sergi Oliveras
Mar Riveiro
Classif30
27H
3D
06/11/2022Trail Llemena25km D+700mAimar Velez
Anna Tarasova
Jonathan Roque Colombo
Jamie Bookwalter
Ferran Betlloch
Ariadna Jofre
Classif106
87H
19D
06/11/2022Trail Llemena15km D+600mGerman Medina
Sònia Amor
Javier Gil
Cristina Sansalvador
Eduard Adsuar
Jessica Brillas
Classif102
60H
42D
05/11/2022Transfronterera20,6km D+1495mJordi Gallego
Gemma Pla
Àlex Munyós
Irati Azkargorta
Alberto Carnero
Laia Sebastià
Classif60
44H
16D
05/11/2022Transfronterera9km D+669mJordi Reyes
Patt Rueda
Oriol Català
Marisa Rodrigues
Francesc Coll
Anitta Koistinen
Classif30
22H
8D

Octubre 2022

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
30/10/2022Cursa Castell d'Olèrdola11,7kmXavi Casanovas
Jackeline Gomez
Thomas Fortin
Foix Ortiz
Miguel A Regalado
Montserrat Elias
Classif87
59H
28D
30/10/2022Primera Marató de Muntanya de Catalunya42km D+1800mAniol Riba
Ahlam Elkakdi
Jose Antonio Pérez
Manuela Vilaseca
Alejandro Villarino
Nuria Dominguez
Classif181
154H
27D
30/10/2022Primera Marató de Muntanya de Catalunya21km D+850mKarim Cabeo
Lorena Cubillas
Adrian Martin
Ainara Mendez
Abdeslam El Ouahabi
Aina Siscart
Classif256
202H
54D
30/10/2022Primera Marató de Muntanya de Catalunya12km D+330mRaul Cruz
Ninfa Estela
Jordi Cifuentes
Marta Oliveras
Ivan Prieto
Delia Monterrubio
Classif222
129H
93D
30/10/2022Cursa de Muntanya de Besalú17km D+823mMiquel Cruz
Laura Ramirez
Jordi Roura
Raquel Bosch
Gabriel Sturges
Sara Adroher
Classif124
102H
22D
30/10/2022Cursa de Muntanya de Besalú11km D+400mFrancesc Llupià
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Javier Vázquez
Anna Puigbert
Joan Llavayol
Maite Marti
Classif116
66H
50D
30/10/2022Trail Fem Sui29,5km D+1600mVictor Mier
Jessica Tipan
Stephen Clancy
Elisenda Buscà
Adrià Matas
Montse Gracia
Classif68
61H
7D
30/10/2022Trail Fem Sui14,9km D+400mOriol Galvany
Anna Guirado
Sergio Cruz
Laura Parer
Adrià Navarrete
Joana Planas
Classif115
87H
28D
30/10/2022Trail Fem Sui Mini3,7km D+55mMarti Pain
Laia Casellas
Oriol Suñer
Èlia Martinez
Oriol Gol
Judit Marin
Classif29
20H
9D
30/10/2022Trail Fem Sui Mini2,67km D+40mJan Lapuente
Georgina Ferré
Xavier Masriera
Laia Morales
Biel Blasco
Leire Valls
Classif27
15H
12D
30/10/2022Trail Fem Sui Mini1,53km D+48mMartí Lopez
Etna Martinez
Martí Prims
Laia Rodriguez
Pau Vilaró
Carlota Masriera
Classif26
19H
7D
30/10/2022Trail Fem Sui Mini0,7km D+26mJoan Pere Soria
Aisha Singhateh
Lian Milenkovic
Bruna Lecina
Oriol Marin
Elsa Rodriguez
Classif19
13H
6D
30/10/2022Upxic Trail25km D+1250mToni Baños
Anna Pujol
Pol Rodriguez
Laia Doval
Marc Rota
Meritxell Bonet
Classif52
43H
9D
30/10/2022Upxic Trail11km D+500mJoan Riba
Helena Mercader
Arnau Xifré
Jana Aguilar
Oriol Pujol
Carla López
Classif146
109H
37D
29/10/2022Upxic Trail CRONO4,5km D+500mMarc Rota
Nuria Tarragó
Jordi Roy
Anna Pujol
Pol Rodriguez
Helena Mercader
Classif65
51H
14D
29/10/2022Marató del Boumort45km D+2150mAlbert Escales
Marta Muixí
Josep M Segura
Mireia Monistrol
Jordi Gallego
Anna Feliubadaló
Classif42
34H
8D
29/10/2022Marató del Boumort23km D+1200mXavier Espiña
Maria Miró
Àlex Munyós
Àngels Vidal
Aitor Fuster
Noemí Galera
Classif73
52H
21D
29/10/2022Marató del Boumort11km D+390mAlberto Diez-Canedo
Laura Albinyà
Llibert Pinós
Montserrat Inglavaga
Albert Torres
Marta Martinez
Classif60
29H
31D
29/10/2022Marató del Boumort4km D+150mMarc Ribera
Nausicaa Sauqué
Roc Martin
Ona Rovira
Albert Riu
Jana Ribera
Classif24
20H
4D
29/10/2022Cursa Antoni Camarasa15,5km D+470mSergi Beltran
Anna Cazalla
Mihail Sadovici
Paula Lopez
Sergi Vazquez
Leila Romero
Classif104
75H
29D
29-30/10/2022Lliga't a la vida Trail102km D+2500mNastic Athletics AcademyCerv4CancerLliga't a l'Aleixar TrailClassif258
200H
58D
23/10/2022Trepitja Garrotxa84km D+4750mAleix Toda
Laia Gilibets
Isaac Salvat
Belen Simarro
Francesc Rocabruna
Lidia Escamilla
Classif66
55H
11D
23/10/2022Trepitja Garrotxa53km D+2900mAlbert Garcia
Cristina Bataller
David Millan
Thais Pentinat
Marc Martí
Lorena Ruiz
Classif78
62H
16D
23/10/2022Trepitja Garrotxa23km D+1200mIvan Calvo
Natalia Gonzalez
Marc Ollé
Martina Alemany
Josep Pagès
Nuria Tarragó
Classif181
137H
44D
23/10/2022Trepitja Garrotxa13km D+550mAniol Puijiula
Cristina Solé
Ramon Caballeria
Samia Vozmediano
Pere Menendez
Mireia Sellabona
Classif136
87H
49D
23/10/2022Trepitja Garrotxa5kmBiel Sagués
Uma Plans
Alex Cañada
Bruna Torrentbó
Nil Rovira
Rut Cordoba
Classif34
18H
16D
23/10/2022Trail Badia de Roses17km D+950mMarc Cassany
Abril Torrent
Sergi Padullés
Patricia Torres
Hector Perez
Mariona Amores
Classif97
72H
25D
23/10/2022Trail No Limits23km D+900mDiego Cardozo
Georgina Inglavaga
Carlos Bartrina
Anna Cisquella
Ángel Nieto
Natalia Badia
Classif90
75H
15D
23/10/2022Trail No Limits13km D+550mCristian Català
Raki Garsaball
Aleix Colell
Montse Inglavaga
Albert Vall
Ainhoa Marin
Classif183
106H
77D
23/10/2022Marató de Collserola42km D+900mMarcel Romaní
Valentina Carron
Oriol Pérez
Paula Chocron
Óscar Jimenez
Gloria Rifà
Classif104
98H
6D
23/10/2022Mitja Marató de Collserola21km D+760mBeñat Bereziartu
Lucia Lorenzi
David Garcia
Mar Besas
Oriol Ferré
Claudia Sarrate
Classif291
241H
50D
23/10/2022Marxa dels Roures48km D+2950mMohamed Jaadi
Gemma Avellí
Alejandro Martin
Thais Jorba
Floria MartinezClassif45
43H
2D
23/10/2022Marxa dels Roures22,5km D+1480mXavi Casanovas
Lidia Ramos
Paul Iacob
Cristina Fargas
Josep Vidal
Nuria Català
Classif90
71H
19D
23/10/2022Marxa dels Roures13km D+675mManuel Omaña
Laia Guinovart
Aitor Casas
Silvia Lopez
Marc Llebaria
Nuria Martorell
Classif159
85H
74D
23/10/2022Corriols de Guardiola20km D+700mCarles Reposo
Lorena Cubillas
Pau Nacenta
Julia Dalmau
Ivan Moreno
Mar González
Classif100
89H
11D
23/10/2022Corriols de Guardiola10km D+300mMarc Valdés
Rosa M Nieto
Jordi Gallego
Silvia Roca
Joan Guiteras
Amanda Sanz
Classif255
167H
88D
23/10/2022Corriols de Guardiola5km D+330mXavi Guiu
Meritxell Tarragó
Jaume Figuls
Alba Carol
Guiu Cors
Joana Hernandez
Classif218
112H
106D
23/10/2022Corriols de Guardiola2kmBiel Padilla
Queralt Garcia
Francesc Martorell
Marina Llibre
Gerard Zurita
Fiona Masfret
Classif32
21H
11D
23/10/2022Burriac Xtrem27,83km D+1766mAlejandro Villarino
Sara Sanante
Eloy Ripollès
Natalia Butí
Gaspar Bartra
Anna Clapés
Classif66
57H
9D
23/10/2022Burriac Xtrem17'18km D+777mJan Castillo
Gemma Pla
Jaume González
Jessica Morros
Robert Munné
Nicole Garcia
Classif325
260H
65D
23/10/2022Burriac Xtrem9km D+450mJordi Muela
Alexandra Casas
Arnau Pons
Montse Rodriguez
German Medina
Jasmina Lopez
Classif198
117H
81D
16/10/2022Cursa de Sant Galderic10km D+227mCarles Rodriguez
Montse Fernández
Joan Pallàs
Elisabet Campàs
Miquel Rosaura
Pilar Sanchez
Classif44
31H
13D
16/10/2022Cursa de les Batalles del Bruc10km D+330mAlejandro Martin
Lourdes Puiggròs
Albert Medina
Rosa Maria Nieto
Pol Sánchez
Sarai Narbona
Classif94
64H
30D
16/10/2022Cursa de les Batalles del Bruc5km D+137mEnric Basallote
Judit Vila
Pedro Jaime
Natalia Vila
Victor Aguilar
Anna Calvo
Classif20
8H
12D
16/10/2022Vallalta Trail26km D+1300mJose Antonio Perez
Esther Gil
Adrià Selles
Clara Segués
David Àngel
Silvia Perez
Classif75
58H
17D
16/10/2022Vallalta Trail10km D+400mSergio Canton
Fàtima Bermudo
Victor Perez
Cris Sansalvador
Marçal Rossell
Iciar Lucena
Classif192
128H
64D
16/10/2022Vertical Urgellet5,7km D+791mMarco Moreira
Laura Orgué
Òscar Jorba
Laura Baleta
Amadeu March
Gemma Pla
Classif73
56H
17D
16/10/2022Cursa del Dimoni10kmMarc Fugardo
Mercè Puigdueta
Nelson Elias Miranda
Carme Marzo
Ferran Gascon
Anna Masip
Classif101
76H
25D
16/10/2022Cursa del Dimoni5kmManuel Tirado
Anni Rodriguez
Guillem Jordà
Griselda Baldris
Mamadou
Diana Sanchez
Classif21
14H
7D
16/10/2022Cursa de la Dona7km D+145mArnau Rovira
Lucia Martinez
Daniel Moreno
Cristina Baques
Xavi Moreno
Claudia Lozano
Classif202
14H
188D
16/10/2022Marxa Bonesvalls31km D+1193mXavi Casanovas
Cristina Jimenez
Miguel Angel Regalado
Foix Ortiz
Domingo Guillen
Imma Badell
Classif58
46H
12D
16/10/2022Marxa Bonesvalls15km D+596mToni Pallares
Anissa Harrak
Jose Lopez
Nati Rubio
Jordi Miró
Raquel Siles
Classif219
147H
72D
16/10/2022Cursa muntanya Rellinars20,8km D+770mKarim Cabeo
Mireia Hernandez
Pere Menendez
Isabel Roumens
Roger Roura
Carme Fernandez
Classif95
84H
11D
16/10/2022Cursa muntanya Rellinars11km D+386mAlex Moral
Airina Guillen
Assier Sanchis
Clara Llanas
Fernando Chamorro
Txell Gimenez
Classif128
82H
46D
16/10/2022Xtrail Series Run Camprodon29km D+1465mAlejandro Ayala
Aina Casas
Yemel Sel·lam
Julia Gràcia
David Adan
Eva Gonzalez
Classif71
63H
8D
16/10/2022Xtrail Series Run Camprodon16km D+600mGerard Morera
Ivet Navarro
Daniel Ponce
Marta Marcè
Daniel Jares
Immaculada Boada
Classif80
67H
13D
16/10/2022Historic Trail18km D+630mXavier Sebastià
Anna Fernandez
Carlos Herreras
Montse Conesa
Carlos Mantero
Douniya Ahragui
Classif119
104H
15D
16/10/2022Historic Trail11km D+330mRichard Gere Moncada
Carme Ballesteros
Jose Miguel Lopez
Silvia Miravent
Marti Miro
Melissa Fernandez
Classif200
124H
76D
16/10/2022Cursa Castelltallat14kmCarles Reposo
Ariadna Garcia
Adrià Duarri
Alba Casasayas
Adrià Lopez
Chloe Remy
Classif102
77H
25D
16/10/2022Mitja del Castell21,6km D+1200mMarc Pascual
Nuria Cabré
Aleix Cunillera
Maria Castellvi
Nacho Trinidad
Eva Lopez
Classif205
177H
28D
16/10/2022Mitja del Castell13km D+650mJordi Cifuentes
Gabriela Lasalle
Manuel Dominguez
Carla Ràfols
Marc Florencio
Mun Casadesus
Classif242
171H
71D
16/10/2022Cursa Serra de les Fites25km D+1100mEsteve Olive
Sandra Vidiella
Abel Peralta
Alina Pintilie
Xavier Ayala
Laura Llauradó
Classif38
32H
6D
16/10/2022Cursa Serra de les Fites18km D+700mCristian Gutierrez
Ainara Galarza
Jordi Sole
Khadija Mandow
Jordi Julià
Jessica Sanchez
Classif38
27H
11D
16/10/2022Cursa Serra de les Fites JUNIOR18km D+700mRoger BalsebreClassif1
1H
16/10/2022Cursa Serra de les Fites13km D+350mJoel Marmol
Marcelina Garcia
Jose M Garcia
Neus Fontanet
Jordi Alaña
Marta Cugat
Classif62
26H
36D
16/10/2022Cursa Serra de les Fites JUVENIL13km D+350mBlai AlabartEzequiel LeonClassif2
2H
16/10/2022Cursa Serra de les Fites CADET13km D+350mFrancesc LapuertaMarc BenaventAnna RebullClassif5
4H
1D
16/10/2022Vertikalm CT CATALUNYA ABS5km D+975mArnau Aranda
Clàudia Sabata
Pere Rullan
Mesi Arcos
Jordi Bolet
Nuria Hospital
Classif81
60H
21D
16/10/2022Vertikalm CT CATALUNYA JUN5km D+975mIu Jaume
Mireia Luscher
Aniol Pujiula
Nil PucholClassif8
7H
1D
16/10/2022Vertikalm CT CATALUNYA JUV5km D+975mJan Castillo
Martina Gonfaus
Lluís Puigvert
Mar Cordoba
Ïu Net
Lina Escura
Classif11
8H
3D
16/10/2022Vertikalm OPEN5km D+975mJosep Lladó
Elena Figuls
Soufiane Mahboub
Cristina Bataller
Ricard Soler
Paqui Gonzalez
Classif29
22H
7D
16/10/2022La Megalítica22,22km D+791mMateu Navarro
Anna Tarasova
Diego Arroyo
Ada Lopez

Rafel Fàbrega
Almudena Ortiz
Classif167
142H
25D
16/10/2022La Megalítica11,24km D+263mDimitrijs Serjojins
Mariona Amores
Nil Corominas
Ana Belen Garcia

Adrià Ontiveros
Adriana Delgado
Classif236
155H
81D
16/10/2022La Megalítica5km D+100mMarc Cazorla
Carmen Rodriguez
Omar Palma
Melisa Ruiz

Loewis Bockstaele-huygen
Íria Sallent
Classif103
50H
53D
16/10/2022Olla de Tapis21,4km D+1100mJosep Pagès
Abril Torrent
Ludovic Fernández
Mar Gonzalez

Xavi Llamas
Cuca Novellon
Classif130
98H
32D
16/10/2022Olla de Tapis8,3km D+300mPablo Moret
Sara Guerrero
Hugo Triguero
Marian Rodriguez

Mathys Oliva
Feli Cabas
Classif232
125H
107D
15/10/2022Ultra Trail Serra de Montsant63km D+3300mDavid Fernández
Esther Farré
Josep M Segura
Anna Roset
Mario Miron
Nadine Reynartz
Classif85
74H
11D
15/10/2022Ultra Trail Serra de Montsant41km D+2100mIvan Moreno
Estel Roig
Sebastian Eneros
Abril Parra
Joan Fortuño
Olga Sol
Classif75
67H
8D
15/10/2022Ultra Trail Serra de Montsant27km D+1200mEduard Barrios
Andrea Costa
Marc Marti
Anna Cazalla
Zeno Fazio
Carla Amoros
Classif143
120H
23D
15/10/2022Ultra Trail Serra de Montsant13km D+640mMarc Toda
Martina Alemany
Sergio Garcia
Carla Gonzalez
Pol Samso
Sira Bo
Classif142
85H
57D
15/10/2022Trail del Bisaura56km D+3800mPau Moreno
Laia Díez
Gerard Morales
Manu Vilaseca
Jesus Alvarez
Mireia López
Classif344
313H
31D
15/10/2022Trail del Bisaura22km D+1200mJonatan Mora
Helena Mercader
Lluis Ruiz
Clara Vallès
Jordi Clermont
Anna Pujol
Classif402
310H
92D
15/10/2022Trail del Bisaura11km D+500mCesko Compte
Laura Bardolet
Gabriel Crosas
Silvia Roca
Ivan Martinez
Georgina Alberch
Classif384
236H
148D
09/10/2022Cursa del Torró10km D+42mRoger Suria
Georgina Gomez
Pol Morell
Diana Gassó
Victor Rojas
Maria Tiscar
Classif96
74H
22D
09/10/2022Cursa del Torró5km D+52mCesc Boix
Julia Solé
Pol Carrera
Maria March
Abel Ortega
Claudia Pinos
Classif90
59H
31D
09/10/2022Cursa 4 Passos5km D+10mHugo Dominguez
Laura Pallejà
Samuel Solís
Angelina Diaz
Carlos Nuel
Elena Guijo
Classif120
45H
75D
09/10/2022Cursa muntanya Alta Segarra23,5 km D+1012mDaniel Baraldés
Esther Farré
Victor Junyent
Silvia Soler
Carles Tarsà
Laia Gilibets
Classif56
50H
6D
09/10/2022Cursa muntanya Alta Segarra10,2 km D+406mBerni Hernandez
Anna Vilà
Xavier Balagué
Anaïs Panosa
Enric Garcia
Laura Tarragó
Classif164
107H
57D
09/10/2022Trail Les Tres Fonts12,7km D+317mJavi Paniello
Silvia Madrona
Juan Maria Jimenez
Marta Segura
Uri Rodriguez
Mar Besas
Classif306
228H
78D
09/10/2022Cursa Muntanyes de Tivissa20km D+1464mJosep Benaiges
Nuria Fernandez
Aitor Urruzola
Mayte Colmenarejo
Albert Reverté
Elena Ferreres
Classif114
91H
23D
09/10/2022Cursa Muntanyes de Tivissa9km D+644mEnric Caballé
Laia Gil Clapera
Javier Vázquez
Eva Gallego
Garikoitz Arrillaga
Marta Canela
Classif58
41H
17D
09/10/2022La Foranca21km D+940mJordi Gallego
Judit Inglés
Àlex Munyós
Mireia Monistrol
Jordi Majoral
Àngels Vidal
Classif52
39H
13D
09/10/2022La Foranca11km D+470mPol Codina
Laura Albinya
Lluis Salcedo
Laura Matas
Eduard Gutierrez
Lauren Boucher
Classif145
74H
71D
08/10/2022Cronoescalada Santa Fe0,8km D+33mDylan Quer
Foix Montaner
Xavi Casanovas
Selma Hernández
Francesc Llupià
Montse Conesa
Classif32
22H
10D
08/10/2022Cursa muntanya de les Guineus9,5km D+400mClassif
08/10/2022Gerb Trail20km D+1000mMarc Gasa
Monica Malla
Angel Nieto
Anna Cisquella
Carlos Bartrina
Lourdes Lucas
Classif179
145H
34D
08/10/2022Montsec Ultra Trail85km D+4500mJose Manuel Gasca
Montserrat Barrera
Jordi BalagueróJoan MonrasClassif34
30H
4D
08/10/2022Montsec Ultra Trail45km D+3088mRuben Caseny
Marta Serret
Marcos Araque
Susana España
Xavier Sahuquillo
Tere Martinez
Classif34
30H
4D
08/10/2022Montsec Ultra Trail21km D+1293mToni Baños
Anna Cazalla
Borja Naval
Cristina Urgell
Norberto Gaspar
Gisel·la Sanchez
Classif86
65H
21D
02/10/2022Marxa dels Termes28km D+1300mOriol Pérez
Esther Gil
Jordi Lecina
Elena Moya
Albert Mora
Monica Pena
Classif33
24H
7D
02/10/2022Marxa dels Termes17,7km D+732mLluis Sala-Bellsolell
Jessica Brillas
David Ángel
Miriam Moreno
Jose Guerrero
Clara Navarra
Classif157
122H
35D
02/10/2022Cursa Senders de Can Costa12km D+375mMarc Parisé
Anissa Harrak
Miguel A Monterreal
Neus Barrachina
Ricard Groh
Cristina Diaz
Classif35
27H
8D
02/10/2022Cursa Senders de Can Costa6km D+190mIsaac Viniegra
Maria Jose Canteras
Ruben Juan
Sara Omrani
Nil Garcia
Nuria Gonzalez
Classif23
19H
4D
02/10/2022Cursa del Margalló24km D+600mElias Resina
Silvia González
Lucas Saied
Ana Rosalia Valle
Joel Valldosera
Ester Anglada
Classif72
64H
8D
02/10/2022Cursa del Margalló13km D+250mAyyoub El Asri
Marina Llaó
Manuel Torres
Georgina Martinez
Vicens Rios
Yolanda Lucia
Classif194
150H
44D
02/10/2022Mitja Pirineu21km D+1450mAlex García
Moana Lilly Kheres
Miquel Corbera
Julia Font
Yoel de Paz
Clàudia Sabata
Classif812
575H
237D
02/10/2022Trencacames Canyelles13kmBeñat Bereziartu
Sheila Rodriguez
Ivan Prieto
Judit Pascual
Jorge Juan Mendoza
Anja Gimeno
Classif69
58H
11D
01/10/2022La nocturna Trinxavambes18km D+650mKitu Vergés
Montse Gracia
Josep Cortina
Laura Saavedra
Marco Seco
Milos Mallol
Classif84
73H
11D
01/10/2022La nocturna Trinxavambes10km D+450mDaniel Campos
Vane Obis
Lluis Salcedo
Cristina Sansalvador
Marc Tarrés
Irene Domene
Classif81
55H
26D
01/10/2022Tomb al poble vell de Puigcercós14,5km D+220mClassif
01/10/2022Tomb al poble vell de Puigcercós6kmClassif
01/10/2022Ultra Pirineu100km D+6600mMiguel A Heras
Núria Picas
Dmitry Mityaev
Clàudia Tremps
Pau Capell
Varvara Shikanova
Classif978
897H
81D
01/10/2022Marató Pirineu42km D+2800mRobert Pkemoi
Esther Chesang
Daniel Castillo
Núria Gil
Victor del Águila
Emelie Forsberg
Classif1084
927H
157D
30/09/2022Nit Pirineu5km D+860mOriol Cardona
Gabriela Lasalle
Albert Pérez
Clàudia Sabata
Ïu Net
Anna Pujol
Classif155
109H
46D

Setembre 2022

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
25/09/2022Cursa del Sot23km D+750mLluis Ruiz
Mariona Jordà
Karim Cabeo
Júlia Catot
Bernat Hernandez
Lídia Ramos
Classif102
82H
20D
25/09/2022Cursa del Sot14km D+500mJordi Gallego
Lorena Cubillas
Marc Priego
Lioba Santamaria
Jordi Miró
Florence Plumier
Classif110
71H
39D
25/09/2022Cursa Castell de Montesquiu12km D+440mPol Vilalta
Helena Mercader
Nil Gaja
Adriana Fernández
Raul Rota
Carla López
Classif118
94H
24D
25/09/2022Cursa Castell de Montesquiu5km D+200mRamon Pujol
Paula Bautista
Marc Camprubí
Mireia Mauri
Ferran Pujol
Laura Fernández
Classif65
37H
28D
25/09/2022Pujada al Montsià25km D+1250mPau Lleixà
Marta Paulino
Eduard Barrios
Nuria Florencio
Albert Garcia
Anaïs Muñoz
Classif102
84H
18D
25/09/2022Pujada al Montsià EXPRESS16km D+570mEnric Caballé
Maria Rufi
Jordi Solé
Ainara Galarza
Jordi Julià
Jessica Sánchez
Classif101
72H
29D
25/09/2022Pujada al Montsià JUNIOR-JUVENIL16km D+570mMarc FlorencioBlai AlabartAleix BajadorClassif3
3H
25/09/2022Pujada al Montsià EXPRESS13,5km D+470mJoan Deixens
Andrea Estrada
Oriol Fiblà
Nuria Chavarria
Carles Garcia
Eva Castillo
Classif195
121H
74D
25/09/2022Pujada al Montsià CADET13,5km D+470mFrancesc Lapuerta
Odette Roquer
Àlex Mestre
Aran Aguiló
Noé Oliva
Laia Alsina
Classif6
3H
3D
25/09/2022Sant Corneli Vertical Race CAMP.CAT.VERTICAL FCA5km D+840mLleïr Barcons
Laia Andreu
Jaume González
Vanesa Chirveches
Arnau Montaner
Anissa Harrak
Classif28
21H
7D
25/09/2022Sant Corneli Vertical Race OPEN5km D+840mNil Bacardit
Marta Carrasco
Pepe Juangran
Marina Cano
Eugeni Navarro
Olga Trull
Classif50
35H
15D
25/09/2022Sant Corneli Vertical Race INFANTIL2,1kmGuerau Carrillo
Clàudia Llesuy
Lluc Pascual
Rabab Ouzemmou
Lluc Moli
Alba Pont
Classif24
15H
9D
25/09/2022Trail Senders del Penedès12,7km D+100mCarlos Herreras
Lourdes Puiggròs
Joan Sella
Maria Carme Olaya
Jordi Garcia
Delia Monterrubio
Classif232
173H
59D
25/09/2022Trail Senders del Penedès5,5km D+50mVictor Lasquibar
Montserrat Rocaginé
Toni Vilches
Cristina Roca
Dylan Quer
Aida Bosch
Classif194
95H
99D
24/09/2022Cursa Salts d'Aigua10km D+150mRicard Vall
Adriana Modreco
Jesus Lopez
Neus Lladó
Ferran Broceño
Ruth Tamarit
Classif61
45H
16D
18/09/2022Trail Els Miradors9,5km D+366mEnric Caballé
Tamara Willems
Kai Langel
Olga Mas
Rafael Bedmar
Gemma Caballé
Classif62
37H
25D
18/09/2022Cabra's Trail Lloret14km D+650mRafel Fabrega
Jennifer Garcia
Jonathan Romeo
Emmanuelle Grandin
Adrià Ontiveros
Marta Montero
Classif59
45H
14D
18/09/2022Cabra's Trail Lloret7km D+250mAlexander Chivu
Susana Pallejà
Fernando Ruiz
Anayda Ferrer
Arnau Esbri
Judith Artigas
Classif80
48H
32D
18/09/2022Ulisses Atac3km D+380mUri Galvany
Sara Laia Galvany
Oriol Forns
Carolina Debat
Albert Lopez
Cristina Alvarez
Classif58
45H
13D
18/09/2022Ulisses Atac4,3km -400mSergio Canton
Sara Laia Galvany
Tomas Dominguez
Mireia Serra
Uri Galvany
Cris Sansalvador
Classif58
45H
13D
18/09/2022Volta als volcans d'Olot13km D+500mJordi Uró
Imma Boada
Xevi Salat
Chunzi Li
Carlos Acosta
Pilar Sanchez
Classif129
87H
42D
18/09/2022Trail L'Albiol22km D+942mJulen Calvó
Elena Nolla
Marc Martí
Teresa Martin
Álex Llaveria
Eva Jurado
Classif66
59H
7D
18/09/2022Trail L'Albiol12km D+700mSergio García
Carla González
Aitor Casas
Laia Guinovart
Norberto Pla
Paqui Gonzalez
Classif80
55H
25D
18/09/2022Taga 2040 EVO28km D+2000mEduard Hernández
Núria Gil
Ivan Calvó
Georgina Gabarró
David Rovira
Nuria Hospital
Classif257
214H
43D
18/09/2022Taga 2040 EVO JUNIOR15km D+900mAniol Pujiula
Mireia Luscher
Ramon Caballeria
Ivet Navarro
Pol Vilalta
Mireia Casellas
Classif85
59H
26D
18/09/2022Taga 2040 EVO JUVENIL-CADET9,7km D+500mJan Castillo
Gabriela Lasalle
Pere Menéndez
Mar Córdoba
Albert Soler
Uma Plans
Classif65
38H
27D
18/09/2022Taga 2040 EVO INFANTIL5kmJoan Guitaras
Aina Roca
Aratz de la Viuda
Bruna Miralpeix
Erik Carbonell
Aran Lopez
Classif21
17H
4D
17/09/2022L'Enrucada15km D+700mDavid Angel Rodriguez
Laia Cuevas
Oscar Monleon
Júlia Carrera
Uri Teixido
Rebeca Ballesteros
Classif133
114H
19D
17/09/2022Rialp Matxicots TRAIL50km D+4100mAlejandro Villarino
Àngels Llobera
Abel Carretero
Laia Gilibets
Jonatan Tejada
Mònica Pena
Classif193
166H
27D
17/09/2022Rialp Matxicots MITJA21km D+1500mMarc Gasa
Paula Mata
Manel Garcia
Èlia Vidal
Nil Bacardit
Carola Baliu
Classif283
187H
96D
11/09/2022Cursa al castell de Sant Miquel21km D+1200mToti Bes
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Zoel Codola
Anna Güell
Aleix Ferrer
Cheynna Treto
Classif112
89H
23D
11/09/2022Cursa al castell de Sant Miquel12km D+650mÁngel Ruz
Mariona Amores
Marc Cassany
Raquel Carbonés
Nil Corominas
Anna Guerid
Classif269
177H
92D
11/09/2022Cursa Pa amb tomàquet42km D+1900mGerard Morales
Ragna Debats
Marc Puig
Eva Montero
Adrià Matas
Anna Clapés
Classif98
90H
8D
11/09/2022Cursa Pa amb tomàquet23km D+1000mVictor Da Costa
Lorena Cubillas
Carlos Galobardes
Emma Bonnemort
Ruben Hernandez
Belen Pacchiotti
Classif315
254H
61D
11/09/2022Cursa Pa amb tomàquet13km D+600mArnau Aranda
Clàudia Tremps
Cesko Compte
Ada López
Oriol Pujol
Miriam Recasens
Classif420
275H
145D
11/09/2022Cursa de muntanya Vila de Falset26km D+1700mVictor del Águila
Alba Alemany
Cristian Llamas
Mayte Colmenarejo
Andreu Queralt
Sandra Burgués
Classif142
116H
26D
11/09/2022Cursa de muntanya Vila de Falset13km D+513mRoger Tarrés
Ariadna Castellví
Álex Llaveria
Laia Guinovart
Josep Julve
Laura Val
Classif186
114H
72D
11/09/2022Cursa Popular de la Vall del Tenes10,5km D+200mJavier Urbano
Marta Mora
David Crivillers
Carme Marzo
Enric Cabot
Gloria Rodriguez
Classif89
67H
22D
10/09/2022Cursa de la Cervesa nocturna10km D+100mCarles Reposo
Anna Vilaró
Lluis Ruiz
Estefania Comin
Gerard Morales
Mireia Martinez
Classif377
223H
154D
10/09/2022Equinox Trail Moon15km D+650mSergi Masip
Silvia Madrona
Ruben Caseny
Natalia Prades
Chris Zair
Isabela Tutoveanu
Classif124
96H
28D
10/09/2022Radikal Estana13km D+700mGerard Españó
Mireia Monistrol
Jordi Gallego
Àngels Vidal
Àlex Munyós
Montse Graell
Classif93
66H
27D
09/09/2022La Gurrinada11,5km D+330mKarim Cabeo
Jessica Ruiz
Sergi Cabeza
Anna Masip
Miguel Angel Bustillo
Gemma Macian
Classif121
107H
14D
04/09/2022Cursa de la Vinya21km D+418mMiguel Ángel Regalado
Lourdes Puiggròs
Xavi Casanovas
Mar Besas
Mateo De Dalmases
Miriam Juarez
Classif92
76H
16D
04/09/2022Cursa de la Vinya10km D+150mDaniel Baena
Esther Cruz
Manuel Torres
Florence Bertholet
Jorge Manzano
Maria Celia Merchan
Classif237
178H
59D
04/09/2022La Tossals d'Almatret20km D+700mMartí Allepuz
Meritxell Posino
Juanjo Ruiz
Natalia Badia
Carles Mor
Jessica Jaramillo
Classif24
20H
4D
04/09/2022La Tossals d'Almatret10km D+300mOriol Català
Teresa Martin
José Sánchez
Mireia Serra
Joel Adan
Maria Martorell
Classif33
24H
9D
04/09/2022La Clàssica Vall d'Aro Series16,5km D+377mClassif
04/09/2022Saldes Xtrail21km D+1550mAlejandro Villarino
Mireia Hernandez
Jan Castillo
Marta Romero
Adri Martin
Hann Khaterine Diaz
Classif90
72H
18D
03/09/2022La Torronada nocturna7,5km D+160mClassif
03/09/2022Saldes Xtrail42km D+2600mAdrià Colomer
Neus Colomer
Albert Garcia
Vanesa Chirveches
Felipe González
Elisa Mas
Classif103
90H
13D
03/09/2022Saldes Xtrail26km D+1400mJose Antonio Pérez
Sophie Laplane
Sergi Padullés
Loreto Diez
Dani Flores
Hann Khaterine Diaz
Classif103
87H
16D
03/09/2022Saldes Xtrail10km D+674mJordi Gallego
Neus Guinovart
Jordi Cifuentes
Paula Exposito
David Gutiérrez
Irene Torres
Classif58
36H
22D
03/09/2022Burriac Atac21,4km D+1090mOriol Lario
Sara Sanante
Pablo Llusia
Miriam Ubach
Anibal Fidalgo
Almudena Ortiz
Classif309
268H
41D
03/09/2022Burriac Atac15,7km D+650mLuis Sala-Bellsolell
Iciar Lucena
Rafael Toro
Marta Maldonado
Eduard Adsuar
Montserrat Ruiz
Classif233
158H
75D
03/09/2022Cursa Poblats Ibèrics15,3km D+600mCarles Pérez
Laura Bel
Dan Vivas
Ester Puig
William Haveckin
Alba Tena
Classif128
94H
34D
03/09/2022Cursa Poblats Ibèrics10,6km D+425mJaume González
Sandra Sancho
Erik Zurita
Agnès Bartolomé
Àlex Moral
Verónica Saavedra
Classif142
102H
40D
03/09/2022Cursa del Piju16kmMarc Carós
Paloma Lobera
Floria Martinez
Roser Espelt
Gabriel Alandete
Mariona Coll
Classif53
48H
5D

Agost 2022

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
28/08/2022Cursa 15 Pobles21km D+1130mJordi Garcia
Aran Ros
Jordi Balagueró
Zuzana Hakova
Manuel Fernandez
Beatriz Pozo
Classif122
95H
27D
28/08/2022Cursa 15 Pobles11km D+491mEduard Zamora
Alba Ribera
Xevi Torres
Teresa Pla
Jordi Cortes
Beatriz de Rueda
Classif79
48H
31D
28/08/2022Cursa 15 PoblesJUVENIL5kmLluc Pascual
Duina Borredà
Jan Puyol
Naia Gonzalez
Aratz Ituiño
Lola Cavero
Classif55
33H
22D
28/08/2022Cursa La Marrana13km D+690mBernat Ollé
Mayte Colmenarejo
Andrés Ruiz
Montse Conesa
Ferran Guimerà
Eva Elias
Classif87
70H
17D
28/08/2022Cursa La Marrana23km D+1900mDavid Rovira
Mesi Arcos
Pau Moreno
Helena Mercader
Albert Soley
Raquel Casares
Classif243
216H
27D
28/08/2022Cursa La Marrana11km D+1100mLluis Puigvert
Amalia Bardolet
Biel Sagués
Ada Lopez
Jordi Gallego
Clara Vallès
Classif185
117H
68D
27/08/2022Cursa Tossal de les Tenalles10kmBernat Vaqué
Nuria Tillo
Juanma Fernández
Eva Ribalta
José Do Prado
Joana Tomé
Classif52
42H
10D
27/08/2022Cursa Tossal de les Tenalles6kmPau Aiguadé
Antonia Argilés
Jordi Camats
Maria March
José Luis Pérez
Adriana Vilalta
Classif63
41H
22D
21/08/2022Verticalp Sky Race7,4km D+1446mToti Bes
Aitana Domenech
Marc Rocadembosch
Marta Carrasco
Bernat Falomí
Anna Olivares
Classif107
83H
24D
21/08/2022Trobada Aristot23km D+1750mJosep Pagès
Anna Fernández
Marc Rota
Núria Tarragó
Xavier Sebastià
Núria Hospital
Classif95
72H
23D
21/08/2022Trobada Aristot JUVENIL16km D+1050mJosep Miravet
Maria Bastida
Abraham Bringue
Montse Atxega
Marc Marginet
Maria Giralt
Classif30
25H
5D
21/08/2022Trobada Aristot CADET10km D+600mPere Menendez
Uma Plans
Manuel Dominguez
Alaitz Plans
Joan Cabré
Bruna Torrentbo
Classif36
19H
17D
21/08/2022Trobada Aristot INFANTIL6,2km D+290mGerard López
Neus Puigsubirà
Alex Jimenez
Mercè Mill
Marc Ribera
Anna Aceituno
Classif28
16H
12D
20/08/2022Vertical La Bandera1,2km D+540mGerard Llop
Carrodilla Cabestre
Javier Cabestre
Rosa M Nieto
Marc Cases
Clàudia Llesuy
Classif84
70H
14D
20/08/2022Entrecastells nocturna8km D+260mAlan Hernández
Bea Prior
Marc Casseny
Emmy Vicens
Roger Villar
Naia Liaño
Classif149
90H
59D
20/08/2022Montlude Skyrace32km D+2900mDomenec Aguilar
M Carmen Biosca
Albert Soley
Ainhoa Oyanguren
Arkaitz Iraeta
Ada Lapedra
Classif102
89H
13D
20/08/2022Montlude Skyrace10km D+500mLluis Barbe
Elia Vidal
Jon Lasa
Ari Casajuana
Kristaps Goncarovs
Maria de la Torre
Classif97
59H
38D
19/08/2022Cursa del Gos10kmNorbert Llobera
Eva Hernandez
Albert Vall
Jessica Jaramillo
Jordi Llobera
Maite Martí
Classif63
48H
15D
15/08/2022Cursa del Miner de Ferro13km D+350mSergio Turull
Magdalena Vicens
Marc Gispert
M Carmen Tomas
Nadir Bouras
Silvia Pallares
Classif115
89H
26D
14/08/2022Cursa del Fau24km D+1100mJosep Pagès
Paloma Lobera
Marc Pérez
Laetitia Seignovert
Ramon Puig
Raquel Bosch
Classif77
62H
15D

14/08/2022Cursa del Fau18km D+950mMiquel Cruz
Aina Cusí
Eric Plana
Cristina Solé
Gerard Griful
M Àngels Carreras
Classif134
94H
40D

14/08/2022Cursa del Fau9km D+400mMartí Lagresa
Irene Puertollano
Kilian Barbeta
Mariona Badia
Bruno Villan
Rosa Velasco
Classif242
126H
116D

14/08/2022Trail Moixeró36km D+2200mAndreu Simon
Irene Fuertes
Sergio Gustavo
Natalia Butí
Lluis Ruiz
Marta Romero
Classif191
172H
19D

14/08/2022Trail Moixeró24km D+1100mToni Baños
Lorena Cubillas
Jordi Comellas
Margarida Madeira
Adrià Noguera
Claudia Roca
Classif157
115H
42D


14/08/2022Trail Moixeró12km D+850mBrendan Forrester
Alba de Arriba
Riki Hierro
Neus Guinovart
Manuel Ochoa
Jana Font
Classif109
68H
41D

13/08/2022La Nocturna Vall d'Aro Series12,9km D+200mPau Pinsach
Elisabet Martin
Oscar Martinez
Silvia Roca
Ferri Ayats
Monica Aranjuelo
Classif107
85H
22D

13/08/2022KV Roca Tiraval3,5km D+700mAniol Pujiula
Aitana Domenech
David Soler
Lorena Cubillas
Josel Lladó
Cristina Bataller
Classif41
29H
12D

13/08/2022Cursa Festa Major Roda de Berà7,3km D+40mThomas Rodona
Yolanda Bergadà
Sergi Niño
Carolina Menendez
David Crivillers
Monica Bergadà
Classif153
129H
24D
13/08/2022Cursa de l'Airosa18km D+1300mPau Lleixà
Sandra Burgués
Eduard Barrios
Núria Florencio
Ramon Curtó
Ainara Galarza
Classif112
97H
15D
13/08/2022Cursa de l'Airosa JUVENIL9,39km D+469mArnau BlanchAleix BajadorPol BonetClassif5
5H
13/08/2022Cursa de l'Airosa CADET9,39km D+469mFrancesc Lapuerta
Anna Rebull
Álex Mestre
Julia Espuny
Anna PradesClassif5
2H
3D
07/08/2022Cursa Campi qui Pugui12km D+90mVictor Da Costa
Silvia Roca
Arnau Aranda
Anaïs Muñoz
Ismail Atrike
Carme Auñón
Classif75
63H
12D
07/08/2022Cursa Campi qui Pugui6km D+50mÁlex Bertran
Lourdes Rovira
Lluis Martí
Mireia Mauri
Pol Camprubí
Joana Deulofeu
Classif37
25H
12D
07/08/2022Cursa Campi qui Pugui10km D+130mJordi Garcia
Laura Pallejà
Sylvain Quevre
Yolanda Bergadà
Ferran Betlloch
Sandra Maldonado
Classif150
124H
26D
06/08/2022Cursa Vespella de Gaià13,5km D+270mÁngel Martínez
Stella Beazzutti
Jordi Garcia
Uxune Tena
Oriol Ferré
Gala Gomez
Classif90
69H
21D

Juliol 2022

DATACURSADISTANCIA-DESNIVELLPRIMER/ASEGON/ATERCER/ACLASSIFPART
30/07/2022Rebentarocs11,5km D+205mIsmail Atriki
Carmen M Rodriguez
Josep Pagès
Bea Prior
Jaume Cornellà
M Àngels Carreras
Classif85
66H
19D
24/07/2022Trail Catllaràs21km D+1400mAlejandro Villarino
Caitlin Fielder
Ivan Calvo
Claudia Tremps
Sergio Gustavo
Sara Sanante
Classif299
252H
47D
24/07/2022Trail Catllaràs15km D+930mRoger Comellas
Cris Milla
Josep Pagès
Berta Mas
Ivan Moreno
Elisabet Puig
Classif141
101H
40D
24/07/2022La Lineal Vall d'Aro Series10,6km D+190mJosep Diaz
Elisabet Martín
Ismail Atriki
Silvia Roca
Pau Pinsach
Mariona Amores
Classif87
66H
21D
23/07/2022Trail Iniciació Creixell10,4km D+125mXavi Tomasa
Almudena Ortiz
Christian Plaza
Florence Bertholet
Manuel Ochoa
Jennifer Baeza
Classif229
166H
63D

23/07/2022Trail Iniciació Creixell3,7km D+50mAlberto Lao
Duïna Borredà
Carlos Gámez
Mireia Mauri
Jose Antonio Ramirez
Mamen del Castillo
Classif70
50H
20D

22/07/2022Nocturna de Sant Jaume10km D+69mIvan Docampo
Marcela Villalobos
Ángel Martinez
Nuria Ibañez
Òscar Montserrat
Juana Adan
Classif187
159H
28D


15/07/2022Trail Night Duesaigües22km D+1176mAlex Llaveria
Hann Katerine Diaz
Xavier Ayala
Eva Jurado
Arnau Fargas
Eva Cabré
Classif68
64H
4D


15/07/2022Trail Night Duesaigües10km D+588mAleix Sole
Marta Perez
Marc Toda
Montse Conesa
Marc Llebaria
Carla Marcela Torres
Classif116
71H
45D


15/07/2022Cursa Nocturna Vilafant10km D+85mLamine Diauola
Manar Benkalifa
Pau Pinsach
M Àngels Carreras
Borja Gargallo
Meritxell Dalmau
Classif93
69H
24D



15/07/2022Cursa Nectarina Atlètica10kmRoger Sans
Ariadna Jofre
Angel Martinez
Toni Hermoso
Ivan Menchon
Dolors Rius
Classif89
75H
14D



15/07/2022Cursa Nectarina Atlètica5kmJavier Castells
Laura Pallejà
Jordi Garcia
Antonia Argiles
Juanma Fernandez
Adriana Vilalta
Classif99
66H
33D



15/07/2022Cursa nocturna La Granada15km D+164mThomas Fortin
Anna Fernandez
Adrian de la Rubia
Sonia Canals
Cosme Pon
Laura Rius
Classif79
65H
14D



15/07/2022Cursa nocturna La Granada7km D+83mMario Martinez
Mamen del Castillo
Carlos Gomez
Silvia Perez
Carlos Albareda
Sara Hernandez
Classif83
46H
37D


16/07/2022La Cabanera23km D+1250mNil Bacardit
Marta Riba
Jordi Marco
Lourdes Puiggros
David Sans
Irina Erogina
Classif44
30H
14D




15/07/2022La nocturna de Torelló10kmDavid Rovira
Claudia Tremps
Álvaro Álvarez
Helena Mercader
Marc Rota
Laia Andreu
Classif56
44H
12D




15/07/2022Trail al Bosc11km D+500mDavid Tarrés
Rosa Valls
Jordi Cunill
Marta Palau
Christian Garcia
Sonia Rodríguez
Classif
15/07/2022Trail Vielha-Molieres43km D+4200mRaul Butaci
Edurne Zazpe
Lluis Ruiz
Ainara Olabarrieta
Isaac Salvat
Mireia López
Classif261
239H
22D




15/07/2022Trail Vielha-Molieres24km D+1800mGenís Porqueras
Cristina Trujillo
Jorge Aibar
Ester Casajuana
Eric Moya
Cèlia Balsells
Classif274
213H
61D




09/07/2022La Salvatge de Nevà15km D+1100mJan Castillo
Nuria Hospital
Pol Malgosa
Maria Sau
Joan Balcells
Bianca Barquet
Classif68
49H
19D




09/07/2022Corriols de Foc30km D+1600mAdrià Matas
Marili Yamilet Banegas
Quim Duran
Esther Gil
Xevi Vidal
Cate Pons
Classif76
66H
10D




09/07/2022Corriols de Foc20km D+1300mJordi Pujol
Erola Bisquert
Jordi Cunill
Maria Bastida
Georgel Comanas
Ivet Navarro
Classif175
129H
46D




09/07/2022Corriols de Foc10kmJordi Gallego
Mariona Danés
Dan Vivas
Maria Villacrosa
Erik Zurita
Mun Casadesus
Classif141
86H
55D




09/07/2022La Frontal de Puig-Reig9,6km D+215mToni Baños
Ariadna Garcia
Roger Comellas
Susagna Rodriguez
Enric Baños
Alba Rosell
Classif82
49H
33D



09/07/2022Aran by UTMB Sky Master15km D+800mRoger Comellas
Gisela Carrión
Sergio G Pereyra
Andrea Rico
Andrés Jimenez
Claudia Tremps
Classif453
260H
193D



09/07/2022Aran by UTMB Sky Promo15km D+800mPere Menendez
Maria Costa
Lleir Barcons
Nadine Calahorra
Daniel Garcia
Mae Poncin
Classif20
16H
4D


08/07/2022Aran by UTMB161km D+10200mGermain Grangier
Amandine Ginouves
Gaspar Bartra
Martha Ccorahua
Alex Urbina
Lurdes Palao
Classif437
434H
23D



08/07/2022Aran by UTMB105km D+6100mAndreu Simón
Katie Schide
Philipp Ausserhofer
Elisabeth Rios
Johan Lantz
Alix-Anne Farque
Classif865
789H
76D



07/07/2022Aran by UTMB55km D+3300mYanqiao Yun
Maite Maiora
Ionel Cristian Manole
Emily Schmitz
Sergio G Pereyra
Aurelie Paul
Classif1246
1029H
217D



06/07/2022Aran by UTMB6km D+250mJordi Balagueró
Paula Bueno
Eudard Zamora
Ariadna Bautista
Luciano F González
Laura Bernal
Classif37
29H
8D




03/07/2022Cursa Trail de Bagà17km D+918mAdrià Colomer
Savina Paül
Barni Hernández
Ainhoa Belzunegui
Jordi Cunill
Laura Sánchez
Classif22
16H
6D



03/07/2022Cursa d'Estiu de Bagà12km D+325mNil Planas
Beth Planas
Ferran del Campo
Valentina Pinilla
Joan Barnadas
Nuria Cascante
Classif27
21H
6D



03/07/2022Cursa de muntanya de Perafort13km D+250mÁlvaro Baceiredo
Ester Casajuana
Marc Toda
Yoli Bergadà
Aitor Novillo
Mònica Bergadà
Classif138
104H
34D



03/07/2022Montcalrun42km D+2200mMiquel Cruz
Abril Torrent
Enric Graboleda
Jenny Arasil
Albert Rutllant
Mireia Perpinyà
Classif32
25H
7D


03/07/2022Montcalrun21km D+1000mJosep Pagès
Marili Yamilet
Albert Llonch
Montse Conesa
Toti Bes
Gemma Avellí
Classif78
62H
16D



03/07/2022Montcalrun8km D+300mCarlos Gámez
Montse Rivera
Pol Codina
M Àngels Carreras
Sergi Garcia
Feli Cabas
Classif111
58H
53D



03/07/2022